All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Tunis Junior African Cup 2023 Results
Men -60 kg
1 LEONARDO DE SA MENEZES
Barros
ANG
2 ALAOUI CHERIFI
Ahmed
MAR
3 LALIOUI
Abderrahim
ALG
3 CHRISTODOULIDES
Petros
CYP
5 ALSAIARI
Abdulrahman
KSA
5 BUSHNAG
Abdulaziz
KSA
7 PAPASTERGIOU
Nikolaos
GRE
7 HANI
Fares
ALG
Women -48 kg
1 HADI
Yasmine
ALG
2 NEDJAI
Loubna
ALG
3 BEN AYED
Amira
TUN
3 SAFA
Zeinab
EGY
5 TSYRLIN
Anat
USA
5 HMIDI
Amira
TUN
7 SEGUNDA
Eldimira
ANG
7 ALKHATHLAN
Rahaf
KSA
Men -66 kg
1 LIPARD
Viljar
EST
2 SATLAOUI
Malek
TUN
3 GUIZANI
Yassine
TUN
3 ALRUWAILI
Sabti
KSA
5 OKOKO
Felix
KEN
5 ELMESSAOUDI
Ayoub
MAR
7 BOUSLIMI
Bilel
TUN
7 MECHETA
Ishak Abou El Hacene
ALG
Women -52 kg
1 TIBI
Rahma
TUN
2 FARHAT
Asma
TUN
3 BIRRI
Madeleine
GBR
3 BABA MATIA
Marie Celine
CMR
5 NSAME MBONGO
Fiona
CMR
5 BEN ALAYA
Yosr
TUN
7 AYARI
Marwa
TUN
7 ALI
Nada Fayiz
EGY
Men -73 kg
1 YONEZUKA
Jack
USA
2 ABOHASHIM
Ammar
EGY
3 TRABELSI
Raslen Adel
TUN
3 DAVIES
Luke
GBR
5 KOM TEDDY
Enzy
CMR
5 HLAILI
Ibrahim
TUN
7 GABRIEL
Zeferino
ANG
7 DIMITRIADI
Christos
CYP
Women -57 kg
1 SIDAOUI
Chaima
TUN
2 ROSHDY
Tassnim
EGY
3 KECHOUT
Melissa
ALG
3 JMOUR
Mariem
TUN
5 TIBI
Roumaissa
TUN
5 TRABELSI
Amira
TUN
7 CHAMKHI
Marwa
TUN
7 CHAABANI
Houyem
TUN
Men -81 kg
1 KHAITAEV
Rassoul
FRA
2 PONS
Bastien
FRA
3 ABDELAAL
Aly
EGY
3 KESOV
Petros
CYP
5 ELDALY
Ziad
EGY
5 HANAFI
Mohamed Amin
TUN
7 MATALI
Abdelmalek
ALG
7 PUSIC
Domagoj
BIH
Women -63 kg
1 JMOUR
Maram
TUN
2 GHANEM
Fatma
EGY
3 KADDOUR
Chaimaa
ALG
3 HEBIB
Amina Merjem
BIH
5 ABDERRAHIM
Manel
ALG
5 AYED
Hayet
TUN
7 CHEMLAL
Narimane
ALG
7 JAIME
Maria Domingas
ANG
Men -90 kg
1 ELRAMLY
Omar
EGY
2 KOURAICHI
Yassine
TUN
3 MCHICHI GUZANNAI
Khalil
TUN
3 BENATIA
Rayane Zakaria
ALG
5 MUTAFYAN
Harutyun
USA
5 NGUEYA NAHEU
Vladimir Carlos
CMR
7 ALHAJRI
Saud
KSA
7 LAGAB
Ammar
ALG
Women -70 kg
1 RASOANAIVO RAZAFY
Aina Laura
MAD
2 PILECKAITE
Ugne
LTU
3 MAGDY
Farida
EGY
3 BENCHALLAL
Dyhia
ALG
5 HANSAL
Sarah
ALG
5 KHEZAMI
Meriem
TUN
7 BOUARABA
Maria
ALG
7 SARRAJ
Aya
TUN
Men -100 kg
1 ARBAOUI
Othmane
ALG
2 FALA
Abdellah
ALG
3 NDIAYE
Libasse
SEN
3 HUSSEIN
Hady
EGY
5 KAROUI
Mohamed Aziz
TUN
5 JARDAK
Ahmed
TUN
7 CHOUAIBI
Ghaith
TUN
Women -78 kg
1 AKKAB
Arij
TUN
2 MOHAMEDI
Lyna
ALG
3 GABALLA
Aya
EGY
3 MICHAELIDOU
Zanet
CYP
5 TRABELSI
Arwa
TUN
5 KAZLAUSKAITE
Nida
LTU
7 SADI
Bouchra Belinda
ALG
7 HAMMAD
Feriel
ALG
Men +100 kg
1 ANTONIOU
Giannis
CYP
2 MANAIE
Saud
KSA
3 MOULA
Samir
ALG
3 MASAHEL
Mohamed El Mahdi
ALG
5 BOUCHEKER
Diaeddine
ALG
5 GHARBI
Karim
TUN
7 RJEB
Ali
TUN
7 KOUKI
Adem
TUN
Women +78 kg
1 PRETORIUS
Christi-Rose
ZIM
2 TROUDI
Zeineb
TUN
3 SABBAGH
Cherifa
TUN
3 KHAMMASSI
Ranim
TUN
5 IBRAHIM
Muzun
KSA
5 SMATI
Loubna
ALG