18. Jul 2024 Taipei Asian Open 2024 DAVIS Bryan 3. place -81 kg
18. Jul 2024 Taipei Asian Open 2024 YAMAMOTO Liann 7. place -48 kg
18. Jul 2024 Taipei Asian Open 2024 SOBERANO Malia 7. place -52 kg
13. Jul 2024 Paks Junior European Cup 2024 VELAZCO Christopher 2. place -60 kg
13. Jul 2024 Paks Junior European Cup 2024 SEMENENKO Alex 3. place +100 kg
13. Jul 2024 Paks Junior European Cup 2024 JASPE Emily Daniela 5. place -63 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 RODRIGUEZ Dominic 2. place -81 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 JASPE Emily Daniela 2. place -63 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 LIUBIMOVSKI Daniel 5. place -100 kg
06. Jul 2024 Prague Junior European Cup 2024 SHEYNFELD Lenny 7. place -66 kg
29. Jun 2024 Slovenj Gradec Junior European Cup 2024 SHEYNFELD Lenny 3. place -66 kg
29. Jun 2024 Slovenj Gradec Junior European Cup 2024 SEMENENKO Alex 3. place +100 kg
21. Jun 2024 Lima Panamerican Open 2024 AGHASARYAN Davit 1. place -81 kg
21. Jun 2024 Lima Panamerican Open 2024 HERNANDEZ JR Ramon 2. place -81 kg
21. Jun 2024 Lima Panamerican Open 2024 CAUSSE Jared 2. place -100 kg
21. Jun 2024 Lima Panamerican Open 2024 GARRIGA Isabella 2. place -78 kg
21. Jun 2024 Lima Panamerican Open 2024 SUZUKI Anne 3. place -48 kg
21. Jun 2024 Lima Panamerican Open 2024 TSYRLIN Anat 5. place -48 kg
01. Jun 2024 Tahiti Oceanian Open 2024 HORIUCHI Philip 1. place +100 kg
01. Jun 2024 Tahiti Oceanian Open 2024 TRAN Kyle 3. place -60 kg
01. Jun 2024 Tahiti Oceanian Open 2024 SCHURR Jenna 3. place -52 kg
01. Jun 2024 Graz Junior European Cup 2024 SEMENENKO Alex 3. place +100 kg
01. Jun 2024 Tahiti Oceanian Open 2024 SHIMIZU Jay 5. place -66 kg
04. May 2024 Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 HERNANDEZ JR Ramon 3. place -81 kg
04. May 2024 Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 ELMAHROUKEY Noran 5. place -57 kg
04. May 2024 Santiago Panamerican Open 2024 PEPIA Toni 5. place -57 kg
03. May 2024 Dushanbe Grand Slam 2024 YONEZUKA Jack 7. place -73 kg
26. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 TERAO David 2. place -60 kg
26. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 JAYNE John 2. place -90 kg
26. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 DELGADO Angelica 2. place -52 kg
26. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 LABORDE Maria Celia 3. place -48 kg
26. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 HOLGUIN Mariah 3. place -57 kg
26. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 BERLINER Ari 5. place -66 kg
26. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 YONEZUKA Jack 5. place -73 kg
26. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 KNAUF Alexander 7. place -90 kg
26. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 KEEVE Nathaniel 7. place -100 kg
26. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 MARTIN Hannah 7. place -63 kg
26. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Seniors Individuals 2024 GOLDEN Sara 7. place -63 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 VELAZCO Christopher 1. place -60 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 RODRIGUEZ Dominic 1. place -81 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 NYZHNYK Oleksandr 1. place -90 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 LIUBIMOVSKI Daniel 1. place -100 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 JASPE Emily Daniela 1. place -63 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 NGUYEN Nancy 2. place -70 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 YANG Jonathan 3. place -60 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 YANG Jacob 3. place -66 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 HILLER Harlee 3. place -52 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 CANCELA Nicole 3. place -57 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 GONZALEZ Shavon 3. place -70 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 SCHULTZ Mackenzie 3. place -78 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 ZUCKER Zalman 5. place -100 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 BOLDBAATAR Steven 7. place -73 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 PINO Natalie 7. place -48 kg
23. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Juniors Individuals 2024 BUNTON Mackenzee 7. place -63 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 YANG Jonathan 1. place -60 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 FARNOT Anthony 1. place -73 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 SHULGIN Daniel 1. place -81 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 FULP Jayda 1. place -63 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 HANADA Heinrich 2. place -73 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 UEYAMA Kanta 2. place +90 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 MANIBOG Malia 2. place -44 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 PARSADANIAN Henry 3. place -55 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 PRADO Alexander 3. place -66 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 LIUBIMOVSKI Daniel 3. place +90 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 GENEREUX Aubrey 3. place -52 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 JOHNSTON Kaiya 3. place -70 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 SCHULTZ Mackenzie 3. place +70 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 LEE Jebin 5. place -50 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 WILLIAMS Chloe 5. place -70 kg
22. Apr 2024 Panamerican and Oceania Championships Cadets Individuals 2024 ABBOTT Ellianna 7. place -52 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 MARQUEZ RAY 2. place -81 kg
20. Apr 2024 Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024 DIAZ Miguel 3. place -81 kg
13. Apr 2024 Berlin Cadet European Cup 2024 LIUBIMOVSKI Daniel 3. place +90 kg
07. Apr 2024 Varadero Junior Panamerican Cup 2024 VELAZCO Christopher 1. place -60 kg
07. Apr 2024 Varadero Junior Panamerican Cup 2024 RODRIGUEZ Dominic 1. place -81 kg
07. Apr 2024 Varadero Junior Panamerican Cup 2024 CANCELA Nicole 1. place -57 kg
07. Apr 2024 Varadero Junior Panamerican Cup 2024 FARNOT Anthony 2. place -73 kg
07. Apr 2024 Varadero Junior Panamerican Cup 2024 JASPE Emily Daniela 2. place -63 kg
07. Apr 2024 Varadero Junior Panamerican Cup 2024 GONZALEZ Shavon 2. place -70 kg
07. Apr 2024 Varadero Junior Panamerican Cup 2024 PRADO Alexander 3. place -66 kg
06. Apr 2024 Varadero Cadet Panamerican Cup 2024 PRADO Alexander 1. place -66 kg
06. Apr 2024 Varadero Cadet Panamerican Cup 2024 FARNOT Anthony 1. place -73 kg
06. Apr 2024 Varadero Cadet Panamerican Cup 2024 UEYAMA Kanta 1. place +90 kg
06. Apr 2024 Varadero Cadet Panamerican Cup 2024 NAVARRO Jared 2. place -73 kg
06. Apr 2024 Varadero Cadet Panamerican Cup 2024 GENEREUX Aubrey 2. place -52 kg
04. Apr 2024 Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 TERAO David 1. place -60 kg
04. Apr 2024 Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 SILOT Johan 1. place -81 kg
04. Apr 2024 Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 KNAUF Alexander 2. place -90 kg
04. Apr 2024 Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 SAUCEDO Geronimo 2. place -100 kg
04. Apr 2024 Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 VELAZCO Christopher 3. place -60 kg
04. Apr 2024 Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 JASPE Emily Daniela 3. place -63 kg
04. Apr 2024 Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 GOLDEN Sara 3. place -63 kg
04. Apr 2024 Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 STOUT Nicole 3. place -78 kg
04. Apr 2024 Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 ALAYNICK Jessica 3. place +78 kg
04. Apr 2024 Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 BELFER Nathan 5. place -66 kg
04. Apr 2024 Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 AGHASARYAN Davit 5. place -90 kg
04. Apr 2024 Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 GONZALEZ Shavon 5. place -70 kg
04. Apr 2024 Varadero Panamerican Open 2024 YANG Joshua 7. place -60 kg
29. Mar 2024 Antalya Grand Slam 2024 LABORDE Maria Celia 7. place -48 kg
09. Mar 2024 Podgorica Junior European Cup 2024 NGUYEN Nancy 1. place -70 kg
08. Mar 2024 Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 YONEZUKA Jack 3. place -73 kg
01. Mar 2024 Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 LABORDE Maria Celia 7. place -48 kg
24. Feb 2024 Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 MARQUEZ RAY 2. place -81 kg
17. Feb 2024 Algiers African Open 2024 ELMAHROUKEY Noran 7. place -57 kg
10. Feb 2024 Tunis African Open 2024 RODRIGUEZ Dominic 1. place -81 kg
10. Feb 2024 Tunis African Open 2024 MYERS Melissa 1. place -70 kg
10. Feb 2024 Tunis African Open 2024 VELAZCO Christopher 2. place -60 kg
10. Feb 2024 Tunis African Open 2024 SUZUKI Anne 5. place -48 kg
10. Feb 2024 Tunis African Open 2024 SCHURR Jenna 7. place -52 kg
10. Feb 2024 Tunis African Open 2024 ELMAHROUKEY Noran 7. place -57 kg
10. Feb 2024 Tunis African Open 2024 NELSON Leana 7. place -57 kg
08. Feb 2024 Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 VELAZCO Christopher 1. place -60 kg
Select year on top of the page.