All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
U23 European Championships 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 ZAIRBEKOV
Gamzat
RUS
2 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
3 HUSEYNOV
Karamat
AZE
3 LESIUK
Artem
UKR
5 VOLLEMAN
Tibo
NED
5 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
7 MONTICONE
Stefano
ITA
7 HEYDER
Maximilian
GER
Women -48 kg
1 SIDEROT
Maria
POR
2 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
3 DIOGO
Joana
POR
3 STADDON
Kelly
GBR
5 MAMMADALIYEVA
Gultaj
AZE
5 STOICA
Madalina
ROU
7 KAPAYEVA
Anfisa
BLR
7 SALENS
Ellen
BEL
Men -66 kg
1 MINKOU
Dzmitry
BLR
2 KULIKOVSKIKH
Aleksandr
RUS
3 BUNCIC
Strahinja
SRB
3 BALKAROV
Alim
RUS
5 ALEKSANYAN
Gourgen
BEL
5 VIERU
Denis
MDA
7 SCHIPPER
Roy
NED
7 ZADRO
Petar
BIH
Women -52 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 FLORIAN
Alexandra-Larisa
ROU
3 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
5 GIORDA
Francesca
ITA
5 SCHNEIDER
Miriam
GER
7 JANASHVILI
Mariam
GEO
7 BOBRIKOVA
Daria
RUS
Men -73 kg
1 ONDAR
Saian
RUS
2 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
3 POWELL
Daniel
GBR
3 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
5 ANDRIES
Cornel
MDA
5 CERCEA
Marcel
ROU
7 KHOMULA
Artem
UKR
7 VALIYEV
Telman
AZE
Women -57 kg
1 STOLL
Amelie
GER
2 GOLOMIDOVA
Natalia
RUS
3 BOI
Miriam
ITA
3 CADILLA ACEVEDO
Tecla
ESP
5 TOPOLOVEC
Tihea
CRO
5 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
7 SIROKI
Ibolya
HUN
7 IURKINA
Elena
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 GOTONOAGA
Dorin
MDA
2 DRUZETA
Dominik
CRO
3 HEIJMAN
Jim
NED
3 MARTINHO
Joao
POR
5 BLOECHL
Niklas
GER
5 ZABOROSCIUC
Nicon
MDA
7 ZUSKO
Bohdan
UKR
7 KLIAVUSAU
Viktar
BLR
Women -63 kg
1 VAN DEN BERG
Geke
NED
2 BADUROVA
Kamila
RUS
3 DZHIGAROS
Diana
RUS
3 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
5 SIMEOLI
Nadia
ITA
5 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
7 DOBRE
Stefania Adelina
ROU
7 BABIC
Lucija
CRO
Men -90 kg
1 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
2 VARAPAYEU
Yahor
BLR
3 KUCZERA
Piotr
POL
3 KOZLOWSKI
Rafal
POL
5 MILETIC
Toni
BIH
5 BERIANI
Nodari
GEO
7 RAKYTA
Semen
UKR
7 KALJULAID
Klen Kristofer
EST
Women -70 kg
1 JAGER
Hilde
NED
2 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
3 SAMARDZIC
Aleksandra
BIH
3 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
5 AUSMA
Natascha
NED
5 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
7 LORINC
Renata
HUN
7 DOLLINGER
Lisa
GER
Men -100 kg
1 MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
2 SVIRYD
Mikita
BLR
3 FARA
Aaron
AUT
3 ILIASOV
Niiaz
RUS
5 IMALA
Otto
SUI
5 PANTIC
Danilo
MNE
7 MANDIC
Milos
SRB
7 BOEHLER
Laurin
AUT
Women -78 kg
1 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
2 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
3 PACUT
Beata
POL
3 GIMALETDINOVA
Alexandra
RUS
5 NIKIFOROVA
Niurguiana
RUS
5 LESTERHUIS
Jasmijn
NED
7 GROENWOLD
Larissa
NED
7 TORKAR
Urska
SLO
Men +100 kg
1 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
2 TSIARPITSKI
Uladzislau
BLR
3 CULUM
Zarko
SRB
3 ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
5 SADIKOVIC
Harun
BIH
5 SHUKUROV
Jalil
AZE
7 CROITORU
Mircea
ROU
7 KRSMANOVIC
Aleksandar
SRB
Women +78 kg
1 KYRYCHENKO
Vasylyna
UKR
2 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR
3 AKBULUT
Sebile
TUR
3 LUCHT
Renee
GER
5 FORMELA
Anita
POL
5 GERI
Eleonora
ITA
7 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
7 PAULUSOVA
Marketa
CZE