M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
2. place ORUJOV Rustam 5225 points -73 kg
8. place GASIMOV Elmar 3822 points -100 kg
8. place MEHDIYEV Mammadali 3841 points -90 kg
10. place HEYDAROV Hidayat 3346 points -73 kg
11. place KOTSOIEV Zelym 3099 points -100 kg
16. place KOKAURI Ushangi 2518 points +100 kg
16. place SHIKHALIZADA Nijat 2402 points -66 kg
27. place SAFAROV Orkhan 1712 points -66 kg
33. place ALIYEV Ibrahim 1408 points -66 kg
36. place HUSEYNOV Karamat 1222 points -60 kg
38. place FATIYEV Murad 1114 points -81 kg
48. place YUSIFOV Ahmad 746 points -60 kg
52. place GAHRAMANOV Shahin 644 points +100 kg
53. place VALIYEV Telman 788 points -73 kg
55. place MAMMADSOY Davud 666 points -60 kg
68. place VALIZADA Oruj 491 points -60 kg
72. place SAFGULIYEV Tural 436 points -90 kg
80. place YUSIFOV Imran 212 points +100 kg
82. place HEYDAROV Hidayat 436 points -81 kg
87. place KOTSOIEV Rustam 186 points +100 kg
90. place SAFAROV Orkhan 312 points -60 kg
93. place TUMAEV Aliumar 264 points -90 kg
101. place IBRAHIMOV Ismayil 308 points -66 kg
110. place MIRZAYEV Aslan 176 points -100 kg
124. place MAMMADOV Elkhan 126 points -100 kg
125. place AGHAEI Arash 188 points -81 kg
126. place MAMMADOV Tofig 140 points -60 kg
129. place GULUZADA Fagan 180 points -81 kg
130. place ISMAYILOV Abdulla 112 points -100 kg
146. place YELKIYEV Rashad 111 points -60 kg
149. place NAJAFOV Yashar 106 points -60 kg
163. place ABASLI Davud 112 points -66 kg
164. place ISMAYILOV Rufat 86 points -90 kg
188. place RASULLU Abdulhagg 56 points -90 kg
192. place JAFAROV Aykhan 8 points +100 kg
193. place MAHARRAMOV Sadig 56 points -60 kg
193. place JAVADOV Yagub 84 points -73 kg
206. place ORUJOV Rustam 56 points -81 kg
213. place AGHAYEV Balabay 47 points -60 kg
217. place ALIYEV Rovshan 43 points -60 kg
220. place SHIRINLI Vugar 42 points -60 kg
221. place OSMANOV Nurlan 56 points -66 kg
223. place AHMADOV Sanan 8 points -100 kg
228. place DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur 32 points -90 kg
234. place ISMAYILOV Rufat 42 points -81 kg
238. place BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan 32 points -60 kg
252. place KARIMLI Adil 3 points -100 kg
252. place SAFARLI Afig 29 points -81 kg
262. place KVIRIKASHVILI Ieso 16 points -90 kg
266. place BABAZADA Ilkin 29 points -66 kg
269. place GURBANOV Gurban 16 points -90 kg
270. place TARVERDIYEV Vagif 26 points -66 kg
278. place BAYRAMOV Turan 16 points -60 kg
288. place MAMMADOV Rufat 24 points -73 kg
290. place ALLAHVERDIYEV Karim 24 points -73 kg
296. place MIRZAYEV Aslan 8 points -90 kg
298. place AGHAYEV Samir 16 points -81 kg
317. place HAJIAGHALI Orkhan 16 points -66 kg
319. place ALIYEV Pasha 16 points -73 kg
332. place DADASHOV Firudin 3 points -90 kg
339. place HUSEYNOV Elchin 12 points -66 kg
339. place ZAMANOV Elbrus 12 points -66 kg
348. place HUSEYNOV Naim 8 points -81 kg
361. place MAJIDOV Jahangir 6 points -81 kg
362. place BOEV Timur 8 points -66 kg
407. place SADIGOV Mehman 6 points -66 kg
436. place JAFAROV Hasil 3 points -73 kg