All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2022 Results
Men -50 kg
1 MAMISHOV
Mahammad
AZE
2 KPADONOU
Elyas
FRA
3 MAMMADOV
Khalid
AZE
3 OZMANYAN
Johnny
FRA
5 MIVOVAN
Adrian
FRA
5 ISKANDAROV
Mirkhalig
AZE
7 GARRAMONE
Giovanni
ITA
7 MARLOV
Alexander
SWE
Women -40 kg
1 TOMANKOVA
Patricia
SVK
2 EWING
Eva
GBR
Men -55 kg
1 MUSAYEV
Mahammad
AZE
2 SYNOLD
Raphael
FRA
3 DIJOL
Zacharie
FRA
3 SHARIFOV
Khanahmad
AZE
5 CARGNELLI
Hadrien
FRA
5 MCWATT
Ross
GBR
7 HAMOUDI
Redha
FRA
Women -44 kg
1 BEORLEGUI OSES
Marta
ESP
2 GASIMZADE
Khumar
AZE
3 MCCABE
Emma
GBR
3 TORIBIO MONTERO
Valeria
ESP
5 CARSON
Sophie
GBR
5 PUENTE LOPEZ
Africa
ESP
7 CARRION NAVARRO
Sara
ESP
Men -60 kg
1 IMRANOV
Nizami
AZE
2 BOULEMTAFES
Dayyan
FRA
3 RAY
Kelvin
FRA
3 MICHNA
Kamil
POL
5 JAFAROV
Mehdi
AZE
5 ALLAHVERDIYEV
Fariz
AZE
7 VELAZCO
Christopher
USA
7 COTON VAZQUEZ
Anderson Dibaris
ESP
Women -48 kg
1 DIAZ HERNANDEZ
Aitana
ESP
2 ROCCO
Alessandra
ITA
3 POULANGE
Alyssia
FRA
3 BABULFATH
Tara
SWE
5 PASTOR GALVEZ
Lucia
ESP
5 HAJIYEVA
Vusala
AZE
7 MAILLARD
Celia
FRA
7 GAITERO MARTIN
Marta
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 NAGHIYEV
Nijat
AZE
2 ZOBA CASI
Desir
FRA
3 RENARD
Alexis
FRA
3 KUSTRZYCKI
Kamil
POL
5 CADIGNAN
Nathan
FRA
5 ER
Altay
DEN
7 GOGINASHVILI
Irakli
GBR
7 DIKAJEV
Saad
EST
Women -52 kg
1 JESIONEK
Maria
POL
2 REVELLI
Ginevra
ITA
3 VILLAHOZ MARTINEZ
Ines Teresa
ESP
3 GASIMOVA
Fidan
AZE
5 CANCELA
Nicole
USA
5 JENMAN
Charlotte
GBR
7 PERRA
Arianna Carlotta
ITA
7 BIRRI
Madeleine
GBR
Men -73 kg
1 ALIYEV
Suleyman
AZE
2 HAJIZADA
Ali
AZE
3 GRENDYS
Mateusz
POL
3 MOORE
Ben
GBR
5 HEFFERNAN
Eden
GBR
5 NEUMANN
Eryk
GBR
7 EL MEKKAOUI
Kais
FRA
7 LEVY
Benjamin
GBR
Women -57 kg
1 CHAOUQUI
Lea
FRA
2 DOIG
Sunny
GBR
3 ALIZADA
Fidan
AZE
3 CHMIELEWSKA
Kinga
POL
5 LINK
Chloe
GBR
5 CHIPAN
Jaelynn
FRA
7 ALBITOS LOPEZ
Carla
ESP
7 AZINOU
Marina
CYP
Men -81 kg
1 PUCHLY
Thomas
FRA
2 BALAGEZYAN
Aren
USA
3 VEGARA MARTIN
Ivan
ESP
3 BAGISHOV
Jamal
AZE
5 ORG
Andris
EST
5 RIO
Mael
FRA
7 NWAHA NGON
Avi Kelian
FRA
7 CALVO SANCHEZ
Bruno
ESP
Women -63 kg
1 BOURSAS
Doria
FRA
2 JASPE
Emily Daniela
USA
3 CARAZO LACUNZA
Andrea
ESP
3 CABARET
Naomi
FRA
5 MARTINEZ DE RITUERTO MORILLAS
Beatriz
ESP
5 MCMILLAN
Sophie
GBR
7 MAULEON DIAZ DE ALDA
Maialen
ESP
7 WOOD
Sophie
GBR
Men -90 kg
1 KUBIAK
Damian
POL
2 VELUT
Alfred
SWE
3 PASHAYEV
Mahammad
AZE
3 KOTCHE
Daniel
FRA
5 DZABAROVS
Tamerlans
AZE
5 NIYAZOV
Farid
AZE
7 ANDREWS
William
GBR
7 LELEU
Kayss
FRA
Women -70 kg
1 GONZALEZ
Shavon
USA
2 MARTIN SOYAGO
Iria
ESP
3 NILSSON
Ingrid
SWE
3 DEPRI
Ilona
FRA
5 PEREZ MUR
Candela
ESP
5 WOOD
Nicole
GBR
7 MANGUT ARIAS
Adriana
ESP
7 MCCRAN
Miai
GBR
Men +90 kg
1 KEVLISHVILI
Davit
ESP
2 AHMADOV
Ramazan
AZE
3 SARIOGHLU
Zaur
AZE
3 AKIANA MONGO
Matheo
FRA
5 GARCIA ROJAS
Rodrigo
ESP
5 EDE
Daniel
GBR
7 LAVADO RETA
Joseba
ESP
7 BLANCO ARMENTERO
Jose Manuel
ESP
Women +70 kg
1 MIENANDI LALOU
Grace-Esther
FRA
2 SALA CANO
Aitana
ESP
3 MORENO CAMPO
June
ESP