M1/F1
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M2/F2
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M3/F3
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M4/F4
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M5/F5
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M6/F6
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M7/F7
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M8/F8
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M9/F9
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M1-3N
-66 -52
-81 -63
-100 -78
+100 +78
M4-6N
-66 -52
-81 -63
-100 -78
+100 +78
M7-9N
-66 -52
-81 -63
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
M1
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M2
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M3
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M4
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M5
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M6
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M7
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M8
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M9
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M1-3N
-66 kg
-81 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M4-6N
-66 kg
-81 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M7-9N
-66 kg
-81 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
F1
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F2
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F3
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F4
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F5
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F6
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F7
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F8
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F9
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F1-3N
-52 kg
-63 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F4-FN
-52 kg
-63 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F7-9N
-52 kg
-63 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Judo Championships Veterans 2024 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MASERIN
Roberto Andrea
ITA
2 TICCA
davide
ITA
3 MOSHKOLOV
Pavlo
UKR
4 ABBASOV
Mansur
AZE
5 GALAN BARBOSA
Jorge
ESP
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 AGOSTINI
Ermanno
BEL
2 DJADRI
Sofiane
FRA
3 BEDIANASHVILI
Badri
GEO
3 BARTONE
Franco
GER
5 BOUDET
Bruno
FRA
5 DE LAVAU
PATRICE
FRA
7 STINCA
Simone
ITA
7 LEGRAND-BELLEROCHE
Stephane
FRA
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 ELORZA
Garayalde
ESP
2 PANDUR
Dan
ROU
3 VILLMANN
Thomas
GER
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
No results were found
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 MULADZE
Dimitri
GEO
2 FRANCIS
Colin
GBR
3 HORAK
Jakub
CZE
4 DESIDERIO
Jacopo
ITA
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 GENOV
Evgeni
BUL
2 TAZEROUT
Nadir
FRA
3 MELONI
Alessio
ITA
4 BARRAGAN ALVAREZ
Alberto
ESP
5 HAJIYEV
Babak
AZE
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 GONDOCS
Attila
HUN
2 GARCIA DIAZ
Raul
ESP
3 BLANCHARD
Bruno
FRA
3 LEOBONO
Andrea Giuseppe
ITA
5 CONTE
Michel
FRA
5 HUFNAGEL
Karl
AUT
7 GAGULA
Goran
CRO
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 JEAN GILLES
Christian
FRA
2 BRINZA
Constantin
MDA
3 GEVLA
Andrejs
LAT
4 TRAUS
Michael
GER
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -66 kg
1 BABAYEV
Vugar
AZE
2 SCHILLEWAERT
Eric
FRA
3 BASOSHVILI
Badri
GEO
3 DOMINGUES
Eric
POR
5 VACARU VACARU
Marius Andrei
ESP
5 SINKA
Szabolcs
HUN
7 MANNINA
Daniele
ITA
7 PASQUIER
Alexandre
FRA
Women -52 kg
1 D AMARIO
ALESSANDRA
ITA
2 MORENO VELAZQUEZ
Miriam
ESP
3 BRONNER
Lucie
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 ANTONIO
Nuno
POR
2 KHALFI
Lotfi
FRA
3 MENTESHASHVILI
Gogita
GEO
3 SOSSAI
Rodolpho
GER
5 NABRAKLO
Oleksandr
UKR
5 CZUPRYNA
Krzysztof
POL
7 KOLESAR
Peter
CZE
7 KOLLMORGEN
Kai
GER
Women -52 kg
1 CHAN
Fiona
GBR
2 RASSCHAERT
BRIGITTE
FRA
3 CARTA
Alessandra
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 SESTU
Giovanni
FRA
2 PAZGAN
Stanislaw
POL
3 GARCIA
Eduardo
POR
3 NOETZEL
Werner
GER
5 BERTHELOT
Christophe
FRA
5 ALTAMORE
Girolamo
ITA
Women -52 kg
No results were found
Men -66 kg
1 HUBER
Willy
GER
2 MUMLADZE
Vaja
GEO
3 PAHLMAN
Tom
FIN
4 WICHAN
Ryszard
POL
5 LAPADATOV
Lyubomir
BUL
Women -52 kg
No results were found
Men -66 kg
1 DUCLOS-COLAS
Stephane
FRA
2 KHABELASHVILI
Nikoloz
GEO
3 DERNOUNE
Bachir
FRA
3 KARIMOV
Vusal
AZE
5 BUCHBINDER
Jewgeny
GER
5 GIANNONE
Simone
ITA
7 COUSIN
Antoine
FRA
7 PERRY
Kyle
GBR
Women -52 kg
1 SADIKOVSKA
Dijana
BIH
2 ROSSETTO
Stephanie
FRA
3 POLETINOVA
Jana
CZE
Men -66 kg
1 CALARNOU
YANN
FRA
2 HUGON JEANNIN
Ronny
FRA
3 ANTALIKA
Giovanny
GBR
3 SILVELLO
Andrea
ITA
5 MEHDIYEV
Rafael
AZE
5 BRETONES GARCIA
Jose Miguel
ESP
Women -52 kg
1 BARBERIO
Cecile
FRA
2 CHEYMOL
CARINE
FRA
3 ROLDAN VIAR
Ana
ESP
4 COSTA
Carolina
POR
Men -66 kg
1 SIGNORET
Alain
FRA
2 GARCIA
Jean luc
FRA
3 MURRONI
Fabrizio
ITA
3 METZDORF
Axel
GER
5 MOSTEFAI
Mohamed
FRA
5 DRAGO
Luigi
ITA
7 CANI
Ilir
ALB
Women -52 kg
1 VAN DE VOORDE
Annick
BEL
2 SOVET
Sylvie
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 BLANCO RODRIGUEZ
Juan Luis
ESP
2 TANNAM
Donal
IRL
3 AZARPUR
Vahid
AZE
4 ROSSI
Giuliano
ITA
5 SINDELAR
Lubomir
CZE
Women -52 kg
No results were found
Men -73 kg
1 CHUBINIDZE
Levan
GEO
2 CSILLAG
Istvan
HUN
3 ANGILLETTA
Alessio
ITA
3 LAURIA
Philippe
BEL
5 SHVELIDZE
Vazha
GEO
5 ROMAIN
Thomas
BEL
7 KUKURUZOVIC
Admir
BIH
7 GAMMACURTA
Bertrand
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 MARTIN
Vanessa
FRA
2 LARI
Loredana
FIN
3 ROESSLER
Nadine
GER
Men -73 kg
1 KHERGIANI
Nestor
GEO
2 PEZZOTTA
Omar
ITA
3 ALIBAYLI
Ali
AZE
3 MIJALKOVIC
Marko
SRB
5 BROCCHIERI
Fabio Stefano
ITA
5 VERGES
LAURENT
FRA
7 DENISSEL
FABIEN
FRA
7 MAGNE
THIERRY
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 DINIZ
Catarina
POR
2 STEREA
Lena
ROU
3 ZAHOROVA
Jaroslava
CZE
Men -73 kg
1 MBANI
Christian
FRA
2 LAUREN
Pasi
FIN
3 TULLIO
Yves
FRA
3 CHIRAZI
Marin
ROU
5 RIVET
Sacha
FRA
5 EDDER
Jean-Marc
SUI
7 CASTILLO RECHE
Francisco Javier
ESP
7 MOTZEK JORDAN
Dieter
GER
Women -57 kg
No results were found
Men -73 kg
1 HALABI
Mohamed
FRA
2 OTVOS
Andrei
ROU
3 FIGARI
CHRISTIAN
FRA
3 SARSOUN
Bohumir
CZE
5 GOTTA
Ralph
GER
5 TSIPIANI
Gigla
GEO
7 GESREL
Bernard
FRA
7 EKSA
Eduards
LAT
Women -57 kg
No results were found
Men -73 kg
1 BOULEMIA
Mustapha
FRA
2 POPOV
Ivaylo
BUL
3 PEYRARD
JEROME
FRA
3 WALKER-HALL
Calvin
GBR
5 SOLTANEL
Marius
ROU
5 GIRAUD
Fabien
FRA
7 VANEV
Atanas
BUL
7 KEITA
Samba
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 SVATON
Ludmila
CZE
2 VAN DEN BROECK
Karolien
BEL
3 DARANUTA
Gaia
ITA
3 MADAR
Tea
CRO
5 TEZ
Katharina
AUT
5 DURIEZ
Angelique
FRA
7 WALTHER
Franziska
GER
Men -73 kg
1 BUKI
Peter
HUN
2 PEERSMANS
Steven
BEL
3 CRISTEA
Augustin
ROU
3 DOLZA
GIUSEPPE
ITA
5 CHKRUNISHVILI
Ioseb
GEO
5 MALAIESCU-UDREA
Cezar
ROU
7 D ARRIGO
Antonio
ITA
7 TUDAN
Vasyl
UKR
Women -57 kg
No results were found
Men -73 kg
1 GIGLI
Marco
ITA
2 REISINGER
Johann
AUT
3 LORENZO APARICIO
Francisco
ESP
3 NOUASRIA
Nacer
FRA
5 PANITZ
Frank
GER
5 GESBERT
Christophe
FRA
7 RAMIREZ ROMERO
Juan Jose
ESP
7 STEENACKERS
Jean
BEL
Women -57 kg
1 HACKEL
Sylvia
GER
2 MUELLER
Rita
SUI
3 BERTRAND
LEILA
FRA
3 PINEAU
Anne-Cecile
FRA
5 SPRENGER
Anita
GER
5 ARRIGONI
Diana
ITA
7 PERQUIN
ANTOINETTE
FRA
7 POUPEAU
Dominique
FRA
Men -73 kg
1 LOEFFLER
Wolfgang
GER
2 KIRSONS
Gunars
LAT
3 LUCANTONI
Giovanni
ITA
4 ROUSSEAU
Robert
FRA
5 ISAC
Constantiin
ROU
Women -57 kg
No results were found
Men -81 kg
1 MAMULASHVILI
Kakha
GEO
2 FORAY
Alexis
FRA
3 LEREBOURG
Michael
FRA
3 CONDOMINES
Clement
FRA
5 SCHMIDT
Dominic
GER
5 IAKOBASHVILI
Sandro
GEO
7 PAIU
Anatolie
POR
7 CARA
Erind
ALB
Women -63 kg
1 MUDRY
Laurence
SUI
2 GLASSFORD
Natasha
GBR
3 MOLNAR
Mylene
FRA
3 SCHWENDERLING
Helen
GER
5 HERDZIK
Izabela
POL
5 TARUASHVILI
Maia
GEO
7 BRAYSON
Caroline
GBR
7 DE SOMER
Fran
BEL
Men -81 kg
1 MARTELET
Florent
FRA
2 SHISHKOV
Georgi
BUL
3 COSTANZA
vito
ITA
3 GAJDAMAKIN
Radoslaw
POL
5 MULIN
Emmanuel
FRA
5 FARZALIYEV
Rauf
AZE
7 DWLEESCHAUVER
Guillaume
FRA
7 COLAK
Deniz
TUR
Women -63 kg
1 MARTINOVIC
Mirjana
MNE
2 BUFFETRILLE
Jennifer
FRA
3 ROLAND
Delphine
FRA
4 DEGL'INNOCENTI
rosy
ITA
Men -81 kg
1 MANETTE
CHRISTOPHE
FRA
2 SPADINI
Luca
ITA
3 ENGH
Jonas
SWE
3 VESELY
Lukas
CZE
5 DEZEUZE
MARC
FRA
5 PAWLOWSKI
Dariusz
POL
7 PIETILAINEN
Janne
FIN
7 LOF
Mikko
FIN
Women -63 kg
1 SJO
Anne
SWE
2 SATO
Marika
ITA
3 GUEMATI
Maha Aida
ITA
3 FALLANI
Giada
ITA
5 SCHUEREN
Claudia
GER
5 HEISSAT-ATAMANIUK
Catherine
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 LUISI
Andre
BEL
2 ACERBI
Fabio
ITA
3 KURZ
Reinhold
AUT
3 RODZOCH
Andrzej
POL
5 MATIJEVIC
Mile
BIH
5 ALFIDI
Antonio
ITA
7 JOFRE
Jorge
SWE
7 AGRON
Francois
FRA
Women -63 kg
No results were found
Men -81 kg
1 MAKHULT
Mihaly
HUN
2 UDZILAURI
David
GEO
3 FATULLAYEV
Azer
AZE
3 SAUVAT
Julien
SUI
5 KORIAVETS
Oleksandr
UKR
5 PATRASCU
Octavian
MDA
7 BACKMAN
Tony
FIN
7 EREN
Emre
TUR
Women -63 kg
No results were found
Men -81 kg
1 ZELONIJS
Vsevolods
LAT
2 OCULI
Philippe
FRA
3 BENAVIDES PLAT
Angel
ESP
3 GLIGOR
Vitalie
MDA
5 PAJKRT
Karel
CZE
5 SZABO
Peter
SVK
7 KALMOUKIDIS
Andreas
GRE
7 POULSEN
Bugvi
FRO
Women -63 kg
No results were found
Men -81 kg
1 JOCIC
Miroslav
SRB
2 SANTINI
Fabio
ITA
3 BOULATIKA
Abdelkader
FRA
3 PANTILLON
Gilbert
SUI
5 BRUNET
Thierry
FRA
5 HEISTINGER
Wolf
AUT
7 PRAYER
Stephan
AUT
7 KRYEKURTI
Agron
ALB
Women -63 kg
1 MALLEY
Joyce
GBR
2 LAGRASTA
Beatrice
FRA
3 MACHULIK
Astrid
GER
Men -81 kg
1 CRNKOVIC
Borivoj
CRO
2 VESELY
Leos
CZE
3 HASIK
Ludvik
CZE
4 ERAK
Zvonko
CRO
Women -63 kg
No results were found
Men -90 kg
1 STETSENKO
Denys
UKR
2 THERESE
Gregory
FRA
3 MAIRHOFER
Martin
AUT
3 VANHOLLEBEKE
Fabian
BEL
5 LUWAWA
Rosario
POR
5 THOMAS
Peter
GER
7 ROCCA
Leonardo
ITA
7 GOGIDZE
Gurami
GEO
Women -70 kg
1 ESCHENAUER
Jessica
GER
2 KODESOVA
Hana
CZE
3 LE GALL
Tiphaine
FRA
3 BOUSSIRON
Lydie
FRA
5 SCHEIDT
Linda Anna
GER
5 GARCIA
Luisa
POR
Men -90 kg
1 LETTERIE
Jeroen
NED
2 PEREZ CRUZ
Jose
ESP
3 BOGIC
Milan
SRB
3 BAKER
Karl
SWE
5 MASIN
Daniel
ITA
5 VAN DE PERRE
Benoit
BEL
7 FALLBERG
Roland
SWE
Women -70 kg
1 KOIVU
Susan
FIN
2 GLENZ
Simone
GER
3 MALTAR
Danijela
CRO
4 MARKELOVA
Marketa
CZE
Men -90 kg
1 PETERSEN
Nils
GER
2 FUERST
Marcel
SUI
3 KNYSH
Ihor
UKR
3 NASKOVIC
Nenad
SRB
5 VLAJIC
Simo
CRO
5 LEIDENFROST
Ernst
AUT
7 REIS
Wolfgang
AUT
7 RANGAIEV
Oleksandr
UKR
Women -70 kg
1 PETER
Kamilla
HUN
2 COLLOMB
CHRISTINE
FRA
3 AUTERSKA
Petra
CZE
4 OLCAY
Dilek
TUR
Men -90 kg
1 KEPPEL
Theodor
GER
2 LOGASHENKO
Stanislav
ISR
3 DEVINEAU
Philippe
FRA
4 INVERNIZZI
Giuliano
ITA
5 SCHERTEL
Lothar
GER
Women -70 kg
No results were found
Men -90 kg
1 USTINOV
Konstantin
GER
2 URSU
Vitalie
ITA
3 JORJOLIANI
Valerian
GEO
3 HANCI
Osman
BEL
5 KMEC
Lukas
CZE
5 CAMPELLO
CYRILLE
FRA
7 PASHAYEV
Ogtay
AZE
7 PURGERT
Adam
CZE
Women -70 kg
1 DI MARCO
ELODIE
FRA
2 VELTEN
Marion
GER
3 CHRANIUK
Samantha
GBR
3 BLANCHARD
Laetitia
FRA
5 DE LANDTSHEER
Griet
BEL
5 LLORIA
Sandrine
FRA
Men -90 kg
1 SANCIC
Josip
CRO
2 TITOV
Serghei
ITA
3 CHRISTIAENS
Sven
BEL
3 STRITESKY
Adam
CZE
5 AGHAMIRZAYEV
Mahir
AZE
5 CHLEBOVÝ
Arnold
CZE
7 JAAFAR
Pascal
FRA
7 DENNIS
John
IRL
Women -70 kg
1 GODOT
Murielle
FRA
2 KONIGOVA
Lenka
CZE
3 PAOLETTI
Ilenia
ITA
4 MARSILI
Cristina
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 HOSTEAU
CHRISTOPHE
FRA
2 PRESSELLO
Stefano
ITA
3 VERDAUD
Anthony
FRA
3 VANDEVOORT
Dirk
BEL
5 PARRETTE
Ashley
GBR
5 BERNAND
Luc
FRA
7 BESSOLCEVS
Andrejs
LAT
7 LEVY DEVELY
Henri
FRA
Women -70 kg
No results were found
Men -90 kg
1 RAJABLI
Farhad
AZE