All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Lima Cadets Panamerican Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 MONTEALEGRE
Juan
COL
2 PRADO RAMOS
Arnold
PER
3 LAHITON
Diego
ARG
3 MEDERO
Adrian
PUR
5 HERBERT
Angel
MEX
5 RIDAO
Luca
ARG
7 LOPEZ
GABRIEL
CRC
7 RAMIREZ LAGOS
Ivan
PER
Women -40 kg
No results were found
Men -55 kg
1 GARBOA
Bryan
ECU
2 CARDOSO
Santiago
MEX
3 NARVAEZ
Jose Carlos
PER
3 FERNANDEZ
Lucas
CHI
5 VICENTINI
Marcel
LBN
5 QUINTA
Jose
MEX
7 FUENTES MEJIA
Josue
PER
7 SARAZA NASHNATE
Erick
PER
Women -44 kg
1 GIMENEZ
Maria
VEN
2 ROJAS
Mikaela
ARG
3 OLMOS
Jacqueline
ARG
5 VASQUEZ CUSIRRAMOS
Dulce
PER
Men -60 kg
1 GARCIA
Willis
VEN
2 GUILLEN
Byron
ECU
3 CUSI HUACHACA
Julio Cesar
PER
3 JARA
Robin
MEX
5 CRUZALTA
Israel
MEX
5 QUANDT
Ethan
ARU
7 ARA ROMERO
Piero
PER
7 BALTAZAR MINAN
Aldo
PER
Women -48 kg
1 CANDELO
Nemesis
PAN
2 HUAYHUAMEZA ORNETA
Noemi
PER
3 PEREZ
Amaya
CRC
Men -66 kg
1 TORNAL
Antonio
DOM
2 MOREYRA
Alejandro
PER
3 GANDIA
Alejandro
PUR
3 GUTIERREZ
David
COL
5 ARANCIBIA
Daniel
CHI
5 GARCIA
Darrick
PUR
7 OTINIANO RAMIREZ
Sebastian
PER
7 CASAS SIRLUPU
Pedro Francisco
PER
Women -52 kg
1 COLON RODRIGUEZ
Sairy
PUR
2 ARANGO MIRANDA
Kiara
PER
3 CALDERON
Camila
CHI
5 CAISEROS
Sherlyn
MEX
Men -73 kg
1 HARRISON AYARZA
Alexis
PAN
2 GONZALEZ HAZOURY
Ivan zaki
DOM
3 KURY GUZMAN
Samir
DOM
3 GOVEA ORTIZ
Javier
PER
5 FLORES
Jorge
MEX
5 IBANES MEDINA
Angel
PER
7 QUILICHE CHUNA
Sebastian
PER
Women -57 kg
1 VALENCIA
Karla
ECU
2 PENCUE
Nikol
COL
3 RIVERA
Keliz Lee
PUR
3 EVANGELISTA RIVADENEIRA
Francesca Carlessia
PER
5 PETROCCHI
Sophia
ARU
5 PEREZ PASTOR
Katheryne
PER
7 UGARTE GARCIA
Marian
PER
Men -81 kg
1 PAEZ
Carlos
VEN
2 DEL CASTILLO ESPALLAT
Axel alejandro
DOM
3 PAZ ALBARRACIN
Daniel Astharsheran
COL
3 FERRADAS
FITGERALD
PER
5 RIVERA RAMOS
Mauricio
PER
5 SAAVEDRA BOBADILLA
Javier
PER
7 GARITA
Jean Carlo
CRC
Women -63 kg
1 PECHA
Itzel
MEX
2 VELAZCO
Roxejis
VEN
3 CORNEJO VARGAS MACHUCA
Angel Ariana
PER
3 GODOS AGUIRRE
Francis
PER
5 SECLEN SILVA
Iris
PER
5 FELICIANO WILLIAMS
Nahiara
PUR
7 CASTILLO
RAIZA
PER
7 PINTO
camila
CHI
Men -90 kg
1 ESCOBAR
Juan Pablo
COL
2 ANSELMI
Ramses
VEN
3 ARISMENDI
franco
CHI
5 MARTINEZ CUAYLA
Alejandro
PER
Women -70 kg
1 AGUIAR
Eliana
VEN
2 ORTIZ
Edith
ECU
3 SEGURA
Elizabeth
CHI
3 GARITA
Nicole
CRC
5 ZAPATA VELASQUEZ
Hanne
PER
5 MANTILLA GUTIERREZ
Amorelia
PER
Men +90 kg
1 BURGOS
Alejo
ARG
2 SILVA
Omar
MEX
3 GUTIERREZ
Julian
MEX
5 CONTRERAS
Jose
CHI
Women +70 kg
1 TANABE
Yumiko
PER
2 LEYTON PINGO
Rosita
PER