M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
10. place RESSEL Dominic 3503 points -81 kg
14. place TRIPPEL Eduard 2962 points -90 kg
18. place WIECZERZAK Alexander 2188 points -81 kg
18. place FREY Karl-Richard 2437 points -100 kg
19. place ZINGG Anthony 1871 points -73 kg
22. place WANDTKE Igor 1863 points -73 kg
24. place PLAFKY Moritz 1631 points -60 kg
26. place SEIDL Sebastian 1581 points -66 kg
44. place FREY Johannes 1066 points +100 kg
49. place SCHEIBEL Manuel 925 points -66 kg
55. place ODENTHAL Marc 743 points -90 kg
58. place HERBST Daniel 702 points -100 kg
61. place GRAMKOW Tim 648 points -81 kg
67. place HEINLE Sven 549 points +100 kg
67. place GALANDI Philipp 577 points -100 kg
69. place PETERSILKA Falk 536 points -90 kg
78. place ZORN Daniel 468 points -100 kg
86. place ABRAMOV Erik 353 points +100 kg
89. place SCHMIDT Tim 384 points -90 kg
92. place VENNEKOLD Lukas 432 points -73 kg
92. place KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario 363 points -90 kg
101. place BREITBARTH Andre 248 points +100 kg
108. place TEKIC David 290 points -90 kg
108. place FREY Johannes 233 points -100 kg
114. place HUNFELD Janosch 274 points -81 kg
126. place DZAVBATYROV Schamil 265 points -73 kg
127. place ADAM Michel 246 points -66 kg
131. place PHILIPP Leon 216 points -66 kg
131. place WITASSEK Yvo 112 points -100 kg
131. place MUENNICH Benjamin 225 points -81 kg
136. place BARWIG Robert 247 points -73 kg
140. place SCHOENEFELDT Domenik 103 points -100 kg
174. place BLOECHL Niklas 116 points -81 kg
199. place GRAF Philip 61 points -60 kg
212. place VENNEKOLD Lukas 64 points -66 kg
213. place SETZ Martin 90 points -73 kg
215. place OCHS Kilian 87 points -73 kg
219. place SCHREIBER Jonas 6 points +100 kg
237. place BOUIZGARNE Benjamin 3 points +100 kg
240. place PETERS Dimitri 15 points -100 kg
243. place HENNEBACH Emil 50 points -81 kg
246. place PACHEL Florian 32 points -60 kg
249. place KLEMM Lukas 27 points -60 kg
250. place HEYDER Maximilian 27 points -60 kg
251. place CONRAD Hannes 48 points -81 kg
270. place CAVELIUS Timo 38 points -81 kg
285. place BIZON Marcel 25 points -66 kg
287. place MATIJASS Martin 16 points -90 kg
303. place GUTSCHE Robin 22 points -81 kg
312. place CONRAD Hannes 8 points -90 kg
312. place GROHN Toni 8 points -90 kg
326. place ISAEV Hamsat 24 points -73 kg
335. place HAESSNER Fabian 8 points -60 kg
339. place HOFAECKER Sebastian 15 points -66 kg
371. place MAKATSARIA Sandro 3 points -90 kg
391. place MATIJASS Martin 6 points -81 kg
391. place UNIEWSKI Robert 6 points -81 kg
443. place KOLEIN Julian 6 points -73 kg
470. place HENNEBACH Emil 3 points -73 kg