All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
African Cadet Championships 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 FALL
Ibrahima
SEN
2 MBOUP
Mouhamed
SEN
3 BESSAI
Mohamed Amine
ALG
3 HAMADA
Adel
EGY
5 PAZIAUD
Hassan
GAM
5 COULIBALY
Kassoum Gbon Aboubacar
CIV
7 NAKEDI
Olebogeng
RSA
Women -40 kg
1 KHIRECHE
Melissa
ALG
2 NDIONE
Binta
SEN
Men -55 kg
1 BOUBETRA
Abdelatif El-Mahdi
ALG
2 COULIBALY
Boubacar
SEN
3 MARZOUK
Ahmed
EGY
3 MBALLO
Oumar
SEN
5 MOUDETERE
Kais Mahie Eddine
ALG
5 RAMMUTLA
Koketso
RSA
7 SANI IBRAHIM
Mahamat
CHA
7 ALLAMINE
Abdel Aziz
CHA
Women -44 kg
1 BEN YOUNES
Imen
TUN
2 NEDJAI
Loubna
ALG
3 SALEM
Noura
EGY
Men -60 kg
1 ELMAALLEM
Zakariae
MAR
2 PAZIAUD
Koga
GAM
3 OULD SAIDI
salah Aimen
ALG
3 GUIZANI
Yassine
TUN
5 ELNAGGAR
Amr
EGY
5 N'GUESSAN
Kouassi Yann Privat
CIV
7 GNAHORE
wahi gabo wilfried
CIV
7 COLY
Bacary
SEN
Women -48 kg
1 ROSHDY
Tassnim
EGY
2 SIDAOUI
Chaima
TUN
3 DIEDHIOU
Justine A..
SEN
3 BOUBIDI
Djihene
ALG
5 MCMAHON
Jodie
RSA
5 LOMPO
Dalila
BUR
Men -66 kg
1 DOUKKALI
Hassan
MAR
2 ABDELALIM
Ibrahim
EGY
3 SEBIT
Mohammed Amine
ALG
3 HADDAD
Amir Abderrahim
ALG
5 MATLAKENG
Monde
RSA
5 YOUSSOUF
Hissein Ramadan
CHA
7 GUEYE
Mouhamed Moustapha
SEN
7 KOSSAN
Konin Junior Emmanuel
CIV
Women -52 kg
1 HARBAOUI
Rania
TUN
2 COULIBALY
Awa
MLI
3 KHACIR
Nardjis
ALG
3 ROSHDY
Toka
EGY
5 SONKO
Diodio
SEN
5 EHOUO
Mahiva Audrey AnaïS
CIV
7 BARKA SEGUE
Fatime
CHA
7 BANDE
Sakinatou
BUR
Men -73 kg
1 WERGHI
Hamza
TUN
2 BENHAOUA
Arslen
ALG
3 SAMB
Abiboulaye
SEN
3 BREYTENBACH
Thomas-Laszlo
RSA
5 TOLBA
Seafalaa
EGY
5 SHADY
Omar
EGY
Women -57 kg
1 MONSER
Saida
TUN
2 ALTAEB
Haneen
EGY
3 AISSA MAMOUNE
Rajae
ALG
3 BREYTENBACH
Donne
RSA
5 BOURSASA
Manel
ALG
5 DIEDHIOU
Arabietou
SEN
7 NDIAYE
Adama
SEN
7 DIAKITE
Kadiatou
CIV
Men -81 kg
1 KHADIR
Mohammed
ALG
2 TAREK
Mohamed
EGY
3 EDERAR
Adam
MAR
3 KAMBAYE
Souleymane
SEN
5 NDIAYE
Libasse
SEN
5 PRETORIUS
Herculas
ZIM
7 MEIRING
Louis
RSA
7 BOTHA
Daniel
RSA
Women -63 kg
1 DJELLAB
Yassamine
ALG
2 SALEK
Ghofrane
TUN
3 RAMDANE
Racha Schehrazed
ALG
3 GHANEM
Fatma
EGY
5 BAGARIA
Shawwal
RSA
5 FALL
Ndeye Fatou
SEN
Men -90 kg
1 BEN GHARES
Koussay
TUN
2 YAHIAOUI
Bessam
ALG
3 ELTAYEB
Seifalla
EGY
Women -70 kg
1 AFNAN
Shehata
EGY
2 CHOUCHAINE
Nawress
TUN
3 SALMA
Moustafa
EGY
3 BENBELKACEM
Nabila
ALG
5 CROUCAMP
Caitlin
RSA
5 CISSE
Aicha
CIV
7 THIOUB
Khady
SEN
7 BENZEMMOURI
Amina
ALG
Men +90 kg
1 ABDELSAMIEA
Ahmed
EGY
2 HDIOUECH
Wahib
TUN
3 HALLAF
Raouf
ALG
3 ELHADIDY
Fares
EGY
5 VAN STADEN
Jacob
RSA
5 FALL
Alioune Badara Thienella
SEN
Women +70 kg
1 SHARAF
Farah
EGY
2 PRETORIUS
Christi-Rose
ZIM
3 JENDOUBI
Nahla
TUN