All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Strasbourg Cadet European Cup 2022 Results
Men -50 kg
1 GUETTARI
Kais
FRA
2 MOTOLY BONGAMBE
Yahn
FRA
3 MAMMADOV
Khalid
AZE
3 MAMISHOV
Mahammad
AZE
5 TALON
Tiago
FRA
5 KPADONOU
Elyas
FRA
7 ABOUALLALA
Qassim
FRA
7 LENAERTS
Nathan
BEL
Women -40 kg
1 TOMANKOVA
Patricia
SVK
2 DE BOUARD
Jehanne
FRA
3 BENEDETTI
Kassandra
FRA
3 GRAMMATICO
Giovanna
FRA
5 VEILLARD
Melody
SUI
5 ARNAUD
Laurine
FRA
7 HERSENT
Emma
FRA
7 VAN BENEDEN
Celia
BEL
Men -55 kg
1 DIJOL
Zacharie
FRA
2 MUSAYEV
Mahammad
AZE
3 SYNOLD
Raphael
FRA
3 ORUJZADE
Shahin
AZE
5 CARGNELLI
Hadrien
FRA
5 LAMPREIA
Goncalo
POR
7 DOS SANTOS
Mathias
FRA
7 VELSTRA
Sil
NED
Women -44 kg
1 WANDEL
Vera
NED
2 ANNIS
Morgane
FRA
3 REISZ
Frida
GER
3 PECQUEUX
Maia
FRA
5 GASIMZADE
Khumar
AZE
5 LIMA
Imane
FRA
7 NICAULT
Armoni
FRA
7 MERMET
Clara
FRA
Men -60 kg
1 IMRANOV
Nizami
AZE
2 BOULEMTAFES
Dayyan
FRA
3 MAITIN
Stevan
SUI
3 KLOBUCNIK
Matej
SVK
5 ISSMAILOV
Emir
FRA
5 RAY
Kelvin
FRA
7 TRAPP
Lucas
LUX
7 DEGHNOUCHE
Ibrahim
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 POULANGE
Alyssia
FRA
2 LE CAM
Mel
FRA
3 STERNON
Camille
BEL
3 AGATI-ALOUACHE
Manon
FRA
5 MEDEMA
Maira
NED
5 MECKLENBURG
Tabea Nika
GER
7 KLEIN
Ronja
GER
7 ALONZO BONAVENTURE
Clara
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 NOEL
Kylian
FRA
2 NAGHIYEV
Nijat
AZE
3 YUSUBOV
Abil
AZE
3 CHABON
Marin
FRA
5 TOSZEGI
Adam
GER
5 ZOBA CASI
Desir
FRA
7 HAGER
Samuel
SVK
7 CADIGNAN
Nathan
FRA
Women -52 kg
1 JENMAN
Charlotte
GBR
2 MARTENS
Line
BEL
3 COUDRET
Mathilde
FRA
3 CINAGROSSI
Emma
SUI
5 PILLOT
Emma
FRA
5 VAN LEEUWEN
Emma
NED
7 WALLON
Faustine
FRA
7 RUSTIGE
Elise
NED
Men -73 kg
1 DAVIES
Luke
GBR
2 HAJIZADA
Ali
AZE
3 AKOPJAN
Arthur
GER
3 TARGULIYEV
Nahid
AZE
5 MOORE
Ben
GBR
5 MURESAN
Simon
ROU
7 MAERKT
Elija Ruben
GER
7 VAN DER VEEN
Quinten
NED
Women -57 kg
1 BAUER
Sara-Joy
GER
2 MELIS
Emma
FRA
3 SILVEIRA
Maria
POR
3 BONITO
Carla
FRA
5 CHIPAN
Jaelynn
FRA
5 ALIZADA
Fidan
AZE
7 GERETZKI
Vanessa
GER
7 GERETZKI
Sarah
GER
Men -81 kg
1 PUCHLY
Thomas
FRA
2 KRAAK
Pepijn
NED
3 CHERNYSHENKO
Ivan
UKR
3 ZULYS
Algirdas
LTU
5 PONS
Bastien
FRA
5 BAGISHOV
Jamal
AZE
7 HODZIC
Ali
GER
7 WELTER
Micha
LUX
Women -63 kg
1 BOURSAS
Doria
FRA
2 MARINE
Shineys
FRA
3 GHANNOU
Lamia
FRA
3 GEILEN
Joni
NED
5 OUFOUE
Lalie
FRA
5 TORRES
Adriana
POR
7 LE ROUX
Eloise
FRA
7 CABARET
Naomi
FRA
Men -90 kg
1 HARVENT
Keziah
FRA
2 KOTCHE
Daniel
FRA
3 BONINO
Eros
FRA
3 KANDELAKI
David
FRA
5 DUKOW
Erik
GER
5 BERTHELEMY
Maxence
FRA
7 KAIS
Rayan
FRA
7 BAALMANS
Nils
NED
Women -70 kg
1 FOHOUO
April Lynn
SUI
2 HOJDAROVA
Stepanka
CZE
3 MAZZARINO
Lila
FRA
3 DEPRI
Ilona
FRA
5 DARBES-TAKAM
Teophila
FRA
5 CUREAU
Candice
FRA
7 MARCZAK
Julia
GBR
7 BOUVIER
Marielle
BEL
Men +90 kg
1 KHOKHLOV
Christian
UKR
2 ANTONIOU
Giannis
CYP
3 YAROSHENKO
Fedir
UKR
3 AKIANA MONGO
Matheo
FRA
5 KHAZRI
Fedy
FRA
5 SARIOGHLU
Zaur
AZE
7 KALEMBA WA KAMBA
Exoce
FRA
7 SALAH
Amine
FRA
Women +70 kg
1 MINKADA-CAQUINEAU
Leonie
FRA
2 DEBUIRE
Calypso
FRA
3 MIENANDI LALOU
Grace-Esther
FRA
3 LANG
Bintibe
FRA
5 CANCAN
Celia
FRA
5 LASSALLE
Ninon
FRA
7 SMAINE
Lylia
FRA
7 RYMER
Madeleine
GBR