2. place | DISTEL Konstantin | 282 points | -81 kg | ||
10. place | BARSKE Rufus | 142 points | -66 kg | ||
17. place | GLASER Julius | 160 points | -55 kg | ||
18. place | KUPPER David | 145 points | -55 kg | ||
21. place | ROEDER Henry | 64 points | -73 kg | ||
24. place | WILHELM Christian | 94 points | +90 kg | ||
24. place | GAU Kirill | 60 points | -73 kg | ||
25. place | YAKHNIN Georgy | 68 points | -81 kg | ||
30. place | PESTEREW Phillip | 60 points | -66 kg | ||
34. place | LALEIKE Yoshiya | 45 points | -73 kg | ||
42. place | PESTEREW Phillip | 54 points | -60 kg | ||
44. place | BARSKE Rufus | 45 points | -60 kg | ||
48. place | GAU Kirill | 40 points | -66 kg | ||
48. place | DAMM Felix | 20 points | +90 kg | ||
51. place | LIBUDA Jan | 22 points | -81 kg | ||
54. place | PFOTENHAUER Thorben | 26 points | -73 kg | ||
60. place | NICKEL Julian | 20 points | -73 kg | ||
65. place | ROSSA Timur | 4 points | -90 kg | ||
67. place | BISCHOFF Samuel | 4 points | -90 kg | ||
70. place | GLASER Julius | 48 points | -50 kg | ||
72. place | ORLANDEA Jonas | 20 points | -66 kg | ||
84. place | HUTZELMANN Erik | 4 points | -81 kg | ||
85. place | LIBUDA Jan | 8 points | -73 kg | ||
89. place | KUCHARCZYK Quentin | 4 points | -81 kg | ||
89. place | NEBENFUEHR Tim | 36 points | -50 kg | ||
91. place | YOKOYAMA Yuichi | 17 points | -66 kg | ||
95. place | YOKOYAMA Yuichi | 6 points | -73 kg | ||
95. place | NOACK Melvin | 6 points | -73 kg | ||
101. place | BISCHOFF Samuel | 2 points | -81 kg | ||
102. place | MARTINI Nicolas | 6 points | -73 kg | ||
107. place | SCHUESSLER Francesco | 5 points | -73 kg | ||
111. place | PESTEREW Phillip | 4 points | -73 kg | ||
111. place | VOLZ Mark | 4 points | -73 kg | ||
111. place | DISTEL Roman | 4 points | -73 kg | ||
114. place | GRUBER Maximilian Koh | 20 points | -55 kg | ||
117. place | MAKALATIYA Demetre | 11 points | -60 kg | ||
142. place | GRUBER Maximilian Koh | 6 points | -50 kg | ||
144. place | ORLANDEA Jonas | 5 points | -60 kg | ||
146. place | AHMATOV Islam | 3 points | -73 kg | ||
146. place | ABDULLAEV Abduraschid | 4 points | -66 kg | ||
147. place | NAGIMULIN Alihan | 4 points | -60 kg | ||
148. place | NAGIMULIN Alihan | 6 points | -55 kg | ||
149. place | GONSCHOREK Philipp | 2 points | -73 kg | ||
151. place | BUETTNER Willy | 4 points | -50 kg | ||
168. place | SIELAFF Juri | 2 points | -66 kg | ||
168. place | ISKENDEROV Mohammad Ali | 2 points | -66 kg | ||
168. place | FLEISCHLE Valentin | 2 points | -66 kg | ||
168. place | TANSINGCO Gideon James | 2 points | -66 kg | ||
170. place | RAIDOS Apollon | 4 points | -60 kg | ||
181. place | VOGEL Sebastian | 2 points | -60 kg | ||
195. place | RAIDOS Aristotelis | 2 points | -55 kg | ||
195. place | WINTER Felix | 2 points | -55 kg |
M | W |
-50 | -40 |
-55 | -44 |
-60 | -48 |
-66 | -52 |
-73 | -57 |
-81 | -63 |
-90 | -70 |
+90 | +70 |
M
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg