12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 WAGNER Anna Maria 3. place -78 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 RESSEL Dominic 5. place -81 kg
22. Nov 2019 Osaka Grand Slam 2019 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna 3. place -70 kg
22. Nov 2019 Osaka Grand Slam 2019 BUTKEREIT Miriam 5. place -70 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 STAKHOV Nicole 2. place -52 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 MAERKT Levi 5. place -66 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 ADAM Erwin 5. place -73 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 KAEMMERS Kjell 7. place -55 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 EISEL Richard 7. place -66 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 WUNTKE Constantin 7. place -81 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 PLOEHNERT Paavo 7. place +90 kg
16. Nov 2019 Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019 REINICKE Moniek 7. place +70 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 HEINLE Sven 1. place +100 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 BUTKEREIT Miriam 1. place -70 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 WANDTKE Igor 2. place -73 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 FREY Johannes 2. place +100 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 MALZAHN Luise 2. place -78 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 SEIDL Sebastian 3. place -66 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 MENZ Katharina 3. place -48 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 BEISCHMIDT Ines 3. place -57 kg
03. Nov 2019 Perth Oceania Open 2019 PLAFKY Moritz 5. place -60 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships BOUIZGARNE Samira 1. place +78 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships PETERSILKA Falk 2. place -90 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships ZENKER Teresa 2. place -78 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships LUCHT Renee 2. place +78 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships DZAVBATYROV Schamil 3. place -73 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships WURFEL Annika 3. place -52 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships BOEHM Alina 3. place -70 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships SCHMIDT Tim 7. place -90 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships BALLHAUS Mascha 7. place -48 kg
01. Nov 2019 European U23 Championships SCHMIDT Agatha 7. place -63 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 PLOEHNERT Paavo 3. place +90 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 LEUSCHEN Simon 5. place -90 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 AVERKORN Lotte 5. place -44 kg
26. Oct 2019 Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 NOACK Nele 7. place -57 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 MALZAHN Luise 2. place -78 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 WANDTKE Igor 3. place -73 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 RESSEL Dominic 3. place -81 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 TRIPPEL Eduard 3. place -90 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 MENZ Katharina 3. place -48 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 STOLL Theresa 5. place -57 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 GALANDI Philipp 7. place -100 kg
19. Oct 2019 Malaga Senior European Cup 2019 ADAM Michel 1. place -73 kg
19. Oct 2019 Malaga Senior European Cup 2019 BALLHAUS Mascha 1. place -48 kg
19. Oct 2019 Malaga Senior European Cup 2019 ISAEV Hamsat 3. place -73 kg
19. Oct 2019 Malaga Senior European Cup 2019 HOFAECKER Sebastian 7. place -66 kg
19. Oct 2019 Malaga Senior European Cup 2019 GLEIM Daniel 7. place -73 kg
19. Oct 2019 Malaga Senior European Cup 2019 HAETTICH Franz 7. place -90 kg
19. Oct 2019 Malaga Senior European Cup 2019 PUETZ Jonas 7. place +100 kg
16. Oct 2019 World Championships Juniors 2019 ABRAMOV Erik 2. place +100 kg