21. place | ABRAMOV Erik | 2679 points | +100 kg | ||
24. place | KONE Losseni | 2606 points | +100 kg | ||
27. place | CAVELIUS Timo | 2168 points | -81 kg | ||
28. place | WANDTKE Igor | 2102 points | -73 kg | ||
31. place | SETZ Martin | 1827 points | -66 kg | ||
34. place | UDSILAURI George | 1720 points | -100 kg | ||
34. place | RESSEL Dominic | 1842 points | -81 kg | ||
37. place | GRAMKOW Tim | 1799 points | -81 kg | ||
37. place | MAI Louis | 1551 points | -100 kg | ||
42. place | GABLER Alexander Bernd | 1422 points | -73 kg | ||
44. place | TRIPPEL Eduard | 1394 points | -90 kg | ||
46. place | FREY Johannes | 985 points | +100 kg | ||
48. place | SLAMBERGER Lennart | 1130 points | -66 kg | ||
54. place | MATIJASS Martin | 1022 points | -90 kg | ||
67. place | SCHREIBER Jonas | 585 points | +100 kg | ||
71. place | HERBST Daniel | 522 points | -100 kg | ||
79. place | PLAFKY Moritz | 515 points | -60 kg | ||
81. place | KAPPELMEIER Kilian | 424 points | -100 kg | ||
81. place | RUEBO Jano | 587 points | -73 kg | ||
83. place | PETERSILKA Falk | 404 points | -100 kg | ||
85. place | HEYDER Maximilian | 478 points | -60 kg | ||
91. place | FREY Karl-Richard | 323 points | -100 kg | ||
96. place | STANDKE Maximilian | 384 points | -60 kg | ||
97. place | KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario | 291 points | -100 kg | ||
98. place | LENZ Johann | 355 points | -90 kg | ||
102. place | BELZ Marvin | 262 points | +100 kg | ||
112. place | KANSY Fabian | 266 points | -90 kg | ||
128. place | UDSILAURI Daniel | 120 points | +100 kg | ||
131. place | VENNEKOLD Lukas | 233 points | -81 kg | ||
139. place | SCHMIDT Tim | 169 points | -90 kg | ||
140. place | DZAVBATYROV Schamil | 209 points | -81 kg | ||
143. place | WITASSEK Yvo | 85 points | +100 kg | ||
144. place | PLOEHNERT Paavo | 84 points | +100 kg | ||
145. place | DROSTE Tom | 159 points | -90 kg | ||
181. place | SCHMIDT Tim | 52 points | -100 kg | ||
184. place | MEYER Luc | 129 points | -73 kg | ||
188. place | ICKES David | 111 points | -66 kg | ||
201. place | SLAMBERGER Lennart | 112 points | -73 kg | ||
202. place | MAERKT Levi | 91 points | -66 kg | ||
219. place | ADAM Michel | 90 points | -73 kg | ||
234. place | ZINGG Anthony | 80 points | -73 kg | ||
243. place | NIKITENKO Nikita | 6 points | +100 kg | ||
250. place | WEISSER Patrick | 52 points | -66 kg | ||
254. place | HEINLE Sven | 5 points | +100 kg | ||
258. place | THOMAS Peter | 57 points | -73 kg | ||
259. place | STARK Vladimir | 50 points | -81 kg | ||
266. place | BELZ Marvin | 13 points | -100 kg | ||
307. place | ABELTSHAUSER Kevin | 34 points | -73 kg | ||
309. place | DREXLER Philip | 32 points | -73 kg | ||
317. place | FETTKOETHER Luka | 16 points | -90 kg | ||
322. place | SCHMIDT Noel | 22 points | -66 kg | ||
345. place | NOACK Gerrit | 16 points | -81 kg | ||
351. place | PACARIZ Armin | 6 points | -90 kg | ||
351. place | SCHRIEVER Lasse | 6 points | -90 kg | ||
352. place | MAERKT Levi | 18 points | -73 kg | ||
353. place | LATSCHINJAN Hratschik | 8 points | -60 kg | ||
377. place | WIECZERZAK Alexander | 5 points | -90 kg | ||
384. place | BURK Lenny Linus | 12 points | -66 kg | ||
410. place | SCHRIEVER Yerrick | 14 points | -73 kg | ||
413. place | KUNZE Nicolas | 8 points | -66 kg | ||
413. place | KLEMM Lukas | 8 points | -66 kg | ||
425. place | RUDI Johannes | 12 points | -73 kg | ||
425. place | WANDTKE Viktor Marko | 12 points | -73 kg | ||
494. place | OCHS Kilian | 6 points | -73 kg | ||
526. place | VENNEKOLD Lukas | 3 points | -73 kg |
M | W |
-60 | -48 |
-66 | -52 |
-73 | -57 |
-81 | -63 |
-90 | -70 |
-100 | -78 |
+100 | +78 |
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg