M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
1. place SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz 8311 points -90 kg
9. place GAITERO MARTIN Alberto 4596 points -66 kg
9. place GARRIGOS Francisco 4599 points -60 kg
33. place PEREZ ROMAN Daniel 1670 points -66 kg
53. place CASES ROCA Salvador 910 points -73 kg
59. place GARCIA TORNE David 876 points -66 kg
69. place CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile 425 points +100 kg
72. place URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso 636 points -81 kg
84. place HERRERO ZAPIRAIN Igor 489 points -81 kg
90. place MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria 437 points -81 kg
100. place NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo 318 points -60 kg
120. place NIETO CHINARRO Adrian 261 points -66 kg
129. place CANO GARCIA Jorge 226 points -73 kg
158. place KABHULIANI Ilia 112 points -90 kg
163. place PARRA Angel 43 points +100 kg
180. place CASES ROCA Salvador 116 points -66 kg
185. place JIMENEZ PATINO Pedro 42 points -100 kg
187. place GOMIS Joaquin 80 points -60 kg
194. place ROSA MOYA Alexis 89 points -81 kg
229. place NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian 38 points -90 kg
230. place GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES Javier 55 points -81 kg
231. place SABATER BRAU Marc 36 points -90 kg
248. place RUIZ ZAJAC David 8 points -100 kg
259. place RAMIREZ RAMOS David 38 points -66 kg
260. place URIARTE Gar 38 points -66 kg
261. place SUBIRANA PUJALS Oriol 32 points -60 kg
277. place SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel 38 points -73 kg
280. place SAGARZAZU Iokin 24 points -60 kg
282. place LABRADO FERNANDEZ Adrian 31 points -66 kg
285. place GOIKOETXEA ALONSO Oier 28 points -66 kg
292. place SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO Pablo 32 points -73 kg
296. place NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel 22 points -81 kg
298. place MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ Luis 28 points -73 kg
301. place SAIZ JUAN Ian 16 points -60 kg
303. place ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio 22 points -66 kg
309. place VARELA FERRER Alberto 26 points -73 kg
334. place MOLINA GENER William 14 points -81 kg
346. place CABELLO ORTIZ Javier 18 points -73 kg
347. place DIAZ LOPEZ Raul 8 points -60 kg
360. place QUINTERO IGLESIAS Juan 6 points -60 kg
379. place MERINO RUIZ Daniel 8 points -81 kg
379. place PONCE CANALES Adrian 8 points -81 kg
383. place SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Antonio 12 points -73 kg
388. place CASAS FERNANDEZ Ricardo 8 points -66 kg
435. place ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio 6 points -73 kg