All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Pan American Cadet Championships 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 SAANT
FEDERICO
ECU
2 DOMINGOS
EDUARDO
BRA
3 DURAN
Renny
VEN
3 LAHITON
Diego
ARG
5 IRISARRI
LAUTARO
URU
5 PRADO RAMOS
Arnold
PER
7 MEDERO
Adrian
PUR
7 RIDAO
Luca
ARG
Women -40 kg
1 ALENCAR
Chrislayne
BRA
2 CASTRO
MELAINE
ECU
3 vallarino gerzel
Ana Paula
ARG
5 MIRANDA
Gabriela
VEN
Men -55 kg
1 GARBOA
Bryan
ECU
2 CARDOSO
Santiago
MEX
3 TAIRA
Alexis
ARG
3 SILVA
Nicolas
BRA
5 TAIRA
Marcos
ARG
5 BONILLA
KLEBER
ECU
7 SARAZA NASHNATE
Erick
PER
7 FERNANDEZ
Lucas
CHI
Women -44 kg
1 GIMENEZ
Maria
VEN
2 ROJAS
Mikaela
ARG
3 LOPEZ
DORIS
ECU
3 MENINO
Leticia
BRA
5 TSYRLIN
Anat
USA
5 KAMSTRA
Kimiko
CAN
Men -60 kg
1 SANTOS
Joao
BRA
2 AYALA
JUAN
ECU
3 YEGIAZARYAN
Telman
USA
3 GARCIA
Willis
VEN
5 VANDERSANDEN
Erik
CAN
5 GUILLEN
Byron
ECU
7 CRUZALTA
Israel
MEX
7 Cordoba
Franco
ARG
Women -48 kg
1 ELMAHROUKEY
Noran
USA
2 NASCIMENTO
Alexia
BRA
3 CANDELO
Nemesis
PAN
3 RENDON
GENESIS
ECU
5 HUAYHUAMEZA ORNETA
Noemi
PER
5 GOTO
Tami
CAN
7 SILAO
Alexa
USA
7 OLMOS
Yesica
ARG
Men -66 kg
1 LEMIRE
Justin
CAN
2 BRAVO BLANCO
Kimy
CUB
3 LUNA
ARIEL
ECU
3 TORNAL
Antonio
DOM
5 PEREZ
Luis
VEN
5 JORA
Bogdan
CAN
7 SOSA
Tomas
ARG
7 MACHADO E SILVA
Igor
BRA
Women -52 kg
1 ACOSTA BATTE
Nahomys
CUB
2 OLIVEIRA
NATÁLIA
BRA
3 TORRO
Marisol
USA
3 COLON RODRIGUEZ
Sairy
PUR
5 ARANGO MIRANDA
Kiara
PER
5 LOJA
EMILY
ECU
7 PISCIOTTO
Ludmila
ARG
7 OCHARAN
Monica
MEX
Men -73 kg
1 YOUNG
Keagan
CAN
2 HARRISON AYARZA
Alexis
PAN
3 HERRERA
alexis
ARG
3 ROMERO
Gabryel
BRA
5 PIMIENTA
MATEO
URU
5 SAUCEDO
Emiliano
MEX
7 ORTIZ
Kevin
VEN
7 GOVEA ORTIZ
Javier
PER
Women -57 kg
1 LEMOS
Thayane
BRA
2 PENCUE
Nikol
COL
3 REBOLLEDO
Marianny
VEN
3 TANNER
Sierra
CAN
5 SERRANO
Sabina
ARG
5 KRAPMAN
Rachel
CAN
7 VELEZ
LESLY
ECU
7 LACUESTA
MANUELA
URU
Men -81 kg
1 GUIMARAES
Gustavo
BRA
2 PAEZ
Carlos
VEN
3 ARENCIBIA
Alexandre
CAN
3 PAZ ALBARRACIN
Daniel Astharsheran
COL
5 PENCHEV
Martin
CAN
5 SAAVEDRA BOBADILLA
Javier
PER
7 FERRADAS
FITGERALD
PER
7 MUTZ
Michael
USA
Women -63 kg
1 BEREZA
Bruna
BRA
2 PECHA
Itzel
MEX
3 VELAZCO
Roxejis
VEN
3 GODOS AGUIRRE
Francis
PER
5 CORNEJO VARGAS MACHUCA
Angel Ariana
PER
5 FELICIANO WILLIAMS
Nahiara
PUR
7 ARCOS
Diana
ECU
7 MALDONADO
Jesica
ARG
Men -90 kg
1 RYDER
Ian
CAN
2 SANTOS
Adriel
BRA
3 RODRIGUEZ FIGUEROA
Sergueis
CUB
3 ANSELMI
Ramses
VEN
5 ARISMENDI
franco
CHI
5 ESCOBAR
Juan Pablo
COL
Women -70 kg
1 ROSA
Eduarda
BRA
2 AGUIAR
Eliana
VEN
3 ORTIZ
Edith
ECU
3 BOOTH
Brae
CAN
5 GODBOUT
Coralie
CAN
5 DELVECCHIO
Victoria
ARG
7 Cuneo
Fiona
ARG
7 PROANO
NEREA
ECU
Men +90 kg
1 SANT ANA
Leonardo
BRA
2 GUTIERREZ
Julian
MEX
3 BURGOS
Alejo
ARG
Women +70 kg
1 SANTOS
ANNA
BRA
2 MARTINEZ
Priscila
MEX
3 STANOJEVIC
Natalija
USA
3 URDANETA
Amarantha
VEN
5 TANABE
Yumiko
PER
5 piscina
Nicol
ARG