M W
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
M
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
14. place CLERGET Axel 2879 points -90 kg
16. place MARET Cyrille 2549 points -100 kg
22. place KHYAR Walide 1718 points -60 kg
27. place IDDIR Alexandre 1645 points -100 kg
27. place AXUS Benjamin 1557 points -73 kg
33. place RINER Teddy 1350 points +100 kg
34. place MKHEIDZE Luka 1268 points -60 kg
36. place DJALO Alpha Oumar 1445 points -81 kg
39. place REVOL Cedric 1143 points -60 kg
41. place ALLARDON Jonathan 1183 points -81 kg
44. place DUPRAT Pierre 1066 points -73 kg
46. place LE BLOUCH Kilian 1071 points -66 kg
46. place CHAINE Guillaume 951 points -73 kg
52. place VERGNES Richard 754 points -60 kg
57. place JEAN Daniel 841 points -66 kg
59. place LIMARE Vincent 669 points -60 kg
63. place CHILARD Nicolas 635 points -81 kg
65. place ZALAGH Nabil 579 points +100 kg
65. place KEITA Ibrahim 638 points -90 kg
67. place OUCHANI Hamza 546 points +100 kg
71. place DIESSE Aurelien 534 points -90 kg
73. place MARET Cyrille 500 points +100 kg
78. place AZEMA Kevin 563 points -66 kg
86. place MARIAC Alexandre 503 points -66 kg
88. place NDIAYE Pape Doudou 407 points -81 kg
89. place KATANGA Messie 310 points +100 kg
89. place BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam 350 points -60 kg
92. place DELVERT Clement 304 points -100 kg
96. place MANQUEST Vincent 302 points -60 kg
102. place OLIVAR Cedric 266 points -100 kg
106. place PIERRE Baptiste 300 points -81 kg
111. place TERHEC Joseph 222 points -100 kg
114. place LA ROCCA Julien 313 points -73 kg
116. place OTMANE Luca 312 points -73 kg
129. place FLORIMONT Jolan 194 points -60 kg
133. place GOUEFFON Yhonice 182 points -60 kg
138. place KHALATIAN Armann 202 points -81 kg
139. place PERRICONE Lorenzo 162 points -90 kg
142. place CARRIERE Renaud 76 points +100 kg
147. place BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien 66 points +100 kg
148. place COLLIN Benoit 150 points -90 kg
148. place N ZINGO Samuel 189 points -73 kg
149. place KORVAL Loic 186 points -73 kg
152. place IDDIR Alexandre 145 points -90 kg
162. place GOMES TAVARES Dimitri 136 points -81 kg
164. place PIETRI Loic 117 points -90 kg
164. place GENGOUL Christ 128 points -81 kg
175. place KERMARREC Julian 113 points -81 kg
177. place DUMONTIER Pierre 102 points -60 kg
182. place FLAMENT Sacha 108 points -66 kg
187. place MEDEUF Cedric 25 points +100 kg
190. place LAROSE David 93 points -66 kg
191. place AMINOT Maxime 70 points -90 kg
191. place BIDAULT Antoine 70 points -60 kg
192. place LIVOLSI Paul 103 points -81 kg
194. place VERNEZ Franck 87 points -66 kg
196. place THOREL Matthieu 18 points +100 kg
199. place KHYAR Walide 80 points -66 kg
200. place KERMARREC Julian 60 points -90 kg
204. place ANDREEV Guerman 29 points -100 kg
207. place ARIANO REBOUKA Nell honore 28 points -100 kg
209. place METIFIOT Hugo 91 points -73 kg
215. place GOBERT Ludovic 25 points -100 kg
222. place LITTLE LEBRETON Mathieu 86 points -73 kg
223. place JOUBERT Quentin 60 points -81 kg
225. place MACREZ Thomas 42 points -60 kg
225. place GOBERT Ludovic 43 points -90 kg
230. place LAMOUR Antoine 39 points -90 kg
233. place DUBOIS Mickael 78 points -73 kg
237. place RIOU Guillaume 53 points -81 kg
250. place WARD Alister 38 points -66 kg
251. place MAGKEYEV Ourouzmag 26 points -90 kg
251. place RIOU Guillaume 26 points -90 kg
265. place GOULET Sylvain 26 points -60 kg
269. place ABDELKRIM Jawad 42 points -73 kg
270. place BOUCHER Mathias 31 points -66 kg
282. place LE BLOUCH Kilian 36 points -73 kg
289. place FLAMENT Maxime 26 points -81 kg
289. place COLLIN Benoit 26 points -81 kg
289. place DIAO Abderhamane 26 points -81 kg
289. place CAROLY Eniel 26 points -81 kg
292. place MILOUS Sofiane 16 points -60 kg
296. place JOURDAN Valentin 13 points -90 kg
300. place BOUBA Daikii 20 points -66 kg
304. place SEDDOUKI Reda 18 points -66 kg
308. place CORRADO Robin 18 points -66 kg
312. place MASY Louis 16 points -66 kg
322. place URANI Florent 25 points -73 kg
331. place MATHIEU Alexis 6 points -90 kg
331. place TASSIER Loris 6 points -90 kg
336. place FIKRI Kamal 8 points -60 kg
336. place LEBOEDEC Victor 8 points -60 kg
366. place MERLIN Maxime 6 points -60 kg
367. place MILOUS Sofiane 8 points -66 kg
372. place RIQUIN Theo 12 points -73 kg
409. place CLERGET Arthur 8 points -73 kg
439. place AVALIANI Tristan 6 points -73 kg