Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | RYBIN Stanislav | 1. place | -73 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | KEVLISHVILI Davit | 1. place | +100 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | DIAZ HERNANDEZ Aitana | 2. place | -48 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | AMARO CABELLO Roman | 3. place | -100 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | ROJAS ARENCIBIA Alejandro Antonio | 3. place | +100 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | ARCONES MONTENEGRO Maria Del Rocio | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | SANTIAGO SANTANA Odalis | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | MORENO CAMPO June | 3. place | -78 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | GARCIA ROJAS Rodrigo | 5. place | -100 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | BEORLEGUI OSES Marta | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | MARTINEZ DE RITUERTO MORILLAS Monica | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | GARCIA PONCE Iratxe | 5. place | -57 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | MEZVRISHVILI ASHADZE Beka | 7. place | -100 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | PLA BELMONTE Claudia | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Anadia Junior European Cup 2024 | GONZALEZ SAN FRUTOS Paula | 7. place | -52 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | 1. place | -100 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | TORO SOLER Ariane | 1. place | -52 kg | ||
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2024 | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | MARTINEZ DE RITUERTO MORILLAS Monica | 1. place | -52 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | MARTIN CARRICHES Aiora | 2. place | -40 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | PUENTE LOPEZ Africa | 2. place | -44 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | FALCON SANCHEZ Zuleima Del Carmen | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | BEORLEGUI OSES Paula | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | VIGUERAS USERO Pau | 3. place | -50 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | CARPIO FERNANDEZ Lucia | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | RICO PEDRIDO Pablo | 5. place | -55 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | MARI ALCUBIERRE David | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Riga Senior European Cup 2024 | SUAREZ ARTILES Giovanni | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Porec Cadet European Cup 2024 | LOZANO PASTOR Guillem | 7. place | -90 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | GARRIGOS Francisco | 1. place | -60 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani | 2. place | -90 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 5. place | -66 kg | ||
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2024 | URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso | 7. place | -81 kg | ||
Tashkent Grand Slam 2024 | FIGUEROA Julia | 7. place | -48 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | GARCIA MARTIN Marta | 2. place | -57 kg | ||
Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 | BRETONES GARCIA Jose miguel | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | SANCHEZ BENITEZ Ariela | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | GRACIA GARIJO Ibai | 7. place | -73 kg | ||
Warsaw European Open 2024 | PEREZ GOMEZ Lucia | 7. place | -78 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | KONOVAL Ivan | 1. place | -90 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | MARTIN CARRICHES Aiora | 1. place | -40 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | PUENTE LOPEZ Africa | 1. place | -44 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | OBRADOR GONZALEZ Martina | 2. place | -63 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | GARCIA SANCHEZ Irene | 3. place | -44 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | MARTINEZ DE RITUERTO MORILLAS Monica | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | MORALES ROSIQUE Claudia | 3. place | -63 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | AYENSA GARCIA Maria Pilar | 3. place | -70 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | LOZANO PASTOR Guillem | 5. place | -90 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | STEFAN Luis Daniel | 5. place | +90 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | ESCASO HURTADO Visitacion | 5. place | -63 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | SANCHEZ VALLE Andrea | 5. place | -70 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | PRADO MORENO Izan | 7. place | -50 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Iker | 7. place | -55 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | BAHAMONDE GARCIA Elena | 7. place | -44 kg | ||
Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2024 | GARCIA-PATOS MATEO Maria | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 1. place | -66 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | TORO SOLER Ariane | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Baku Grand Slam 2024 | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | 5. place | -48 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | SANCHEZ BENITEZ Ariela | 1. place | -63 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | GARCIA MARTIN Marta | 3. place | -57 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | GOMEZ ANTONA Laura | 5. place | -52 kg | ||
Gyor European Open 2024 | ALVEZ DUARTE David Ignacio | 7. place | -66 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | 2. place | -100 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | GARRIGOS Francisco | 3. place | -60 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | GARCIA TORNE David | 3. place | -66 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | 3. place | -48 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | TORO SOLER Ariane | 3. place | -52 kg | ||
Paris Grand Slam 2024 | TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai | 7. place | -70 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | CASES ROCA Salvador | 2. place | -73 kg | ||
Grand Prix Portugal 2024 | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | 2. place | -100 kg |
Select year on top of the page.