M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
16. place CLERGET Axel 2029 points -90 kg
16. place RINER Teddy 1700 points +100 kg
16. place MARET Cyrille 1955 points -100 kg
20. place KHYAR Walide 1718 points -60 kg
27. place REVOL Cedric 1293 points -60 kg
34. place ALLARDON Jonathan 1398 points -81 kg
35. place LE BLOUCH Kilian 1071 points -66 kg
36. place AXUS Benjamin 1063 points -73 kg
37. place DUPRAT Pierre 1060 points -73 kg
40. place IDDIR Alexandre 920 points -100 kg
40. place VERGNES Richard 799 points -60 kg
41. place DJALO Alpha Oumar 1039 points -81 kg
43. place MARET Cyrille 1000 points +100 kg
46. place LIMARE Vincent 699 points -60 kg
56. place ZALAGH Nabil 630 points +100 kg
58. place JEAN Daniel 712 points -66 kg
59. place KEITA Ibrahim 602 points -90 kg
60. place OUCHANI Hamza 576 points +100 kg
63. place MANQUEST Vincent 517 points -60 kg
68. place MARIAC Alexandre 588 points -66 kg
68. place CHAINE Guillaume 498 points -73 kg
71. place MKHEIDZE Luka 428 points -60 kg
78. place CHILARD Nicolas 414 points -81 kg
78. place KATANGA Messie 366 points +100 kg
80. place NDIAYE Pape doudou 407 points -81 kg
87. place OLIVAR Cedric 316 points -100 kg
88. place AZEMA Kevin 421 points -66 kg
89. place DELVERT Clement 284 points -100 kg
90. place DIESSE Aurelien 309 points -90 kg
99. place PIERRE Baptiste 300 points -81 kg
107. place LA ROCCA Julien 268 points -73 kg
110. place FLORIMONT Jolan 188 points -60 kg
115. place TERHEC Joseph 172 points -100 kg
123. place KHALATIAN Armann 196 points -81 kg
123. place N ZINGO Samuel 224 points -73 kg
133. place IDDIR Alexandre 145 points -90 kg
133. place BONVOISIN Jean-sebastien 86 points +100 kg
134. place LAROSE David 168 points -66 kg
134. place OTMANE Luca 194 points -73 kg
136. place KORVAL Loic 186 points -73 kg
138. place KHYAR Walide 160 points -66 kg
139. place METIFIOT Hugo 182 points -73 kg
140. place VERNEZ Franck 148 points -66 kg
143. place GOMES TAVARES Dimitri 150 points -81 kg
153. place KERMARREC Julian 131 points -81 kg
153. place PERRICONE Lorenzo 112 points -90 kg
154. place GENGOUL Christ 128 points -81 kg
159. place MACREZ Thomas 84 points -60 kg
165. place MEDEUF Cedric 33 points +100 kg
166. place FLAMENT Sacha 108 points -66 kg
168. place CARRIERE Renaud 26 points +100 kg
168. place GOBERT Ludovic 50 points -100 kg
180. place THOREL Matthieu 18 points +100 kg
186. place RIOU Guillaume 88 points -81 kg
188. place ARIANO REBOUKA Nell honore 29 points -100 kg
188. place LITTLE LEBRETON Mathieu 106 points -73 kg
190. place KERMARREC Julian 60 points -90 kg
195. place BOUCHER Mathias 71 points -66 kg
197. place GOULET Sylvain 39 points -60 kg
197. place LAMOUR Antoine 55 points -90 kg
198. place JOUBERT Quentin 80 points -81 kg
204. place ABDELKRIM Jawad 84 points -73 kg
212. place GOBERT Ludovic 43 points -90 kg
230. place WARD Alister 38 points -66 kg
236. place MAGKEYEV Ourouzmag 26 points -90 kg
247. place MILOUS Sofiane 16 points -60 kg
247. place DUMONTIER Pierre 16 points -60 kg
248. place BOUBA Daikii 28 points -66 kg
249. place CORRADO Robin 28 points -66 kg
249. place JOURDAN Valentin 23 points -90 kg
257. place CAROLY Eniel 26 points -81 kg
257. place COLLIN Benoit 26 points -81 kg
261. place ANDREEV Guerman 6 points -100 kg
261. place LE BLOUCH Kilian 36 points -73 kg
269. place LIVOLSI Paul 22 points -81 kg
287. place DUBOIS MICKAEL 28 points -73 kg
294. place MANQUEST Florent 8 points -60 kg
294. place FIKRI Kamal 8 points -60 kg
294. place LEBOEDEC Victor 8 points -60 kg
300. place URANI Florent 25 points -73 kg
309. place SEDDOUKI Reda 12 points -66 kg
325. place MERLIN Maxime 6 points -60 kg
331. place MILOUS Sofiane 8 points -66 kg
336. place PIETRI Loic 5 points -90 kg
343. place RIQUIN Theo 12 points -73 kg
379. place CLERGET Arthur 8 points -73 kg
413. place AVALIANI Tristan 6 points -73 kg