All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
2 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
3 PELIM
Phelipe
BRA
3 YASHUEV
Islam
RUS
5 TILOVOV
Mukhriddin
UZB
5 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
7 SADIGOV
Mehman
AZE
7 JAGVARALDORJ
Amarbold
MGL
Women -48 kg
1 KOYAMA
Stefannie arissa
BRA
2 CHERNIAK
Maryna
UKR
3 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
3 PERSIDSKAIA
Mariia
RUS
5 SIDEROT
Maria
POR
5 CESAR
Taciana
GBS
7 DIOGO
Joana
POR
7 MOSDIER
Anais
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 GIUNASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
2 DAVAADORJ
Tumurkhuleg
MGL
3 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
3 CHIBANA
Charles
BRA
5 OLEINIC
Sergiu
POR
5 POLIAK
Matej
SVK
7 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
7 HAJIAGHALI
Orkhan
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
2 MIRANDA
Erika
BRA
3 RAMOS
Joana
POR
3 SKRYPNIK
Darya
BLR
5 PUPP
Reka
HUN
5 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
7 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
7 EDWARDS
Kelly
GBR
Men -73 kg
1 BOBOEV
Giyosjon
UZB
2 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
3 KURZHEV
Uali
RUS
3 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
5 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
5 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
7 NARANKHUU
Khadbaatar
MGL
7 VAN T WESTENDE
Sam
NED
Women -57 kg
1 ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
2 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
3 BERGSTRA
Margriet
NED
3 GOLOMIDOVA
Natalia
RUS
5 TSEREGBAATAR
Khulan
MGL
5 ILIEVA
Ivelina
BUL
7 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
7 JANASHVILI
Mariam
GEO
Men -81 kg
1 PENALBER
Victor
BRA
2 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
3 MOLLAEI
Saeid
IRI
3 KALKAMANULY
Aziz
KAZ
5 LIVESEY
Owen
GBR
5 KALININ
Denis
RUS
7 AVALIANI
Ambako
GEO
7 PAPUNASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
Women -63 kg
1 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
2 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
3 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
3 UNTERWURZACHER
Kathrin
AUT
5 SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
GBR
5 BADUROVA
Kamila
RUS
7 DZHIGAROS
Diana
RUS
7 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
Men -90 kg
1 RETINSKII
Stanislav
RUS
2 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
3 MARGIANI
Ushangi
GEO
3 SABIROV
Shakhzodbek
UZB
5 STEWART
Max
GBR
5 VER
Gabor
HUN
7 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
7 ZILKA
Peter
SVK
Women -70 kg
1 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
2 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
VEN
3 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
3 AUSMA
Natascha
NED
5 MALTSEVA
Valentina
RUS
5 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
7 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
7 PROKOPENKO
Alena
RUS
Men -100 kg
1 ZANKISHIEV
Kazbek
RUS
2 PACEK
Martin
SWE
3 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
3 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
5 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
5 KURBONOV
Soyib
UZB
7 REMARENCO
Ivan
UAE
7 CORREA
Luciano
BRA
Women -78 kg
1 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
2 CAMARA
Sama Hawa
FRA
3 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
3 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
5 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
5 GROENWOLD
Larissa
NED
7 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
7 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 OKRUASHVILI
Adam
GEO
2 BONDARENKO
Stanislav
UKR
3 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
3 MOURA
David
BRA
5 KIBORDZALIDZE
Guga
GEO
5 BRACHEV
Anton
RUS
7 BUGHADZE
Onise
GEO
7 YERGALIYEV
Yelaman
KAZ
Women +78 kg
1 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
2 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
3 IAROMKA
Svitlana
UKR
3 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
5 PAKENYTE
Santa
LTU
5 KEBADZE
Elene
GEO
7 KARPOVA
Daria
RUS
7 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU