All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Antalya Grand Prix 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
2 PAPINASHVILI
Jaba
GEO
3 DIAZ
Adonis
USA
3 JAGVARALDORJ
Amarbold
MGL
5 YERENKAIYPOV
Yerzhan
KAZ
5 YANG
Yung wei
TPE
7 GHOLIPOUR MOTLAGH
ALI
IRI
7 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
Women -48 kg
1 COSTA
Catarina
POR
2 KELMENDI
Fjolla
KOS
3 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
3 SENTURK
Gulkader
TUR
5 MALCA
Tamar
ISR
5 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
7 PAVLENKO
Anastasia
RUS
7 ERDENEBAT
Bazarragchaa
AZE
Men -66 kg
1 NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
2 VIERU
Denis
MDA
3 LE BLOUCH
Kilian
FRA
3 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
5 SANDAL
Sinan
TUR
5 ZHUMAKANOV
Yeldos
KAZ
7 CARGNIN
Daniel
BRA
7 JEREB
Andraz
SLO
Women -52 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
3 STANGAR
Anja
SLO
3 PUPP
Reka
HUN
5 TEMELKOVA
Betina
ISR
5 BABAMURATOVA
Gulbadam
TKM
7 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
7 KORKMAZ
Irem
TUR
Men -73 kg
1 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
2 AN
Changrim
KOR
3 MOHAMMADI
Mohammad
IRI
3 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
5 LIMA
David
BRA
5 GUSIC
Nikola
MNE
7 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
7 WAGNER
Christopher
AUT
Women -57 kg
1 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
2 KIM
Jandi
KOR
3 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
3 GREENBERG
Maayan
ISR
5 RIGHETTI
Anna
ITA
5 AKIYAMA
Leilani
USA
7 BELDIAGINA
Kseniia
KGZ
7 NISHANBAYEVA
Sevara
KAZ
Men -81 kg
1 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
2 HATTON
Jack
USA
3 GOTONOAGA
Dorin
MDA
3 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
5 TURSUNOV
Sukhrob
UZB
5 CSOKNYAI
Laszlo
HUN
7 MILIC
Arso
MNE
7 ZOLOEV
Vladimir
KGZ
Women -63 kg
1 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
2 KOSTENKO
Valentina
RUS
3 KATIPOGLU
Busra
TUR
3 CASTILHOS
Alexia
BRA
5 PASCOALINO
Yanka
BRA
5 HERMANSSON
Mia
SWE
7 BADUROVA
Kamila
RUS
7 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
Men -90 kg
1 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
2 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
3 SAFGULIYEV
Tural
AZE
3 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
5 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
5 MACEDO
Rafael
BRA
7 BROWN
Colton
USA
7 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
Women -70 kg
1 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
2 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
3 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
3 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
5 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
5 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
7 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
7 FLETCHER
Megan
IRL
Men -100 kg
1 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
2 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
3 LKHAGVASUREN
Otgonbaatar
MGL
3 FLETCHER
Benjamin
IRL
5 ILYASOV
Niyaz
RUS
5 CIRJENICS
Miklos
HUN
7 ARMENTEROS
Jose
CUB
7 SAIDOV
Saidzhalol
TJK
Women -78 kg
1 KUKA
Loriana
KOS
2 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
3 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
3 NIKIFOROVA
Niurguiana
RUS
5 GIMALETDINOVA
Alexandra
RUS
5 MAYERSOHN
Yarden
ISR
7 RAIFOVA
Zarina
KAZ
7 KENYON
Omri
ISR
Men +100 kg
1 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
2 MAHJOUB
Javad
IRI
3 GRANDA
Andy
CUB
3 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
5 TOKTOGONOV
Bekbolot
KGZ
5 INOCENCIO
Jonas
BRA
7 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
7 CULUM
Zarko
SRB
Women +78 kg
1 AKBULUT
Sebile
TUR
2 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
3 TARASOVA
Galyna
UKR
3 GUSHCHINA
Anna
RUS
5 LIANICHENKO
Iuliia
RUS
5 BERLIKASH
Kamila
KAZ
7 TSAI
Jia wen
TPE
7 ISSANOVA
Gulzhan
KAZ