All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Ulaanbaatar Grand Slam 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 NAGAYAMA
Ryuju
JPN
2 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
3 LEE
Harim
KOR
3 ENKHTAIVAN
Sumiyabazar
MGL
5 KOKOLAYEV
Matan
ISR
5 ENKHTAIVAN
Ariunbold
MGL
7 LOPES
Rodrigo Costa
POR
7 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
Women -48 kg
1 TSUNODA
Natsumi
JPN
2 GANBAATAR
Narantsetseg
MGL
3 LEE
Hyekyeong
KOR
3 ABUZHAKYNOVA
Abiba
KAZ
5 ALIYEVA
Leyla
AZE
5 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
IJF
7 WHITEBOOI
Geronay
RSA
7 VARGAS LEY
Mary Dee
CHI
Men -66 kg
1 BATTOGTOKH
Erkhembayar
MGL
2 GUNJINLKHAM
Sod-Erdene
MGL
3 ABULADZE
Yago
IJF
3 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
5 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
5 VIERU
Denis
MDA
7 BAYANMUNKH
Narmandakh
MGL
7 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
Women -52 kg
1 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
2 KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
IJF
3 JUNG
Yerin
KOR
3 BISHRELT
Khorloodoi
MGL
5 DIOGO
Joana
POR
5 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
7 NUGAEVA
Liliia
IJF
7 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
Men -73 kg
1 MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
IJF
2 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
3 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
3 NOMONOV
Obidkhon
UZB
5 LAVJARGAL
Ankhzaya
MGL
5 AKHADOV
Shakhram
UZB
7 GABA
Joan-Benjamin
FRA
7 AGAIAN
Armen
IJF
Women -57 kg
1 LKHAGVATOGOO
Enkhriilen
MGL
2 KURBONMAMADOVA
Daria
IJF
3 MUNKHTSEDEV
Ichinkhorloo
MGL
3 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
5 STARKE
Pauline
GER
5 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
7 ZEMANOVA
Vera
CZE
7 YOSHIDA
Tsukasa
JPN
Men -81 kg
1 LEE
Joonhwan
KOR
2 BORCHASHVILI
Shamil
AUT
3 DE WIT
Frank
NED
3 NAGASE
Takanori
JPN
5 ZHUBANAZAR
Abylaikhan
KAZ
5 KHUBETSOV
Alan
IJF
7 CHILARD
Nicolas
FRA
7 DJALO
Alpha Oumar
FRA
Women -63 kg
1 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
2 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
3 BADUROVA
Kamila
IJF
3 VARGA
Brigitta
HUN
5 PRIMO
Kerem
ISR
5 DASHKINOVA
Zulhumar
TKM
7 ISOKOVA
Sevinch
UZB
7 KIM
Jijeong
KOR
Men -90 kg
1 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
IJF
2 BOBONOV
Davlat
UZB
3 KHAMZA
Didar
KAZ
3 VAN T END
Noel
NED
5 LORSANOV
Mansur
IJF
5 SHEROV
Erlan
KGZ
7 MATHIEU
Alexis
FRA
7 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
Women -70 kg
1 TAIMAZOVA
Madina
IJF
2 ONO
Yoko
JPN
3 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
3 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
5 GOSHEN
Maya
ISR
5 BEKTASKYZY
Zere
KAZ
7 NAZAROVA
Shokhista
UZB
7 TSERENDULAM
Enkhchimeg
MGL
Men -100 kg
1 KANIKOVSKIY
Matvey
IJF
2 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
3 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
3 KORREL
Michael
NED
5 KIM
Jae Yun
KOR
5 IIDA
Kentaro
JPN
7 BATKHUYAG
Gonchigsuren
MGL
7 ADAMIAN
Arman
IJF
Women -78 kg
1 UMEKI
Mami
JPN
2 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
3 BOEHM
Alina
GER
3 OTGONBAYAR
Khuslen
MGL
5 TATARCHENKO
Nadezhda
IJF
5 BATBAYAR
Erdenet-Od
MGL
7 JANGELDINA
Aruna
KAZ
7 BATSUURI
Nyam-Erdene
MGL
Men +100 kg
1 TASOEV
Inal
IJF
2 MEYER
Roy
NED
3 ORAZBAYEV
Adil
KAZ
3 OGAWA
Yusei
JPN
5 MAGOMEDOMAROV
Magomedomar
UAE
5 OTA
Hyoga
JPN
7 PUUMALAINEN
Martti
FIN
7 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
Women +78 kg
1 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR
2 AMARSAIKHAN
Adiyasuren
MGL
3 KIM
Hayun
KOR
3 BERLIKASH
Kamila
KAZ
5 MARATOVA
Nazgul
KAZ
5 DAMBADARJAA
Nominzul
MGL
7 GUSHCHINA
Anna
IJF
7 VLADIMIROVA
Daria
IJF