All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018 Results
Men -55 kg
1 AGHAYEV
Balabay
AZE
2 BAKHISHALIYEV
Rashkhan
AZE
3 MIRZAZHANOV
Murad
RUS
3 ALIYEV
Rovshan
AZE
5 CORSALE
Antonio
ITA
5 MARTELLONI
Mattia
ITA
7 TOMESCU
Mircea
ROU
7 OZISIK
Oguzhan
TUR
Women -44 kg
1 BERINGER
Fatime
HUN
2 FRIGOUL
Melanie
FRA
3 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR
Mireia
ESP
3 BORISOVA
Olga
RUS
5 JOLLES
Lea
FRA
5 BOURGADE
Abigael
FRA
7 MELNIC
Ana
ROU
7 HAJIYEVA
Aygun
AZE
Men -60 kg
1 KUMTAS
Samet
TUR
2 NAJAFOV
Yashar
AZE
3 AKKUS
Mihrac
TUR
3 YUSIFOV
Ahmad
AZE
5 AHARON
Alon
ISR
5 SIMEONIDIS
Konstantin
RUS
7 BORS DUMITRESCU
Lucian
ROU
7 LUNCAN
Vlad
ROU
Women -48 kg
1 DOLGIKH
Ekaterina
RUS
2 WEILL DIT MOREY
Julie
FRA
3 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
3 PONT
Blandine
FRA
5 MAJCHER
Danuta
POL
5 LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
ESP
7 VIEU
Melanie
FRA
7 SCHNEIDER
Helen
GER
Men -66 kg
1 DAKAYEV
Israil
FRA
2 KOZMA
Akos
HUN
3 MELLA
Edoardo
ITA
3 NAGUCHEV
Kazbek
RUS
5 NIETO CHINARRO
Adrian
ESP
5 MICELI
Mattia
ITA
7 SARGSYAN
Meruzhan
ARM
7 HUSEYNOV
Elchin
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 MOSDIER
Anais
FRA
2 PETROVIC
Nadezda
SRB
3 BESNARD
Linda grace
FRA
3 ESTEO LINNE
Nina Estefania
ESP
5 KALETA
Aleksandra
POL
5 BOUDOUAIA
Lydia
FRA
7 LEBRUN
Lalou
FRA
7 BROCHOT
Noemie
FRA
Men -73 kg
1 CZIZSEK
Mathias
AUT
2 MAZZI
Matteo
ITA
3 ELBAKIEV
Georgii
RUS
3 PROSDOCIMO
Mattia
ITA
5 FERNANDO
Joao
POR
5 UMAYEV
Abdul Malik
BEL
7 JAFAROV
Hasil
AZE
7 MABROUK
Abdelkader
ALG
Women -57 kg
1 AMIHAI
Shaked
ISR
2 TOPRAK
Acelya
GBR
3 DEBERDT
Gaetane
FRA
3 DABROWSKA
Anna
POL
5 STEELE
Josie
GBR
5 ZIEGLER
Jana
GER
7 VELLOZZI
Ophelie
FRA
7 LOUIS SIDNEY
Maryline
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 WITTWER
Lukas
SUI
2 SHEROV
Erlan
KGZ
3 GOZ
Roland
HUN
3 BEDEL
Kenny Komi
ITA
5 SVEC
Pavel
CZE
5 RAJKAI
Robert
HUN
7 BERLIN
Pavel
RUS
7 MYRZAEV
Adil
KGZ
Women -63 kg
1 DEKETER
Manon
FRA
2 SIMEOLI
Nadia
ITA
3 ERIKSSON
Ida
SWE
3 OBRADOVIC
Jovana
SRB
5 LILUASHVILI
Dali
RUS
5 LUDVIK
Lia
SLO
7 HANSEN
Tove
SWE
7 HORVAT
Ana
SLO
Men -90 kg
1 LOVELL-HEWITT
Harry
GBR
2 TOTH
Apor
HUN
3 ALLAKHVERDIEV
Eldar
RUS
3 BRASNJOVIC
Darko
SRB
5 AIT MOHAMED AMER
Sofiane
FRA
5 TURAC
Denis
SVK
7 SISMANLAR
Mert
TUR
7 BLAHUSIAK
Miroslav
SVK
Women -70 kg
1 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
2 WROBLEWSKA
Eliza
POL
3 JARROT
Lucie
FRA
3 ESPOSITO
Martina
ITA
5 PECOLER
Zala
SLO
5 LEBRETON
Candice
FRA
7 GOSHEN
Maya
ISR
7 VEGA
Alexia
FRA
Men -100 kg
1 ARVAI
Peter
HUN
2 GOLDHAMMER
Jan
GER
3 BREZHNEV
Kirill
RUS
3 KARIMLI
Adil
AZE
5 ROMAN
Alexandru
ROU
5 BARANIEWSKI
Iwo
POL
7 STROMKO
Lubomir
SVK
7 KOKEZA
Josip
CRO
Women -78 kg
1 KAISINOVA
Madina
RUS
2 TOTH
Fanni
HUN
3 FORTUNIO
Anna
ITA
3 SCHMID
Lea
GER
5 MAZILU
Alexandra
ROU
5 DHAIBY
Melanie
FRA
7 VUK
Betty
ITA
7 SIRBULET
Cristina
ROU
Men +100 kg
1 SIPOCZ
Richard
HUN
3 AGRO SYLVAIN
Lorenzo
ITA
3 MARINIC
Enej
SLO
5 FEYZIYEV
Jamal
AZE
7 VUJICIC
Vasilije
BIH
7 ALOUANE
Yanis
FRA
Women +78 kg
1 DICKO
Romane
FRA
2 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
3 PAULUSOVA
Marketa
CZE
3 HOELLWART
Maria
AUT
5 SAUDRAIS
Emma
FRA
5 PIROGOVA
Sofiia
RUS
7 BAUERNFEIND
Ina
GER
7 DURAND
Tahina
FRA