02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 CUSI HUACHACA Julio Cesar 1. place -66 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 RODRIGUEZ EGUSQUIZA Alberto 1. place -73 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 VIDAL SOLANO Kevin 1. place -90 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 GODOS AGUIRRE Francis 1. place -63 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 MORALES FALCONI Xsara 1. place -70 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 CHUQUILLANQUI TAPIA Victor 2. place -66 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 SAAVEDRA BOBADILLA Javier 2. place -81 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 HUAYHUAMEZA ORNETA Noemi 2. place -48 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 ARANGO MIRANDA Kiara 2. place -57 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 CORNEJO VARGAS MACHUCA Angel Ariana 2. place -63 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 TANABE Yumiko 2. place -70 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 GOVEA ORTIZ Javier 3. place -73 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 DIAZ TORRES Bruno 3. place -81 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 UGARTE GARCIA Marian 3. place -52 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 FLORES MARIAN 3. place -57 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 CASTILLO RAIZA 3. place -63 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 SARAZA NASHNATE Erick 5. place -60 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 PUERTAS Cesar 5. place -60 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 MALPARTIDA Fabio 5. place -66 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 FRATELLI Fabio 5. place -73 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 LAZON Amauri 5. place -73 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 ACOSTA NARVAEZ Nicolle 5. place -48 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 FLORES MONTALVO Gilary 5. place -48 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 BURGOS Charlotte 5. place -52 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 ZAMBRANO Flor 5. place -52 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 RIVERA Damares 5. place -57 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 PARRILLA Yenifer 5. place -57 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 PRADO RAMOS Arnold 7. place -60 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 OTINIANO RAMIREZ Sebastian 7. place -73 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 FAJARDO Cielo 7. place -57 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 PRADO RAMOS Arnold 1. place -55 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 CUSI HUACHACA Julio Cesar 1. place -66 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 OTINIANO RAMIREZ Sebastian 1. place -73 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 SAAVEDRA BOBADILLA Javier 1. place -81 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 ZAMBRANO Flor 1. place -52 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 QUIJANDRIA Rubi 1. place -57 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 TANABE Yumiko 1. place -70 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 VASCONES Luis 2. place -50 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 MALPARTIDA Fabio 2. place -66 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 RIVERA RAMOS Mauricio 2. place -81 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 HUAYHUAMEZA ORNETA Noemi 2. place -48 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 FAJARDO Cielo 2. place -57 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 GUERRERO Grecia 2. place -70 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 PANTA VALDIVIEZO Boris 3. place -50 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 BALTAZAR Franco Milko 3. place -55 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 SARAZA NASHNATE Erick 3. place -60 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 FLORES MONTALVO Gilary 3. place -48 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 CARRERA David 5. place -55 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 ARA ROMERO Piero 5. place -60 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 RAMOS Maria 5. place -48 kg