All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Panamerican - Oceania Cadets Championships 2022 Results
Men -50 kg
1 LEIVA
David
USA
2 CORONETTI
Guilherme
BRA
Women -40 kg
1 SOARES
Caroline
BRA
Men -55 kg
1 PINO BALBIN
Jeronimo
COL
2 DELGADO
Javier
USA
3 VILLAVICENCIO
Galo
ARG
3 SANTOS
Calos
BRA
5 TOURNIER
Timeo
AUS
5 CONDOR
Mateo
PER
7 PRADO
Victor
PER
7 MALDONADO
Jean Carlos
COL
Women -44 kg
1 CRESPO
Manuela
COL
2 ODREMAN
Natalia
VEN
3 DINH
Joanne
USA
Men -60 kg
1 VELAZCO
Christopher
USA
2 SANTOS
Calebe
BRA
3 AIBERTI
Jules
AUS
3 SAGASTEGUI
Eduardo
MEX
5 RAMIREZ
Juan Pablo
MEX
5 ZOLLINGER
William
AUS
7 SALDARRIAGA
Lucas
PER
7 FAUCHEUX
Diego
PER
Women -48 kg
1 BARRETO
Isabeli
BRA
2 HILLER
Harlee
USA
3 ECHEVARRIA
Adriana
PUR
3 DANILKOV
Ekaterina
CAN
5 VUMBACA
Clarissa
AUS
5 MARTINEZ
Ammy
CHI
7 FLORIMANDE
Blanca
PER
7 SANCHEZ
Angie Paola
COL
Men -66 kg
1 TOYOSHIMA
Kohsei
AUS
2 ROCHA
Antonio
BRA
3 YANG
Jacob
USA
3 JOST
Kimi
AUS
5 CELIS
Iker
PER
5 PEREZ
Guillermo
CHI
7 MEYER
Fabricio
CHI
7 CASTILLO SEPULVEDA
Jhonatan
COL
Women -52 kg
1 CANCELA
Nicole
USA
2 BENEDICTO
Agatha
BRA
3 MAYA
Frida
MEX
3 GALVEZ
Tatiana
CHI
5 BALTAZAR
Romina
PER
5 RUIZ
Leomaris
VEN
7 GOLU
Wendy
COL
Men -73 kg
1 TSATSALASHVILI
Lasha
CAN
2 MEDEIROS NETO
Antonio
BRA
3 PARADA
Tiago
ARG
3 MORENO
Agustin
CHI
5 MCCLIFTY
Nicholas
AUS
5 HERNANDEZ
Tomas
CHI
7 CRAMP
Thomas
AUS
Women -57 kg
1 REIS
Bianca
BRA
2 JULCA
Luciana
PER
3 KOLIASKA
Aliya
CAN
3 MORENO
Martina
CHI
5 RISTEVSKI
Ivona
AUS
5 FINKA
Deana
AUS
7 SAAVEDRA
Leticia
PER
7 KUMAR
Suneha
USA
Men -81 kg
1 ABREU
Matheus
BRA
2 COHEN
Aiden
USA
3 GALARRETA
Benjamin
PER
3 GALARZA HERNÁNDEZ
Francisco
PUR
5 SUAREZ
Jorge
PER
5 PARICHE
Luis
VEN
7 VALENZUELA
Jose
CHI
7 GUERRERO VARGAS
Lucas
COL
Women -63 kg
1 JASPE
Emily Daniela
USA
2 FINKA
Marissa
AUS
3 PEREZ
Constanza
CHI
3 CHOCO
Ingrid
COL
5 RENDER
Callie
CAN
5 MENDONCA
Julia
BRA
7 LEE
Ci A Tiffany
AUS
7 NOVAL SALDAÑA
Saray
COL
Men -90 kg
1 ALBANO II
Alexandre
BRA
2 QUINCHEN
Carlos
CHI
3 VITHOULKAS
Nikolas
USA
3 BENITES
Sebastian
PER
5 VUGDALIC
Mak
AUS
5 FRANCO
Eduardo
VEN
7 RODRÍGUEZ
Derik
PUR
7 LINARES
Christian
MEX
Women -70 kg
1 SILVA
Mary
BRA
2 AGUDELO
Karen
COL
3 GONZALEZ
Shavon
USA
3 ANSKEY
Avalon
AUS
5 NEVADO
Zoyla
PER
5 POBLETE
Samara
CHI
Men +90 kg
1 FAGUNDES
Vitor
BRA
2 MESSE A BESSONG
John Jr
CAN
3 GONZALEZ
Francisco
ARG
3 URRA
Patricio
CHI
5 CASTELAN
Gerardo
MEX
5 VALDIVIA
Valentino
PER
7 SHAW
Anthony
USA
Women +70 kg
1 SANTOS
Emilly
BRA
2 DIAZ-NEGRETE
Daniela
USA
3 PADILLA
Barbara
MEX