All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Slam Tokyo 2016 Results
Men -60 kg
1 NAGAYAMA
Ryuju
JPN
2 TAKATO
Naohisa
JPN
3 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
3 CHOI
In Hyuk
KOR
5 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
5 KITADAI
Felipe
BRA
7 TILOVOV
Mukhriddin
UZB
7 CHEN
Yen-lun
TPE
Women -48 kg
1 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
2 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
3 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
3 KONDO
Ami
JPN
5 ENDO
Hiromi
JPN
5 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
7 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
7 KANG
Yujeong
KOR
Men -66 kg
1 ABE
Hifumi
JPN
2 HASHIGUCHI
Yuuki
JPN
3 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
3 PULIAEV
Mikhail
RUS
5 ISODA
Norihito
JPN
5 TAKAJO
Tomofumi
JPN
7 AN
Baul
KOR
7 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
Women -52 kg
1 TSUNODA
Natsumi
JPN
2 ABE
Uta
JPN
3 TATSUKAWA
Rina
JPN
3 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
5 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
5 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
7 HA
Ju hee
KOR
7 KWON
Aerim
KOR
Men -73 kg
1 HASHIMOTO
Soichi
JPN
2 DOI
Takeshi
JPN
3 BOBOEV
Giyosjon
UZB
3 TATSUKAWA
Arata
JPN
5 VAN TICHELT
Dirk
BEL
5 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
7 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
7 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
Women -57 kg
1 YOSHIDA
Tsukasa
JPN
2 UDAKA
Nae
JPN
3 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
3 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
5 ISHIKAWA
Megumi
JPN
5 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
7 MALLOY
Marti
USA
7 KIM
Jandi
KOR
Men -81 kg
1 NAGASE
Takanori
JPN
2 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
3 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
3 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
5 SZWARNOWIECKI
Damian
POL
5 HARUYAMA
Yuki
JPN
7 HONG
Suk woong
KOR
7 LEE
Hui-Jung
KOR
Women -63 kg
1 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
2 MINEI
Miho
JPN
3 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
3 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
5 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
5 NOUCHI
Aimi
JPN
7 HERMANSSON
Mia
SWE
7 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
Men -90 kg
1 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
2 CLERGET
Axel
FRA
3 NAGASAWA
Kenta
JPN
3 NISHIYAMA
Daiki
JPN
5 KUGIMARU
Taichi
JPN
5 KHALMURZAEV
Khusen
RUS
7 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
7 MUKAI
Shoichiro
JPN
Women -70 kg
1 NIIZOE
Saki
JPN
2 ARAI
Chizuru
JPN
3 MAEDA
Naeko
JPN
3 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
VEN
5 ONO
Yoko
JPN
5 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
7 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
7 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
Men -100 kg
1 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
2 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
3 SHIMOWADA
Shohei
JPN
3 IIDA
Kentaro
JPN
5 DVARBY
Joakim
SWE
5 MINASKIN
Grigori
EST
7 REMARENCO
Ivan
UAE
7 WOLF
Aaron
JPN
Women -78 kg
1 SATO
Ruika
JPN
2 PARK
Yujin
KOR
3 UMEKI
Mami
JPN
3 TAKAYAMA
Rika
JPN
5 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
5 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
7 OGATA
Akari
JPN
7 LEE
Jeongyun
KOR
Men +100 kg
1 OJITANI
Takeshi
JPN
2 KAGEURA
Kokoro
JPN
3 OTA
Hyoga
JPN
3 SHICHINOHE
Ryu
JPN
5 JU
Youngseo
KOR
5 HEINLE
Sven
GER
7 LEE
Po yen
TPE
7 KIM
Kyeongtae
KOR
Women +78 kg
1 ASAHINA
Sarah
JPN
2 SONE
Akira
JPN
3 YAMABE
Kanae
JPN
5 LEE
Eun-ju
KOR
5 NUNES
Rochele
BRA
7 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU
7 INAMORI
Nami
JPN