All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Games Minsk 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
2 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
3 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
3 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
5 PLAFKY
Moritz
GER
5 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
7 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
7 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 BILODID
Daria
UKR
2 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
3 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
3 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
5 COSTA
Catarina
POR
5 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
7 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
7 MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
2 MEDVES
Matteo
ITA
3 NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
3 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
5 PETRIKOV
Pavel
CZE
5 VIERU
Denis
MDA
7 BURNS
Nathon
IRL
7 SHERSHAN
Dzmitry
BLR
Women -52 kg
1 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
2 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
3 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
3 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
5 PERENC
Agata
POL
5 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
7 PIENKOWSKA
Karolina
POL
7 MAMMADALIYEVA
Gultaj
AZE
Men -73 kg
1 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
2 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
3 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
3 AZOIDIS
Georgios
GRE
5 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
5 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
7 KARAPETIAN
Ferdinand
ARM
7 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
Women -57 kg
1 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
2 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
3 STARKE
Pauline
GER
3 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
5 COBAN
Sappho
GER
5 VERHAGEN
Sanne
NED
7 BOROWSKA
Anna
POL
7 EQUISOAIN
Jaione
ESP
Men -81 kg
1 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
2 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
3 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
3 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
5 ESPOSITO
Antonio
ITA
5 WIECZERZAK
Alexander
GER
7 DE WIT
Frank
NED
7 MCWATT
Stuart
GBR
Women -63 kg
1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
3 CENTRACCHIO
Maria
ITA
3 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
5 TALACH-GAST
Karolina
POL
5 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
7 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
7 OZDOBA-BLACH
Agata
POL
Men -90 kg
1 OZERLER
Mikail
TUR
2 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
3 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
3 KHALMURZAEV
Khusen
RUS
5 VAN T END
Noel
NED
5 CHAMBERLAIN
Frazer
GBR
7 GROSSKLAUS
Ciril
SUI
7 RANDL
Milan
SVK
Women -70 kg
1 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
2 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
3 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
3 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
5 POGORZELEC
Daria
POL
5 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
7 FLETCHER
Megan
IRL
7 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
Men -100 kg
1 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
2 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
3 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
3 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
5 KUMRIC
Zlatko
CRO
5 MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
7 PANTIC
Danilo
MNE
7 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
Women -78 kg
1 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
2 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
3 KUKA
Loriana
KOS
3 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
5 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
5 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
7 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
7 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
Men +100 kg
1 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
2 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
3 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
3 GROL
Henk
NED
5 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
5 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
7 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
7 MEYER
Roy
NED
Women +78 kg
1 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
2 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
3 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
3 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
5 TARASOVA
Galyna
UKR
5 NUNES
Rochele
POR
7 M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
7 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR