15. Dec 2018 Guangzhou Masters 2018 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse 1. place -63 kg
15. Dec 2018 Guangzhou Masters 2018 BUCHARD Amandine 2. place -52 kg
24. Nov 2018 Yaounde African Open 2018 COLLIN Benoit 3. place -90 kg
23. Nov 2018 Osaka Grand Slam 2018 BUCHARD Amandine 3. place -52 kg
23. Nov 2018 Osaka Grand Slam 2018 PINOT Margaux 3. place -70 kg
23. Nov 2018 Osaka Grand Slam 2018 CLEMENT Melanie 5. place -48 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 VALADIER PICARD Romain 1. place -50 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 LIVEZE Kenny 1. place -90 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 BALLO Ghjuliana 1. place -40 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 LAGARDE Lilah 1. place -44 kg
17. Nov 2018 Dakar African Open 2018 BONNA Penelope 2. place -52 kg
17. Nov 2018 Dakar African Open 2018 DUMONTIER Pierre 3. place -60 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 FAWAZ Martha 3. place -57 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 SOULA Florine 3. place -63 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 NOTEBAERT Emile 5. place -55 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 ANGLIONIN Mathias 5. place +90 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 TAMA Alexandre 7. place -73 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 DERMEE Orso 7. place -90 kg
17. Nov 2018 Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018 PANDA Lucas 9. place -50 kg
16. Nov 2018 The Hague Grand Prix 2018 CAMARA Sama Hawa 2. place -78 kg
16. Nov 2018 The Hague Grand Prix 2018 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam 3. place -60 kg
16. Nov 2018 The Hague Grand Prix 2018 GNETO Astride 3. place -52 kg
16. Nov 2018 The Hague Grand Prix 2018 GNETO Priscilla 3. place -57 kg
16. Nov 2018 The Hague Grand Prix 2018 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata 3. place +78 kg
16. Nov 2018 The Hague Grand Prix 2018 DI CINTIO Maelle 5. place -63 kg
16. Nov 2018 The Hague Grand Prix 2018 CHILARD Nicolas 7. place -81 kg
16. Nov 2018 The Hague Grand Prix 2018 LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline 7. place -57 kg
16. Nov 2018 The Hague Grand Prix 2018 MARCHAND Valentine 7. place +78 kg
09. Nov 2018 Tashkent Grand Prix 2018 IDDIR Alexandre 2. place -100 kg
09. Nov 2018 Tashkent Grand Prix 2018 MKHEIDZE Luka 5. place -60 kg
09. Nov 2018 Tashkent Grand Prix 2018 AXUS Benjamin 5. place -73 kg
27. Oct 2018 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018 PINOT Margaux 1. place -70 kg
27. Oct 2018 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata 2. place +78 kg
27. Oct 2018 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018 GNETO Priscilla 3. place -57 kg
27. Oct 2018 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018 PAVIA Automne 5. place -57 kg
27. Oct 2018 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018 CLEMENT Melanie 7. place -48 kg
27. Oct 2018 Koper Cadet European Cup 2018 MANHES Maxime 7. place -60 kg
21. Oct 2018 World Championships Juniors Teams 2018 MATHIEU Alexis 1. place -90 kg
21. Oct 2018 World Championships Juniors Teams 2018 GOUIN Timothe 1. place +90 kg
21. Oct 2018 World Championships Juniors Teams 2018 MATHIEU Alexis 2. place -90 kg
21. Oct 2018 World Championships Juniors Teams 2018 GOUIN Timothe 2. place +90 kg
21. Oct 2018 World Championships Juniors Teams 2018 MATHIEU Alexis 3. place -90 kg
21. Oct 2018 World Championships Juniors Teams 2018 MATHIEU Alexis 3. place -90 kg
21. Oct 2018 World Championships Juniors Teams 2018 GOUIN Timothe 3. place +90 kg
21. Oct 2018 World Championships Juniors Teams 2018 GOUIN Timothe 3. place +90 kg
21. Oct 2018 World Championships Juniors Teams 2018 MATHIEU Alexis 5. place -90 kg
21. Oct 2018 World Championships Juniors Teams 2018 MATHIEU Alexis 5. place -90 kg
21. Oct 2018 World Championships Juniors Teams 2018 GOUIN Timothe 5. place +90 kg
21. Oct 2018 World Championships Juniors Teams 2018 GOUIN Timothe 5. place +90 kg
21. Oct 2018 World Championships Juniors Teams 2018 MATHIEU Alexis 7. place -90 kg