News ▾
Calendar ▾
Members ▾
Gallery
World ranking ▾
Results ▾
Documents
About IJF ▾
Official IJF Partners:
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Judoka
National federations
All galleries
Seniors
Men
Women
Nations
Juniors
Men
Women
Nations
Cadets
Men
Women
Nations
Olympic Games 2024
Men
Women
Teams
Downloads
Download official Ranking PDFs
Browse Results
Live Competitions
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Sign in
News ▾
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
Calendar ▾
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Members ▾
Judoka
National federations
Gallery
Rankings ▾
World Ranking - Seniors
World Ranking - Cadets
World Ranking - Juniors
Nations Ranking - Seniors
Nations Ranking - Cadets
Nations Ranking - Juniors
Ranking for Olympics - Individuals
Ranking for Olympics - Teams
PDF Downloads
Results ▾
Browse Recent Results
Live Competitions
Documents
About IJF ▾
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
East Sarajevo Pale Senior European Cup 2024
Days
12
Hours
3
To go
East Sarajevo Pale Senior European Cup 2024
Bosnia and Herzegovina, East Sarajevo Pale
Overview
Judoka
Nations
News
TV & News Info
Overview
Judoka
Nations
TV & News Info
Search
Searching all categories
View
All
Men
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Women
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
TOPALOVIC Darko
BIH
-
502
-
KRSMANOVIC Pavle
SRB
-
460
-
KLACAR Dani
CRO
-
460
-
ROZIC Dominik
CRO
-
443
-
WANDTKE Viktor Marko
GER
-
432
-
SZEREDAS Botond
HUN
-
432
-
MILANOV Djordje
SRB
-
426
-
KUNZE Nicolas
GER
-
423
-
MURCO Richard
SVK
-
409
-
KOSOVIC Velimir
SRB
-
409
-
GARDASEVIC Nebojsa
MNE
-
409
-
VRENOZI Jon
ALB
-
395
-
SZYMANSKI Szymon
POL
7. seed
387
-
ZENDER Piotr
POL
8. seed
387
-
ZOROTOVIC Nikola
CRO
6. seed
386
-
NAERT Olivier
BEL
6. seed
379
-
VUKOVIC Aleksandar
BIH
-
378
-
HEGEDUS Bendeguz
HUN
-
378
-
MRKOVIC Lovre
CRO
8. seed
371
-
ZDRALE Lazar
BIH
7. seed
371
-
BOROS Bence
HUN
-
364
-
POKK Armand
HUN
8. seed
360
-
LATSCHINJAN Hratschik
GER
5. seed
357
-
NOACK Gerrit
GER
7. seed
352
-
BORCHASHVILLI Magamed
AUT
8. seed
352
-
PONNET Dries
BEL
7. seed
325
-
DREXLER Philip
GER
6. seed
320
-
ROGALSKI Oskar
POL
6. seed
311
-
GARDASEVIC Nikola
MNE
5. seed
309
-
ILIC Vuk
BIH
6. seed
308
-
SHERIFOVSKI Edi
MKD
4. seed
302
-
SAMARDZIC Andjela
BIH
6. seed
296
-
BORENOVIC Bosko
SRB
5. seed
293
-
AKKASH Mohamad
IRT
4. seed
288
-
SKALEC Marcel
CRO
6. seed
268
-
CIRIC Mihailo
SRB
4. seed
266
-
VERFAILLIE Luna
BEL
6. seed
264
-
VIDA Andras
HUN
5. seed
261
-
SEDLMAIR Hanna
GER
5. seed
259
-
HAVASI Balint
HUN
8. seed
254
-
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse
BEL
3. seed
245
-
TOTH Botond
HUN
3. seed
243
-
AUST Phillip
AUT
5. seed
238
-
POZZI Davide
ITA
7. seed
230
-
PANTIC Danilo
MNE
6. seed
224
-
CULLHAJ Indrit
ALB
4. seed
223
-
FRANZOSI Ludovica
ITA
2. seed
220
-
KLACAR Robert
CRO
3. seed
217
-
DOBOS Levente
HUN
5. seed
215
-
ALTEMIROV Deny
BEL
4. seed
213
-
ONYSK Oliwia
POL
6. seed
212
-
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte
GER
4. seed
209
-
STOJKOV Aleksandar
SRB
5. seed
202
-
ROZGA Ivan
CRO
4. seed
202
-
BATCHAEV Zelemkhan
BEL
2. seed
201
-
CIESLIK Klaudia
POL
5. seed
199
-
GOMBAS Balint
HUN
3. seed
195
-
ICKES David
GER
2. seed
193
-
BRONIEC Patryk
POL
4. seed
184
-
TOTH Benedek
HUN
2. seed
183
-
DEMETS Robbe
BEL
1. seed
183
-
SOMMER Julia
AUT
5. seed
173
-
ADAM Viktor
SVK
3. seed
172
-
GOEBEL Laila
GER
4. seed
166
-
NDAO Yves
BEL
3. seed
163
-
TORKAR Urska
SLO
3. seed
158
-
HEBIB Mustafa
BIH
1. seed
156
-
JAKUS Nika
CRO
6. seed
156
-
MUSZYNSKA Paulina
POL
7. seed
156
-
ISCHT Sarah
GER
5. seed
146
-
MARANIC Ivana
CRO
2. seed
145
-
BOBROWSKA Sian
GBR
4. seed
144
-
DYBA Anna
POL
5. seed
142
-
SAGI Nikolett
HUN
4. seed
141
-
BULIC Josip
CRO
2. seed
135
-
SZABO Aron
HUN
1. seed
134
-
UDSILAURI Daniel
GER
2. seed
133
-
KULIC Karla
CRO
1. seed
133
-
MUKHINA Olga
AIN
3. seed
132
-
NAJI David
HUN
3. seed
128
-
KUTYLA Oliwia
POL
3. seed
126
-
MILIC Nevena
SRB
4. seed
117
-
PLJEVALJCIC Nikola
BIH
2. seed
116
-
SZASZ Hanna
HUN
2. seed
114
-
KOVACS Kitti
HUN
1. seed
110
-
TUREK Aleksandra
POL
3. seed
105
-
FECZKO Csanad
HUN
2. seed
103
-
STANDKE Maximilian
GER
1. seed
101
-
TERESINSKI Grzegorz
POL
1. seed
99
-
KRIZA Anna
HUN
3. seed
99
-
STAKHOV Nicole
GER
2. seed
99
-
SPRINGER Jacqueline
AUT
3. seed
98
-
CALEO Irene
ITA
2. seed
97
-
TINTOR Tea
SRB
2. seed
95
-
SIMIC Nina
CRO
1. seed
93
-
MARINI Tiziana
ITA
1. seed
79
-
MATASEJE Benjamin
SVK
1. seed
77
-
GHIGLIONE Giulia
ITA
2. seed
75
-
KELLER Rebeka
HUN
1. seed
75
-
KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita
HUN
1. seed
74
-
MILETIC Toni
BIH
1. seed
73
-
PEKOVIC Jovana
MNE
1. seed
59
-
KLIMKIEWICZ Krzysztof
POL
-
-
-
SUFAJ Ardian
CRO
-
-
-
PANDUREVIC Srdjan
BIH
-
-
-
VRLJIC Rino
BIH
-
-
-
VUKOVIC Jovan
BIH
-
-
-
MILIN Luka
CRO
-
-
-
MANDIC Vojin
SRB
-
-
-
BESIREVIC Faruk
BIH
8. seed
-
-
HULIN Kamil
POL
-
-
-
KNEZOVIC Hrvoje
BIH
-
-
-
FALETAR Darijan
BIH
-
-
-
ZELCSENYI Miklos
HUN
-
-
-
MULALIC Ahmed
BIH
-
-
-
KEZIC Dusan
SRB
-
-
-
AVGOUSTI Fylios
CYP
-
-
-
STANJEVIC Predrag
MNE
-
-
-
SALVO Samuel
ITA
-
-
-
RAICEVIC Novo
MNE
-
-
-
GILJAZEV Danil
SRB
-
-
-
MIHAJLOVIC Milan
SRB
-
-
-
MILENOVIC Zoran
SRB
-
-
-
HINTERBERGER Patrick
AUT
-
-
-
GUSIC Marko
MNE
-
-
-
SOGENOV Islam
SRB
-
-
-
JANCER Marko
MNE
-
-
-
ULIANOV Vladimir
AIN
7. seed
-
-
SEKNIJASVILI Tevdor
SRB
-
-
-
MIRKOVIC Borisav
BIH
-
-
-
VUKIC Slobodan
MNE
-
-
-
GUEMUESKAYA Leon
AUT
-
-
-
SINANOVIC Emil
MNE
-
-
-
STOSIC Andrija
SRB
7. seed
-
-
DEMCAK Tomas
SVK
-
-
-
PEROVIC Jovan
MNE
-
-
-
SZATKOWSKI Konrad
POL
-
-
-
SZTANKO Daniel
HUN
-
-
-
MULALIC Arslan
BIH
-
-
-
SKRBA Petar
BIH
-
-
-
ELEZ Vuk
SRB
-
-
-
GORANOVIC Petar
MNE
-
-
-
SARIC Dusan
SRB
-
-
-
VAGO Levente
HUN
-
-
-
DJINOVIC Filip
SRB
-
-
-
VEGH Elias
AUT
-
-
-
MARASTONI Matthew Paul
ITA
-
-
-
TOMIC Aleksandar
MNE
-
-
-
STRAZA Tin
CRO
-
-
-
BUBALO Luka
BIH
-
-
-
HERRMANN Liam
GER
-
-
-
GAZDIC Ognjen
BIH
-
-
-
DENYS Warre
BEL
-
-
-
KOBETC German
AIN
-
-
-
STOSIC Mateja
SRB
-
-
-
VUJNOVIC Pavle
BIH
8. seed
-
-
KARIC Vahdet
BIH
-
-
-
BOGDANIUK Jakub
POL
-
-
-
KROL Dominik
POL
-
-
-
EDMEIER Severin
GER
-
-
-
SINANOVIC Nenad
MNE
-
-
-
AVDIC Mirza
BIH
-
-
-
NOVAK Mario
BIH
-
-
-
SERDAR Jovan
BIH
-
-
-
SKOMRLJ Roko
CRO
-
-
-
GEBAUER Ervin
HUN
-
-
-
PETROVSKI Aleksandar
SRB
-
-
-
RADOVIC Petar
MNE
-
-
-
BLASZCZAK Igor
POL
-
-
-
TURANSKY Martin
SVK
-
-
-
KOZUL Petar
BIH
-
-
-
PLANTAK Aljaz
SLO
-
-
-
POLADISHVILI Tornike
GEO
-
-
-
MACAR Uros
BIH
-
-
-
BORZECKI Bartosz
POL
-
-
-
ZAWISTOWSKI Franciszek
POL
-
-
-
KOVINIC Stefan
MNE
-
-
-
SCHIRALDI Michele
ITA
-
-
-
COLIC Ivan
BIH
-
-
-
WITTEVEEN Twan
NED
-
-
-
CHRYSCINA Adam
POL
-
-
-
ANDJELOVIC Rastko
SRB
-
-
-
GUSIC Nikola
MNE
-
-
-
DRLJEVIC Vuk
MNE
-
-
-
KONOPKA Aleksandra
POL
8. seed
-
-
BECKER Celine
GER
-
-
-
CHOBOT Klaudia
POL
-
-
-
SMILJIC Anja
BIH
5. seed
-
-
PICCIN Cristina
ITA
-
-
-
DJURIC Milkica
BIH
8. seed
-
-
GOBEC Lea
CRO
-
-
-
DE BRUYN Femke
BEL
6. seed
-
-
KLINGER Johanna Elisabeth
BIH
4. seed
-
-
FILIPOVIC Ines
CRO
3. seed
-
-
KUESTER Amani
GER
4. seed
-
-
SCHMID Lea
GER
-
-
-
ZEMLA Paulina
POL
-
-
-
LIS Wiktoria
POL
5. seed
-
-
LASIC Ana
BIH
8. seed
-
-
PAJIC Sofija
BIH
8. seed
-
-
ICINDIC Emina
BIH
-
-
-
WYBANSKA Aleksandra
POL
-
-
-
KOZUL Maria
BIH
8. seed
-
-
BOGDANOVIC Anastasija
SRB
6. seed
-
-
KOZLJAK Dzejla
BIH
-
-
-
DJUKIC Tamara
BIH
-
-
-
WOZNIAK Zuzanna
POL
7. seed
-
-
BORTAS Dora
CRO
7. seed
-
-
DJURIC Milica
BIH
-
-
-
PSENICNJAK Tena
CRO
-
-
-
MUENCH Jadzia
GER
-
-
-
INTIZAR Aqsa
BEL
-
-
-
WATOREK Oliwia
POL
-
-
-
KARIC Lejla
BIH
-
-
-
KNAFELC Noeli
SLO
-
-
-
NEDANOVSKA Liljana
MKD
7. seed
-
-
GARDASEVIC Tamara
MNE
-
-
-
PETROVIC Mila
BIH
-
-
-
ADRASTI Elisa
ITA
-
-
-
FARKAS Szilvia
HUN
7. seed
-
-
DURIC Jovana
BIH
7. seed
-
-
PERKOVIC Lorena
CRO
-
-
-
KONFISZ Amelia
POL
-
-
-
BARBER Caitlin
GBR
6. seed
-
-
PETER Fruzsina
HUN
8. seed
-
-
WIRTH Mirjam
GER
-
-
-
NERI Jana
BEL
-
-
-
DZIDIC Korina
BIH
8. seed
-
-
KITCHEN Isobel
GBR
-
-
-
BJELICA Lana
BIH
7. seed
-
-