15. Sep 2019 Casablanca Junior African Cup 2019 GOTTHEINER Arthur 1. place -60 kg
15. Sep 2019 Casablanca Junior African Cup 2019 ROVIRA Vicente 2. place -90 kg
15. Sep 2019 Casablanca Junior African Cup 2019 PIRES Rodrigo 3. place -73 kg
15. Sep 2019 Casablanca Junior African Cup 2019 ROVIRA Francisco 5. place -81 kg
14. Sep 2019 Casablanca Cadet African Cup 2019 GOTTHEINER Arthur 1. place -60 kg
14. Sep 2019 Casablanca Cadet African Cup 2019 PIRES Rodrigo 2. place -73 kg
12. Sep 2019 European Junior Championships 2019 SAMPAIO Patricia 1. place -78 kg
12. Sep 2019 European Junior Championships 2019 FERNANDO Joao 7. place -73 kg
12. Sep 2019 European Junior Championships 2019 BRITO Raquel 7. place -48 kg
08. Sep 2019 Tunis Junior African Cup 2019 ROVIRA Vicente 5. place -90 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 FONSECA Jorge 1. place -100 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 TIMO Barbara 2. place -70 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 RAMOS Joana 5. place -52 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 SAMPAIO Patricia 5. place -78 kg
27. Jul 2019 Berlin Junior European Cup 2019 FERNANDO Joao 2. place -73 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 FONSECA Jorge 3. place -100 kg
26. Jul 2019 Zagreb Grand Prix 2019 MONTEIRO Telma 7. place -57 kg
24. Jul 2019 EYOF 2019 BRITO Raquel 2. place -48 kg
24. Jul 2019 EYOF 2019 PIRES Rodrigo 5. place -73 kg
24. Jul 2019 EYOF 2019 SANTOS Teresa 5. place -52 kg
24. Jul 2019 EYOF 2019 MORAIS Alexandra 7. place +70 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 FERNANDO Joao 1. place -73 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 CRISOSTOMO Joana 5. place -70 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 BARATA Beatriz 7. place -57 kg
20. Jul 2019 Prague Junior European Cup 2019 EZEQUIEL Mafalda 7. place -57 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 FONSECA Jorge 5. place -100 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 SAMPAIO Patricia 5. place -78 kg
12. Jul 2019 Budapest Grand Prix 2019 NUNES Rochele 7. place +78 kg
05. Jul 2019 Montreal Grand Prix 2019 COSTA Catarina 2. place -48 kg
05. Jul 2019 Montreal Grand Prix 2019 SIDEROT Maria 7. place -48 kg
29. Jun 2019 Montreal Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 GOTTHEINER Arthur 1. place -60 kg
28. Jun 2019 Montreal Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 GOTTHEINER Arthur 1. place -60 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 BRITO Raquel 2. place -48 kg
27. Jun 2019 European Cadet Championships 2019 LIMA Pedro 7. place -81 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 MONTEIRO Telma 3. place -57 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 COSTA Catarina 5. place -48 kg
22. Jun 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 NUNES Rochele 5. place +78 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 GOTTHEINER Arthur 1. place -60 kg
02. Jun 2019 Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019 BRITO Raquel 1. place -48 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 BRITO Raquel 1. place -48 kg
01. Jun 2019 Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019 GOTTHEINER Arthur 3. place -60 kg
01. Jun 2019 Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019 ALVES Miguel 5. place -81 kg
25. May 2019 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019 GOMES Tomas 2. place -55 kg
25. May 2019 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019 BRITO Raquel 2. place -48 kg
25. May 2019 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019 MORAIS Alexandra 5. place +70 kg
25. May 2019 Celje – Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2019 LOPES Rodrigo Costa 7. place -60 kg
25. May 2019 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019 LIMA Pedro 7. place -81 kg
18. May 2019 Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019 GOMES Wilsa 3. place -57 kg
18. May 2019 Malaga Junior European Cup 2019 FERNANDO Joao 3. place -73 kg
18. May 2019 Malaga Junior European Cup 2019 TROIANSCHI Damian 3. place -81 kg