M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
6. place RESSEL Dominic 4501 points -81 kg
16. place TRIPPEL Eduard 3204 points -90 kg
19. place WANDTKE Igor 2521 points -73 kg
20. place HEINLE Sven 2406 points +100 kg
21. place ZINGG Anthony 2461 points -73 kg
22. place SEIDL Sebastian 2314 points -66 kg
24. place FREY Johannes 2113 points +100 kg
25. place FREY Karl-Richard 2081 points -100 kg
27. place PLAFKY Moritz 1856 points -60 kg
34. place WIECZERZAK Alexander 1441 points -81 kg
41. place CAVELIUS Timo 1251 points -81 kg
55. place ABRAMOV Erik 803 points +100 kg
58. place GALANDI Philipp 769 points -100 kg
58. place PETERSILKA Falk 840 points -90 kg
58. place SCHEIBEL Manuel 916 points -66 kg
74. place SCHOENEFELDT Domenik 554 points -100 kg
84. place HERBST Daniel 440 points -100 kg
86. place ODENTHAL Marc 401 points -90 kg
88. place SCHMIDT Tim 393 points -90 kg
98. place MAI Louis 350 points -90 kg
101. place VENNEKOLD Lukas 389 points -73 kg
106. place ZORN Daniel 251 points -100 kg
118. place BUTH Ole 182 points -100 kg
121. place DZAVBATYROV Schamil 272 points -73 kg
125. place SCHREIBER Jonas 115 points +100 kg
125. place ADAM Michel 316 points -66 kg
127. place MATIJASS Martin 190 points -90 kg
131. place KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario 179 points -90 kg
133. place GRAMKOW Tim 236 points -81 kg
139. place BREITBARTH Andre 84 points +100 kg
146. place KLEMM Lukas 171 points -60 kg
146. place ISAEV Hamsat 190 points -73 kg
155. place CONRAD Hannes 152 points -81 kg
158. place BOUIZGARNE Benjamin 50 points +100 kg
163. place WITASSEK Yvo 56 points -100 kg
167. place PHILIPP Leon 136 points -66 kg
173. place HUNFELD Janosch 122 points -81 kg
202. place HEYDER Maximilian 81 points -60 kg
208. place BARWIG Robert 91 points -73 kg
215. place STARK Vladimir 84 points -73 kg
252. place BLOECHL Niklas 50 points -81 kg
257. place GABLER Alexander Bernd 50 points -73 kg
265. place PACHEL Florian 28 points -60 kg
266. place OCHS Kilian 48 points -73 kg
267. place SETZ Martin 48 points -73 kg
292. place HENNEBACH Emil 25 points -81 kg
350. place TOUNA Yves-Michel 12 points -81 kg
354. place BIZON Marcel 14 points -66 kg
381. place HOFAECKER Sebastian 9 points -66 kg
448. place GUTSCHE Robin 3 points -81 kg