All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Asian Championships Cadets 2017 Results
Men -50 kg
1 DAVLATOV
Sherzod
KAZ
2 GANBURGED
Temuujin
MGL
3 AIBEK UULU
Kubanychbek
KGZ
3 UNALOV
Yerlan
KAZ
5 OCHILOV
Maksud
UZB
5 NABIEV
Sharifbek
TJK
7 LIN
Chong-You
TPE
7 YAZDANI
Amirhossein
IRI
Women -40 kg
1 KURBONOVA
Khalimajon
UZB
2 MAKSETBAEVA
Yulyana
UZB
3 KULYM
Sara
KAZ
3 SIMRAN
Simran
IND
5 ALMAZOVA
Saule
KGZ
5 ZHUMAGALIYEVA
Aiym
KAZ
Men -55 kg
1 ABDUSAIDOV
Khurshidbek
UZB
2 BYAMBASUREN
Sukhbat
MGL
3 YANG
Chueh-Ti
TPE
3 AMANGELDI
Yermek
KAZ
5 ASMATULLOBEKOV
Umed
TJK
5 LEE
Taehwa
KOR
7 KAMCHYBEKOV
Kubatbek
KGZ
7 RIYAHIFAR
Mostafa
IRI
Women -44 kg
1 THANGJAM
Tababi Devi
IND
2 TSERENDOLGOR
OTGONCHIMEG
MGL
3 AMINOVA
Shukurjon
UZB
3 PARK
Soyoung
KOR
5 GANBOLD
Burneebayar
MGL
5 NABIYEVA
Bibikhan
KAZ
7 IKROMOVA
Kuhunur Bonu
UZB
7 CHO
Tsai-chi
TPE
Men -60 kg
1 BAYANMUNKH
Narmandakh
MGL
2 JIN
Jaeho
KOR
3 SANSANZA
Khamid
KGZ
3 URMANALIYEV
Zafarbek
UZB
5 SALIMBAYEV
Nurzat
KAZ
5 LAU
Martin
HKG
7 LAI
Yiu Long
HKG
7 HADDAD
Joe
LBN
Women -48 kg
1 KADAMBOEVA
Sita
UZB
2 WEI
Pei-wen
TPE
3 ALTANKHUNDAGA
Namuundalai
MGL
3 KAIYPKAN
Akhzhol
KAZ
5 LEE
Hyein
KOR
5 ERDENEDALAI
NURZEDMAA
MGL
7 KHAIDEM
Rina Devi
IND
7 MAMYTKANOVA
Aidana
KGZ
Men -66 kg
1 LOIQOV
Raziavloh
TJK
2 ILICHBEK UULU
Nursalim
KGZ
3 YOUSSEFI GHARECHOMAGH
Ali
IRI
3 TOKTASSYN
Islam
KAZ
5 WANG
YUNG HAN
TPE
5 JUN
Dowon
KOR
7 SHAYAKHMETOV
Dastan
KAZ
7 NAZAROV
Jaykhunbek
UZB
Women -52 kg
1 HSU
Lin Hsuan
TPE
2 SARSENOVA
Meruyert
KAZ
3 LKHAGVASUREN
Sosorbaram
MGL
3 ERMAGANBETOVA
Nilufar
UZB
5 LANGPOKLAKPAM
Rubina Devi
IND
5 NURMAKHAMMETOVA
Rauza
KAZ
7 YEUNG
Nok Lam
HKG
7 KIM
Jinhee
KOR
Men -73 kg
1 MYRZAEV
Adil
KGZ
2 ORTAY
Nurbek
KAZ
3 MUROTOV
Ozodbek
UZB
3 HWANG
Yeongkwon
KOR
5 MOLAVI MOGHADAM
ALI
IRI
5 LIU
Chuan-kuo
TPE
7 MASABIROV
Asad
KGZ
7 TANG
Ling hon
HKG
Women -57 kg
1 TSEDENJAV
TSERENDOLGOR
MGL
2 TUGUSHEVA
Khanifa
KAZ
3 IZBASKANOVA
Aigerim
KGZ
3 ASTANOVA
Madina
UZB
5 HOSSEINI
Mohadeseh
IRI
5 YU
Yi ting
TPE
7 ABETOVA
Asel
KGZ
7 LAM
Miu Ting Catherine
HKG
Men -81 kg
1 MADZHIDOV
Dzhakhongir
TJK
2 SHYNTAS
Serikbolsyn
KAZ
3 TUROBOYEV
Muzaffarbek
UZB
3 HSU
CHIEN-AN
TPE
5 ZHUMALI UULU
Amantur
KGZ
5 LEE
Jaeyong
KOR
7 SINGH
Harshpreet
IND
7 KHOJASTEH
Hossein
IRI
Women -63 kg
1 KIM
Hyun
KOR
2 MIRZAKHMETOVA
Sayora
KAZ
3 TSERENDULAM
Enkhchimeg
MGL
3 YUAN
Pei Chun
TPE
5 URUSTAMOVA
Begimai
KGZ
5 OTGONBAYAR
SARUUL
MGL
7 CHEUNG
Wing Laam
HKG
7 MADARAHALLI NAGALINGA
Vasundara
IND
Men -90 kg
1 SADUAKAS
Bekarys
KAZ
2 LIN
Sheng-Kai
TPE
3 AMIRAZHANOV
Umarbek
KGZ
3 PARAMJEET
Paramjeet
IND
5 SHOKIROV
Chingizkhon
UZB
5 GWON
Ochan
KOR
7 ABUBAKRI
Akobir
TJK
7 ALINEJAD
Sepehr
IRI
Women -70 kg
1 SHIH
Liu Li-Ling
TPE
2 ORAZBAY
Arailym
KAZ
3 SARANTSETSEG
Lkhagvadulam
MGL
Men +90 kg
1 BAE
Sejin
KOR
2 GRIGORYAN
Edgar
UZB
3 AMINI KALAKABADI
Ali
IRI
3 SHARKHAN
Nurlykhan
KAZ
5 SARBATOV
Dastan
KGZ
5 YANG
Kai Hsiang
TPE
7 SANJAY
Sanjay
IND
7 RASTGAR
Mohammadmahdi
IRI
Women +70 kg
1 KIM
Hayun
KOR
2 KHUSANOVA
Mokhinsakhon
UZB
3 LIN
Yu-jing
TPE
3 PARAGULGOVA
Madina
KAZ
5 ANAROVA
Shokhista
UZB
5 DAMBADARJAA
Nominzul
MGL
7 NARMUKHAMEDOVA
Shakhida
KGZ
7 SINGH
Sanyogita
IND