All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 NAGAYAMA
Ryuju
JPN
2 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
3 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
3 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
5 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
5 LEE
Harim
KOR
7 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
7 UROZBOEV
Diyorbek
UZB
Women -48 kg
1 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
2 KANG
Yujeong
KOR
3 COSTA
Catarina
POR
3 BRIGIDA
Nathalia
BRA
5 MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
ESP
5 MENZ
Katharina
GER
7 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
7 LI
Yanan
CHN
Men -66 kg
1 MARUYAMA
Joshiro
JPN
2 KIM
Limhwan
KOR
3 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
3 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
5 LOMBARDO
Manuel
ITA
5 VIERU
Denis
MDA
7 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
7 KUANOV
Yesset
KAZ
Women -52 kg
1 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
2 LKHAGVASUREN
Sosorbaram
MGL
3 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
3 MAEDA
Chishima
JPN
5 KAZARINA
Yulia
RUS
5 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
7 GNETO
Astride
FRA
7 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
Men -73 kg
1 ONO
Shohei
JPN
2 EBINUMA
Masashi
JPN
3 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
5 MAKHMADBEKOV
Somon
TJK
5 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
7 MROWCZYNSKI
Wiktor
POL
7 ZINGG
Anthony
GER
Women -57 kg
1 YOSHIDA
Tsukasa
JPN
2 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
3 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
3 CYSIQUE
Sarah Leonie
FRA
5 BOROWSKA
Anna
POL
5 STOLL
Theresa
GER
7 KIM
Jisu
KOR
7 COBAN
Sappho
GER
Men -81 kg
1 FUJIWARA
Sotaro
JPN
2 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
3 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
3 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
5 EGUTIDZE
Anri
POR
5 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
7 CAVELIUS
Timo
GER
7 UNGVARI
Attila
HUN
Women -63 kg
1 TASHIRO
Miku
JPN
2 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
3 DOI
Masako
JPN
3 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
5 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
5 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
7 SIMEOLI
Nadia
ITA
7 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
Men -90 kg
1 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
2 MURAO
Sanshiro
JPN
3 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
3 SMINK
Jesper
NED
5 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
5 BOTTIEAU
Joachim
BEL
7 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
7 SILVA MORALES
Ivan Felipe
CUB
Women -70 kg
1 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
2 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
3 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
3 SANTANA
Ellen
BRA
5 JAGER
Hilde
NED
5 KIM
Seongyeon
KOR
7 YOU
Jeyoung
KOR
7 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
Men -100 kg
1 IIDA
Kentaro
JPN
2 CHO
Guham
KOR
3 BOEHLER
Laurin
AUT
3 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
5 GONCALVES
Leonardo
BRA
5 DOSEN
Bojan
SRB
7 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
7 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
Women -78 kg
1 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
2 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
3 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
3 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
5 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
5 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
7 FABER
Christina
GER
7 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 HARASAWA
Hisayoshi
JPN
2 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
3 ULZIIBAYAR
Duurenbayar
MGL
3 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
5 OGAWA
Yusei
JPN
5 GROL
Henk
NED
7 FREY
Johannes
GER
7 OLTIBOEV
Bekmurod
UZB
Women +78 kg
1 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
2 ASAHINA
Sarah
JPN
3 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
3 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
5 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
5 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
7 TOLOFUA
Julia
FRA
7 M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
FRA