All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2022 Results
Men -50 kg
1 OROZMAMATOV
Adis
KGZ
2 LATTANZI
Emiliano
ITA
3 MARTEAU
Quentin
FRA
3 TALON
Tiago
FRA
5 CANOVA
Samuele
ITA
5 MARLOV
Alexander
SWE
7 CROCIANI
Francesco
ITA
7 DECLERCQ
Andreas
BEL
Women -40 kg
1 VAN BENEDEN
Celia
BEL
2 CARINHAS
Beatriz
POR
Men -55 kg
1 ERRICHIELLO
Davide
ITA
2 ARNAUD
Dorian
FRA
3 DZHAMALDINOV
Amsar
BEL
3 MUZZI
Giulio
ITA
5 TOURNIER
Timeo
AUS
5 JACOBS
Ilias
BEL
7 LENAERTS
Nathan
BEL
7 JACOBS
Warre
BEL
Women -44 kg
1 VALERIANI
Rebecca
ITA
2 BEORLEGUI OSES
Marta
ESP
3 GONCALVES
Matilde
POR
3 TORIBIO MONTERO
Valeria
ESP
5 AMALFITANO
Giusy
ITA
5 MCCRISTALL
Angelina
CAN
Men -60 kg
1 VELAZCO
Christopher
USA
2 VISKOV
Nazar
UKR
3 DJUMASHEV
Dastan
KGZ
3 COTON VAZQUEZ
Anderson Dibaris
ESP
5 ESPOSITO
Antonio
ITA
5 ANJOS
Rui
POR
7 AYRE
Charlie
GBR
7 SILVA
David
POR
Women -48 kg
1 BABULFATH
Tara
SWE
2 MAZZOLA
Sofia
ITA
3 ROCCO
Alessandra
ITA
3 STERNON
Camille
BEL
5 FINESTRONE
Ilaria
ITA
5 CABALLERO
Sarah
FRA
7 BERSELLINI
Alice
ITA
7 STORIONE
Elena
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 NINFO
Federico
ITA
2 LOURENCO
Goncalo
POR
3 FERREIRA
Henrique Maria
POR
3 BOSIS
Federico
ITA
5 GOGINASHVILI
Irakli
GBR
5 TOYOSHIMA
Kohsei
AUS
7 JANEIRO
Rodrigo
POR
7 SABADASH
Tymofii
UKR
Women -52 kg
1 TERRANOVA
Michela
ITA
2 MASSIMETTI
Gaia
ITA
3 WALLON
Faustine
FRA
3 JENMAN
Charlotte
GBR
5 PILLOT
Emma
FRA
5 TIELIEGINA
Anna
UKR
7 SCHIPPER
Yael
NED
7 BIRRI
Madeleine
GBR
Men -73 kg
1 DE LANGE
Joshua
NED
2 TAVOLETTA
Lucio
ITA
3 DAVIES
Luke
GBR
3 FELLETTI
Yan
ITA
5 TSATSALASHVILI
Lasha
CAN
5 TEGIPKO
Anatolii
UKR
7 BAZTAN MERCHAN
Inaki
ESP
7 LACLIE
Alexandre
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 STELLA
Gaia
ITA
2 SILVEIRA
Maria
POR
3 LINK
Chloe
GBR
3 RUSSO
Savita
ITA
5 MCCAULEY
Bethany
IRL
5 VENDITTO
Aurelia
ITA
7 CAPEZZUTO
Martina
ITA
7 HENSEN
Faye
NED
Men -81 kg
1 CHYZHEVSKYI
Ghenadi
MDA
2 SANSONETTI
Francesco
ITA
3 PERFETTI
Tommaso
ITA
3 COHEN
Aiden
USA
5 VILLANO
Edoardo
ITA
5 KRAAK
Pepijn
NED
7 PEREIRA
Francisco
POR
7 D'URBANO
Alessandro Bruno
ITA
Women -63 kg
1 JASPE
Emily Daniela
USA
2 MADDALONI
Serena
ITA
3 SIMOES
Mariana
POR
3 TORRES
Adriana
POR
5 PEDE
Stefania
ITA
5 TOMBOLINI
Alisia
ITA
7 SIBILLA
Giorgia
ITA
7 KUOSMANEN
Jenna
FIN
Men -90 kg
1 YUDANOV
Nikita
UKR
2 LOUREIRO
Goncalo
POR
3 ESTEVES
Nuno Andre
POR
3 VARES
Jakob
EST
5 VELUT
Alfred
SWE
5 BERTHELEMY
Maxence
FRA
7 MONGE
Manuel
POR
7 ALVES
Joaquim
POR
Women -70 kg
1 NILSSON
Ingrid
SWE
2 GONZALEZ
Shavon
USA
3 MARCZAK
Julia
GBR
3 ONDEI
Serena
ITA
5 GIUSTI
Eleonora
ITA
5 DE BOCK
Daphne
BEL
7 ANSKEY
Avalon
AUS
7 BOUVIER
Marielle
BEL
Men +90 kg
1 SIEWE DJIEKAM
Kris Oliver
FRA
2 YAROSHENKO
Fedir
UKR
3 BU KHAMSIN
Mohammed
KSA
3 GARCIA ROJAS
Rodrigo
ESP
5 RUIZ DIAZ
Juan Jose
ESP
5 ARMANO
Filippo
ITA
7 GRAZIOSI
Davide
ITA
Women +70 kg
1 DE PAOLI
Morgana
ITA
2 DEKKER
Julia
NED
3 BABA BOURA
OcéAne
FRA
3 DEBUIRE
Calypso
FRA
5 TELESCA
Giulia
ITA
5 HERIC
Vanessa Asja
SLO
7 MORENO CAMPO
June
ESP
7 LINGLEY
Brandi
CAN