M1/F1
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M2/F2
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M3/F3
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M4/F4
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M5/F5
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M6/F6
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M7/F7
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M8/F8
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M9/F9
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
M1
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M2
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M3
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M4
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M5
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M6
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M7
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M8
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
M9
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
F1
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F2
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F3
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F4
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F5
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F6
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F7
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F8
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
F9
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Krakow World Championships Veterans 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 AGOSTINI
Ermanno
BEL
2 RACHSHUK
Yevgeniy
KAZ
3 BOUDET
Bruno
FRA
3 LO MONACO
Antonio
ITA
5 BAHODUROV
Qutbuddin
TJK
5 HEBERT
Franck
FRA
7 CHIANG
Kai
SWE
7 ELIASSON
Lars
SWE
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 HONNET
Laurent
FRA
2 WICHAN
Ryszard
POL
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 CEZARIO
Cristian
BRA
2 ZHARTYBAYEV
Maxat
KAZ
3 BLIN
Steven
FRA
3 NADAREISHVILI
Givi
GEO
5 ELOSHVILI
Otari
GEO
5 GOURSEAU
Rodolphe
FRA
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 KURMASHEV
Kazbolat
KAZ
2 JEAN GILLES
Christian
FRA
3 PANDUR
Dan
ROU
4 MASELLA
CRISTIANO
ITA
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 ELORZA
Garayalde
ESP
2 KORANYI
Miklos
HUN
3 VILLMANN
Thomas
GER
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 NORTH
Sandy
USA
2 NESSENSOHN
Hans
SUI
3 MUZHCHYNA
Viktor
UKR
3 BRINZA
Constantin
MDA
5 STENLUND
Benny
SWE
5 KHODOROVSKYI
Illia
UKR
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 MULADZE
Dimitri
GEO
2 FRANCIS
Colin
GBR
3 QUEIROZ
Felipe
BRA
3 KOZHIN
Dauren
KAZ
5 ILIENKO
Artem
UKR
5 MOSHKOLOV
Pavlo
UKR
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 HAJIYEV
Babak
AZE
2 NEGHINE
Anatolii
MDA
3 KOKKONEN
Asser
FIN
3 DJADRI
Sofiane
FRA
5 SILVA
Martim
POR
5 DEPUILLE
STEPHANE
FRA
Women -48 kg
No results were found
Men -66 kg
1 ALIBEGASHVILI
Gigla
GEO
2 KOLLMORGEN
Kai
GER
3 DE ANDRADE
Jose Mauricio
BRA
3 IVARSSON
Peter
SWE
5 DANKANYCH
Mykola
UKR
5 MORENO RODRIGUEZ
Francisco Javier
ESP
7 HACHATURIAN
Vladislav
ISR
7 USSING
Tomas
DEN
Women -52 kg
1 BARBERIO
Cecile
FRA
2 D AMARIO
ALESSANDRA
ITA
3 NAQOUSS
Hanane
MAR
Men -66 kg
1 BRAUER
Heinz
SUI
2 NOWOISKY
Heinz
GER
3 IBANEZ
Ralph
CAN
Women -52 kg
No results were found
Men -66 kg
1 HUGON JEANNIN
Ronny
FRA
2 BERUASHVILI
Vasili
GEO
3 SONOMDAGVA
Chinzorig
MGL
3 CAIREY-REMONAY
David
FRA
5 MALIKOV
Bolat
KAZ
5 SCHILLEWAERT
Eric
FRA
7 BARROCHE
Anthony
FRA
7 RIVERA CARRASCO
Aitor
ESP
Women -52 kg
1 SOVET
Sylvie
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 UEHARA
Silvio
BRA
2 TONO
Douglas
USA
3 PAZGAN
Stanislaw
POL
3 NOUASRIA
Nacer
FRA
5 VAEGS
Ruediger
GER
5 DANJOUX
Richard
FRA
Women -52 kg
No results were found
Men -66 kg
1 CARDOSO
Claudio
BRA
2 CENA
Anton
KOS
3 GERHARD
Peter
GER
3 HUFNAGEL
Karl
AUT
5 MARTIN
Patrick
FRA
5 OUARTI
Kamel
FRA
7 BRONS
Pieter
NED
7 VARGAS
José Newton
BRA
Women -52 kg
1 MYRNES
Hanne
NOR
2 HAUGEN
Nina
NOR
Men -66 kg
1 CUCINI
Gionni
ITA
2 SIKIRDJI
LAURENT
FRA
3 RENEDO
Alberto
ARG
3 RIVERA MUGICA
Jose Angel
ESP
5 VALLI
Sergio
ITA
5 ROSSI
Giuliano
ITA
Women -52 kg
1 ZHANALIEVA
Aizaada
KGZ
2 ROSSETTO
Stephanie
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 ANDRE DIT GALLAS
Gael
FRA
2 KOZHIN
Maulen
KAZ
3 GROSSEN
Sebastien
FRA
3 SAPISHEV
Samat
KAZ
5 FOURNIER
Brice
FRA
5 MURAVSKI
Valeri
MDA
7 BEDNARCZYK
Bartlomiej
POL
7 KMIECIK
Tomasz
POL
Women -52 kg
No results were found
Men -66 kg
1 BARBOSA
Marcio
BRA
2 TUOMENNORO
Kari
FIN
3 CALARNOU
YANN
FRA
3 CAMEROUN
Jean Claude
CMR
5 LEPORE
Alessio
ITA
5 KHALFI
Lotfi
FRA
7 ANTALIKA
Giovanny
GBR
7 BRETONES GARCIA
Jose Miguel
ESP
Women -52 kg
No results were found
Men -73 kg
1 CHIRAZI
Marin
ROU
2 TRAAVIK
Stig
NOR
3 CANTALAPIEDRA CESTEROS
Antonio
ESP
3 STEENACKERS
Jean
BEL
5 REISINGER
Johann
AUT
5 MOTZEK JORDAN
Dieter
GER
7 EDDER
Jean-Marc
SUI
7 POLUPAN
Oleh
UKR
Women -57 kg
1 PRAHL
Marita
SWE
2 ROESSLER
Nadine
GER
3 JANK
Katja
GER
4 MUECKE
Romy
GER
Men -73 kg
1 OTVOS
Andrei
ROU
2 PALTANI
Didier
FRA
3 CABANA PEREZ
Manuel
ESP
3 KULIESHKOV
IURII
UKR
5 ZELENETSKYI
Serhii
UKR
5 LUCANTONI
Giovanni
ITA
Women -57 kg
1 SPRENGER
Anita
GER
2 STEREA
Lena
ROU
3 STEINER
Muriel
SWE
Men -73 kg
1 MASHKO
Ihar
POL
2 MAMMADOV
Mammad
AZE
3 GIGIBERIA
Valeriane
GEO
3 CARVALHO
Nuno
POR
5 PRZYWARA
Dominik
POL
5 LEGRAND
Paco
FRA
7 DANJOUX
Alexandre
FRA
7 HACKETT
Enda
IRL
Women -57 kg
No results were found
Men -73 kg
1 ISKAKOV
Rakhat
KAZ
2 GUILLOU
Jimmy
FRA
3 PEERSMANS
Steven
BEL
3 PALUDI
Gaston
ARG
5 BRACE
Nicholas
GBR
5 DENISSEL
FABIEN
FRA
7 KUBOVY
Petr
CZE
7 BARBOSA
Marcelo
BRA
Women -57 kg
No results were found
Men -73 kg
1 LAUREN
Pasi
FIN
2 ANJOS
Vladis
BRA
3 ZACHAR
Attila
HUN
3 ASSOFI
Vianney
FRA
5 JAFAROV
Mushfig
AZE
5 VRBANCIC
Ales
SLO
7 MASCHERUCCI
Roberto
ITA
7 LAATS
Lode
BEL
Women -57 kg
1 HACKEL
Sylvia
GER
2 PINEAU
Anne-Cecile
FRA
Men -73 kg
1 BOTTAZZI
Hubert
FRA
2 MESSNER
Emil
GER
3 ROUSSEAU
Robert
FRA
4 SADUIKIS
Stasys
LTU
Women -57 kg
1 BERG
Rikke
DEN
2 LARI
Loredana
FIN
3 VOLPI
Tania
ITA
Men -73 kg
1 WILKOMIRSKI
Krzysztof
POL
2 PEYRARD
JEROME
FRA
3 GULIYEV
Rashad
AZE
3 HEDOUIN
Alexandre
FRA
5 HAN
Lincoln
USA
5 KASSENOV
Rustam
KAZ
7 BUDAGOV
Vugar
AZE
7 GOES
Jose
BRA
Women -57 kg
No results were found
Men -73 kg
1 RAMIREZ ROMERO
Juan Jose
ESP
2 DAILLIERE
Henri
FRA
3 GHIRINGHELLI
Franco
ITA
3 FUCHS
Gerald
GER
5 ZATIK
Jozsef
HUN
5 GROCHOWSKI
Zdzislaw
POL
7 SINDELAR
Lubomir
CZE
7 MERTENS
Marc
BEL
Women -57 kg
No results were found
Men -81 kg
1 ABDERRAHMANE
Faouzi
FRA
2 MANABAYEV
Bolat
KAZ
3 LARSSON
Kenneth
SWE
3 BRUNET
Thierry
FRA
5 ACERBI
Fabio
ITA
5 BESLY
Adrian
GBR
7 BURZYNSKI
Jaroslaw
POL
7 TROJNAR
Andrzej
POL
Women -63 kg
1 KORTMANN
Daniela
GER
2 ZUBKOVA
Viktoria
EST
3 SALIAN
Shilpa Hemchandra
IND
4 MAJAUSKIENE
Veronika
LTU
Men -81 kg
1 NEDER
Mauricio
BRA
2 POZDZIK
Adam
POL
3 DEZEUZE
MARC
FRA
3 LESDALON
Laurent
FRA
5 PANTILLON
Gilbert
SUI
5 STRYCHARZ
Leszek
POL
7 ROMEO
Valerio
ITA
7 BUTLER
Kevin
USA
Women -63 kg
1 GRUBER
Jasmin
AUT
2 BERTONE
Andretta
ITA
3 PAOLETTI
Ilenia
ITA
3 ZAHOROVA
Jaroslava
CZE
5 RODRIGUES
Varneilda
BRA
5 MOYE
Pamela
USA
Men -81 kg
1 ALENCAR
Marco
BRA
2 ZOELLNER
Manfred
GER
3 SHVETS
Ivan
UKR
3 LUISI
Andre
BEL
5 HANDL
Karl
AUT
5 HUDSON
Shane
USA
Women -63 kg
No results were found
Men -81 kg
1 PRODAN
Marko
SLO
2 UDZILAURI
David
GEO
3 ISMAYILOV
Samir
AZE
3 MAKHULT
Mihaly
HUN
5 LEREBOURG
Michael
FRA
5 MAKSYMENKO
Mykhailo
UKR
7 VALLEJO
Edwin
USA
7 CONDOMINES
Clement
FRA
Women -63 kg
1 SOARES RIBEIRO
Rosangela
BRA
2 CHRANIUK
Samantha
GBR
3 GLENZ
Simone
GER
3 ROLAND
Delphine
FRA
5 GLEBOCZYK
Juliane
GER
5 PERRIN
Severine
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
Jose M.
ESP
2 DOGANADZE
Zurabi
GEO
3 KERSCHNER
Krisztian
HUN
3 DRASKOCZY
Botond
GER
5 WALKER
Roy
GBR
5 JAKUBČIN
Andrej
SVK
7 VAVRECKA
Michal
CZE
7 STANCZAK
Adam
SWE
Women -63 kg
No results were found
Men -81 kg
1 MANETTE
CHRISTOPHE
FRA
2 POULSEN
Bugvi
FRO
3 MARQUEZ
RAY
USA
3 ROCA
Marian
ROU
5 BENAVIDES PLAT
Angel
ESP
5 KALMAN
Gyula
USA
7 SARAIVA
Alam
BRA
7 HOGAN
Russell
USA
Women -63 kg
1 INDRAKOVA
Inna
CZE
2 MACHULIK
Astrid
GER
3 MALLEY
Joyce
GBR
Men -81 kg
1 WENNEKERS
Jos
NED
2 BOUAMRA
Benaouda
FRA
3 SZYMENDERA
Guy
FRA
3 KOLAR
Petr
CZE
5 KAZNOCHA
Zbigniew
POL
5 VAN AMSON
George Louis
USA
7 SEIDAGALAMULY
Orynbek
KAZ
7 KRAMAR
Vasyl
UKR
Women -63 kg
No results were found
Men -81 kg
1 FATULLAYEV
Azer
AZE
2 HUSEYNOV
Zulfugar
AZE
3 MACHADO
Fabio
BRA
3 GAJDAMAKIN
Radoslaw
POL
5 WALENDZEWICZ
Mariusz
POL
5 LUZ
Mauricio
BRA
7 PATRASCU
Octavian
MDA
7 BACKMAN
Tony
FIN
Women -63 kg
No results were found
Men -90 kg
1 MAMBETOV
Kanat
KAZ
2 CANCA
Hamza
TUR
3 LETTERIE
Jeroen
NED
3 JAFAROV
Mubariz
AZE
5 CHRISTIAENS
Carl
BEL
5 BOGIC
Milan
SRB
7 MEYER
Bruno
FRA
7 PRESSELLO
Stefano
ITA
Women -70 kg
No results were found
Men -90 kg
1 KEPPEL
Theodor
GER
2 INVERNIZZI
Giuliano
ITA
3 LOGASHENKO
Stanislav
ISR
3 BALCI
Mustafa
TUR
5 VAN GEETSOM
Christian
BEL
5 DEVINEAU
Philippe
FRA
7 CANARIO
Arthur
USA
7 KINDER
James
USA
Women -70 kg
1 BATT
Danielle
GBR
2 BATTISTELLA
Lara
ITA
3 ALBERTS
Nicoline
NED
3 ZANNONI
Jessica
SMR
5 TURMUNKH
Tsend-Ayush
MGL
5 BAX
Cecile
FRA
Men -90 kg
1 STETSENKO
Denys
UKR
2 KOLESAR
Peter
SVK
3 VANHOLLEBEKE
Fabian
BEL
3 MAIRHOFER
Martin
AUT
5 LKHAMAA
Amarjargal
MGL
5 RIKOTA
Andriy
UKR
7 SAGYNDYK
Kanat
KAZ
7 MIKABERIDZE
Lasha
GEO
Women -70 kg
1 KOIVU
Susan
FIN
2 RYNINGEN
Birgit
NOR
3 OCHIRBAT
Altantulkhuur
MGL
3 MOLIN
Annika
SWE
5 PUNSALDULAM
Amgalan
MGL
5 PIHLAK
Evelin
EST
Men -90 kg
1 RAJABLI
Farhad
AZE
2 HINTERLEITNER
Wolfgang
GER
3 KNYSH
Ihor
UKR
3 CYMAN
Artur
POL
5 THIOULOUSE
Jean marc
FRA
5 KINNEY
Kevin
GBR
7 ESPRIT
Tony
BEL
7 KOBKO
Vasyl
UKR
Women -70 kg
No results were found
Men -90 kg
1 RODEWALD
Olaf
GER
2 EBENFELT
Staffan
SWE
3 VANDEVOORT
Dirk
BEL
3 MOSER
Karl
AUT
5 GVASALIA
Elguja
GEO
5 SOLANKI
Ranbir
IND
7 YERMAGAMBETOV
Nurzhan
KAZ
7 KARLSSON
Anders
SWE
Women -70 kg
1 ST PIERRE
Melissa
MRI
2 DE LANDTSHEER
Griet
BEL
Men -90 kg
1 BANI
Stefano
ITA
2 PREGUZA
Vladimir
MDA
3 DUMORTIER
Michel
FRA
3 KRNJETA
Rade
CRO
5 DAYEZ
Alain
FRA
5 KHADZHYIEV
Zhelal
UKR
7 PETROVIC
Ivan
SLO
7 AMIN
Daniel Jose
ARG
Women -70 kg
1 OSENKOWSKA
Iwona
POL
2 PETER
Kamilla
HUN
3 JADAMBA
Dorjdulam
MGL
Men -90 kg
1 DUDCHYK
Vitalii
UKR
2 HANCI
Osman
BEL
3 MAMMADOV
Matlab
AZE
3 MAYEU
DAVID
FRA
5 KUBO
Leonardo
BRA
5 TURABOEV
Bekzod
UZB
7 KMEC
Lukas
CZE
7 GAINA
Alexandru
MDA
Women -70 kg
1 CALAMO
Aurora
ITA
2 DUFRESNE
Francoise
FRA
3 AUTERSKA
Petra
CZE
Men -90 kg
1 LOZOVANU
Gheorghe
ROU
2 BERADZE
Gocha
GEO
3 CHRISTIAENS
Sven
BEL
3 TROCHERIE
Alban
FRA
5 BIELAK
Martin
SVK
5 BANASZAK
Waldemar
POL
7 SANTOS
Joao
POR
7 GAADANSUREN
Batbileg
MGL
Women -70 kg
No results were found
Men -100 kg
1 SEILKHANOV
Ruslan
KAZ
2 MARUNA
Robert
SVK
3 HORVATH
Tamas
HUN
3 DAUD
Marcos
BRA
5 SCHOFFER
Radim
CZE
5 PETRY
Christian
FRA
7 LEFEVRE
Thierry
FRA
7 SKARVADA
Miloslav
CZE
Women -78 kg
No results were found
Men -100 kg
1