Bronze / Budapest WC Teams 2017
DICKO Romane
FRA vs RUS
GUSHCHINA Anna
Semi-Final / Budapest WC Teams 2017
SOKOLOVA Nataly
RUS vs BRA
ALTHEMAN Maria suelen
Quarter-Final / Budapest WC Teams 2017
GUSHCHINA Anna
RUS vs GEO
KEBADZE Elene
Round 2 / Budapest WC Teams 2017
STEENHUIS Guusje
NED vs RUS
SOKOLOVA Nataly
Round 1 / Budapest WC Teams 2017
GUSHCHINA Anna
RUS vs CUB
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
Bronze / Budapest WC Teams 2017
GAHIE Marie Eve
FRA vs RUS
MALTSEVA Valentina
Semi-Final / Budapest WC Teams 2017
PROKOPENKO Alena
RUS vs BRA
PORTELA Maria
Quarter-Final / Budapest WC Teams 2017
PROKOPENKO Alena
RUS vs GEO
STAM Esther
Round 2 / Budapest WC Teams 2017
VAN DIJKE Sanne
NED vs RUS
PROKOPENKO Alena
Round 1 / Budapest WC Teams 2017
MALTSEVA Valentina
RUS vs CUB
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
Bronze / Budapest WC Teams 2017
RECEVEAUX Helene
FRA vs RUS
KONKINA Anastasiia
Semi-Final / Budapest WC Teams 2017
KONKINA Anastasiia
RUS vs BRA
SILVA Rafaela
Quarter-Final / Budapest WC Teams 2017
KONKINA Anastasiia
RUS vs GEO
JANASHVILI Mariam
Round 2 / Budapest WC Teams 2017
BERGSTRA Margriet
NED vs RUS
MEZHETSKAIA Daria
Round 1 / Budapest WC Teams 2017
KONKINA Anastasiia
RUS vs CUB
DORVIGNY Anailys
Bronze / Budapest WC Teams 2017
MARET Cyrille
FRA vs RUS
VOLKOV Andrey
Semi-Final / Budapest WC Teams 2017
SAIDOV Renat
RUS vs BRA
SILVA Rafael
Quarter-Final / Budapest WC Teams 2017
SAIDOV Renat
RUS vs GEO
TUSHISHVILI Guram
Round 2 / Budapest WC Teams 2017
MEYER Roy
NED vs RUS
VOLKOV Andrey
Round 1 / Budapest WC Teams 2017
VOLKOV Andrey
RUS vs CUB
GARCIA MENDOZA Alex
Bronze / Budapest WC Teams 2017
CLERGET Axel
FRA vs RUS
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
Semi-Final / Budapest WC Teams 2017
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
RUS vs BRA
PENALBER Victor
Quarter-Final / Budapest WC Teams 2017
MAGOMEDOV Magomed
RUS vs GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
Round 2 / Budapest WC Teams 2017
DE WIT Frank
NED vs RUS
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
Round 1 / Budapest WC Teams 2017
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
RUS vs CUB
SILVA MORALES Ivan felipe
Bronze / Budapest WC Teams 2017
AXUS Benjamin
FRA vs RUS
OZDOEV Zelimkhan
Semi-Final / Budapest WC Teams 2017
KURZHEV Uali
RUS vs BRA
BARBOSA Eduardo
Quarter-Final / Budapest WC Teams 2017
OZDOEV Zelimkhan
RUS vs GEO
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
Round 2 / Budapest WC Teams 2017
VAN T WESTENDE Sam
NED vs RUS
KURZHEV Uali
Round 1 / Budapest WC Teams 2017
OZDOEV Zelimkhan
RUS vs CUB
ESTRADA Magdiel
Round 2 / Budapest WC 2017
ASAHINA Sarah
JPN vs RUS
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
Round 1 / Budapest WC 2017
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
RUS vs IND
MAAN Tulika
Round 3 / Budapest WC 2017
BERNABEU Maria
ESP vs RUS
PROKOPENKO Alena
Round 2 / Budapest WC 2017
PROKOPENKO Alena
RUS vs NGR
GOFIT Winnie
Round 3 / Budapest WC 2017
TRAJDOS Martyna
GER vs RUS
DAVYDOVA Daria
Round 2 / Budapest WC 2017
MARTIN Hannah
USA vs RUS
DAVYDOVA Daria
Round 1 / Budapest WC 2017
SHEMESH Inbal
ISR vs RUS
VALKOVA Ekaterina
Round 2 / Budapest WC 2017
ZABLUDINA Irina
RUS vs GBR
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
Round 1 / Budapest WC 2017
ZABLUDINA Irina
RUS vs KGZ
BELDIAGINA Kseniia
Bronze / Budapest WC 2017
KUZIUTINA Natalia
RUS vs ISR
COHEN Gili
Repechage / Budapest WC 2017
BUCHARD Amandine
FRA vs RUS
KUZIUTINA Natalia
Quarter-Final / Budapest WC 2017
KUZIUTINA Natalia
RUS vs JPN
SHISHIME Ai
Round 3 / Budapest WC 2017
KRASNIQI Distria
KOS vs RUS
KAZARINA Yulia
Round 3 / Budapest WC 2017
FLORIAN Alexandra-larisa
ROU vs RUS
KUZIUTINA Natalia
Round 2 / Budapest WC 2017
KAZARINA Yulia
RUS vs IND
THOUDAM Kalpana Devi
Round 2 / Budapest WC 2017
KUZIUTINA Natalia
RUS vs ISR
BEZALEL Ariel
Round 1 / Budapest WC 2017
CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya
MGL vs RUS
KAZARINA Yulia
Round 1 / Budapest WC 2017
PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig
AZE vs RUS
KUZIUTINA Natalia
Bronze / Budapest WC 2017
DOLGOVA Irina
RUS vs KAZ
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
Repechage / Budapest WC 2017
CLEMENT Melanie
FRA vs RUS
DOLGOVA Irina

More contests are available. Please use filters above to find them.