Search
View
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
TOTH Apor
HUN
11
2
TOTH Fanni
HUN
12
2
SCHMID Lea
GER
14
3
GOZ Roland
HUN
18
3
MELNIC Ana
ROU
21
7
ARVAI Peter
HUN
22
1
ORBAN Lehel
ROU
26
-
KOZMA Akos
HUN
26
2
GINER Oron
ISR
29
-
MARIN Lidia
ROU
30
-
DENGG Lisa
AUT
31
-
GOSHEN Maya
ISR
34
7
AHARON Alon
ISR
39
5
TURAC Denis
SVK
41
5
PLATTEN Amy
GBR
47
-
PETIT Lois
BEL
47
-
VEGA Alexia
FRA
50
7
GAREL Hugo
FRA
51
-
BUTH Ole
GER
51
-
TOTH Ferenc
HUN
51
-
JOLLES Lea
FRA
53
5
GAUCH David
SUI
57
-
HANSEN Tove
SWE
61
7
VOPAT David
CZE
65
-
WAKES Henry
GBR
71
-
VUK Betty
ITA
74
7
NUNN Chloe
GBR
79
-
GRAU Helena
GER
79
-
BELZ Marvin
GER
82
-
RABIN Ido
ISR
83
-
BORTAS Dora
CRO
85
-
LUDVIK Lia
SLO
86
5
TUNCER Ata
TUR
93
-
CIMEN Halil
TUR
94
-
BALOGH Sara
HUN
94
-
SVEC Pavel
CZE
100
5
HRISTOV Mark
BUL
101
-
AVILA Matilda
ITA
101
-
ELEZ Vuk
BIH
102
-
OLIN Valtteri
FIN
103
-
THOMSON Scott
GBR
103
-
MESKO Mikulas
CZE
104
-
YAGUBOV Azar
AZE
104
-
YUSIFOV Imran
AZE
105
-
DVORAK Radim
CZE
105
-
GACESA Luka
SRB
105
-
REA Diego
ITA
110
-
FOUBERT Karel
BEL
110
-
IKLODI Mate
HUN
110
-
PREDA Otilia
ROU
110
-
VIDA Andras
HUN
111
-
HORVAT Ana
SLO
111
7
LOBNIK Metka
SLO
112
-
HEINZ Liane
GER
112
-
NAJI David
HUN
114
-
LEBRUN Lalou
FRA
115
7
SNIR Yuli
ISR
115
-
AMEY Ines
SUI
117
-
KURAS Marta
POL
119
-
KARMAN Andrea
HUN
121
-
KUBIAK Kacper
POL
124
-
TROPAN Teja
SLO
124
-
SVOBODA Jan
CZE
130
-
TAVCAR Zarja
SLO
130
-
TOREN Yoav
ISR
131
-
SADOUNI Marie
BEL
132
-
PARCINA Luka
CRO
133
-
GRABAR Pia
SLO
134
-
LUNCAN Vlad
ROU
136
7
DAY Lucy
GBR
138
-
MAMMADOV Ariz
AZE
139
-
JARC Jernej
SLO
139
-
GANGBES Kesya
FRA
142
-
FERRO Andrej
ITA
146
-
PONNET Dries
BEL
147
-
WAGNER Ron
ISR
147
-
FRYER Michael
GBR
148
-
PUM Marvin
AUT
151
-
GOKMEN AYSE
FRA
152
-
MECILOSEK Jus
SLO
153
-
KOPASZ Fanni
HUN
153
-
VIGLIONE Emma
FRA
153
-
PERNA Kenya
ITA
153
-
MONNARD Manon
SUI
153
-
BARBONI Sofia
ITA
153
-
RUBECA Luca
ITA
155
-
RAYNARD Alix
FRA
156
-
LEIBA Noam
ISR
157
-
GILES Joshua
GBR
158
-
MACHEFER Ugo
FRA
160
-
LIONTI Angelo
ITA
160
-
MARKOVIC Zan
SLO
164
-
BATSIEV Adam
SUI
166
-
DE LAAT Neil
BEL
168
-
CRUZ Felipe
POR
168
-
VUCINA Alen
SLO
168
-
KOCHAV Guy
ISR
173
-
PEROVNIK Nusa
SLO
173
-
DURCO Dalibor
SVK
174
-
STUMP Siro
SUI
174
-
PROEHL Bennet
GER
174
-
LYNCH Josef
GBR
182
-
JACOBS Jonas
BEL
182
-
ARMAO Matteo
ITA
182
-
SOLCI Thimon
SUI
189
-
ELKIND Yair
ISR
189
-
BROD Ziga
SLO
195
-
PLATT Archie
GBR
198
-
LAMBERT Yoann
FRA
204
-
PURLLANT JACK
GBR
204
-
OZMEC Miha
SLO
213
-
BOKA Bendeguz
HUN
213
-
DUKARIC Anej
SLO
220
-
NASH Oliver
GBR
220
-
PERKOVIC Luka
SLO
220
-
DRMEYAN Arman
ARM
220
-
PETZOLD Jan
GER
220
-
HERZOG Daniel
AUT
220
-
MEZEI Bernat
HUN
230
-
KLIMA Matej
CZE
230
-
PERRY Samuel
GBR
230
-
ZACH Omri
ISR
230
-
BABIC Jasa
SLO
-
-
LUPTAK Jan
SVK
-
-
FORTE Luca
ITA
-
-
LEGER Lois
FRA
-
-
GAL Ronny
ISR
-
-
JURIC Nina
CRO
-
-
PATRI Tea
ITA
-
-
KOMAT Zala
SLO
-
-
MARI lara
ITA
-
-
SIRBU Ana
ROU
-
-