All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Antalya Grand Prix 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
2 NURILLAEV
Kemran
UZB
3 AKKUS
Mihrac
TUR
3 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
5 KITADAI
Felipe
BRA
5 LESIUK
Artem
UKR
7 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
7 GANBAT
Boldbaatar
MGL
Women -48 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
3 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
3 KANG
Yujeong
KOR
5 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
5 LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
ESP
7 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
7 MENZ
Katharina
GER
Men -66 kg
1 VIERU
Denis
MDA
2 PULIAEV
Mikhail
RUS
3 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
3 NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
5 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
5 ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
RUS
7 MAKHATADZE
Vano
GEO
7 CRISOSTOMO
Joao
POR
Women -52 kg
1 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
2 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
3 MAMMADALIYEVA
Gultaj
AZE
3 PIMENTA
Larissa
BRA
5 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
5 KAZARINA
Yulia
RUS
7 LIU
Liping
CHN
7 RAMOS
Joana
POR
Men -73 kg
1 AN
Changrim
KOR
2 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
3 AZOIDIS
Georgios
GRE
3 CHAINE
Guillaume
FRA
5 EDIEV
Lechi
RUS
5 KANIVETS
Dmytro
UKR
7 BAGTBERGENOV
Zhanbolat
KAZ
7 GANBAATAR
Odbayar
MGL
Women -57 kg
1 KOWALCZYK
Julia
POL
2 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
3 ZHANG
Wen
CHN
3 SKORA
Mariia
UKR
5 ROGIC
Jovana
SRB
5 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
7 WILSON
Malin
GBR
7 DABONNE
Zouleiha Abzetta
CIV
Men -81 kg
1 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
2 PARLATI
Christian
ITA
3 KHALMURZAEV
Khasan
RUS
3 VALOIS-FORTIER
Antoine
CAN
5 KOC
Muhammed
TUR
5 BRIAND
Etienne
CAN
7 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
7 GARDASEVIC
Nebojsa
MNE
Women -63 kg
1 DEL TORO CARVAJAL
Maylin
CUB
2 TANG
Jing
CHN
3 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
3 LIVESEY
Amy
GBR
5 WATANABE
Kiyomi
PHI
5 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
7 GROSSMAN
Adi
ISR
7 CASTILHOS
Alexia
BRA
Men -90 kg
1 OZERLER
Mikail
TUR
2 PAPUNASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
3 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
3 TCHRIKISHVILI
Avtandili
GEO
5 GOLAN
Itay
ISR
5 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
7 VARAPAYEU
Yahor
BLR
7 MUZAPPAROV
Yersultan
KAZ
Women -70 kg
1 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
2 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
3 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
3 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
VEN
5 SUN
Xiaoqian
CHN
5 PROKOPENKO
Alena
RUS
7 POGACNIK
Anka
SLO
7 SOOK
Emilie
DEN
Men -100 kg
1 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
2 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
3 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
3 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
5 GONCALVES
Leonardo
BRA
5 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
7 OHAT
Zalan
HUN
7 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
Women -78 kg
1 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
2 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
3 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
5 PAPADAKIS
Nefeli
USA
5 SAMPAIO
Patricia
POR
7 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
7 RAMIREZ
Yahima
POR
Men +100 kg
1 MEYER
Roy
NED
2 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
3 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
3 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
5 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
5 MOURA
David
BRA
7 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
7 KRIVOBOKOV
Anton
RUS
Women +78 kg
1 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
2 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
3 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
3 KUELBS
Jasmin
GER
5 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
5 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
7 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR
7 GUSHCHINA
Anna
RUS