03. Jun 2017 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017 KOLESNIK Alexandr 1. place -73 kg
03. Jun 2017 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017 TAIMAZOV Inal 1. place -90 kg
03. Jun 2017 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017 SHERIEV Murtaz 2. place -55 kg
03. Jun 2017 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017 ZERSHCHIKOVA Vladlena 2. place -44 kg
03. Jun 2017 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017 PLESHAKOV Vitalii 3. place -100 kg
03. Jun 2017 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017 ANTONOV Alexander 3. place +100 kg
03. Jun 2017 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017 VASILCHENKO Viktoriia 3. place -44 kg
03. Jun 2017 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017 SALKARBEK KYZY Dilbara 3. place -57 kg
03. Jun 2017 Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017 PIROGOVA Sofiia 5. place +78 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 GAMBARIAN Arman 1. place -55 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 BASAEV Khetag 1. place -60 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 GALSTIAN Karen 1. place -66 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 LORSANOV Mansur 1. place -81 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy 1. place -90 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 SALIMIANOVA Liliana 1. place -40 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra 1. place +70 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 PARCHIEV Akroman 2. place -50 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 MATVEEV Daniil 2. place -73 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 SUSLAMBEKOV Said ibragim 2. place -81 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 MAKHINIA Mikhail 2. place +90 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 KASHINA Daria 2. place -52 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 ARTAMONOVA Veronika 2. place +70 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 MAZITOVA Aelina 3. place -48 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 GUZUN Tatiana 3. place -63 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 SEMIKOLENOVA Iuliia 5. place -48 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 KALUGINA Svetlana 7. place -48 kg
27. May 2017 Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017 TSYBERT Ekaterina 7. place -52 kg
20. May 2017 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula 1. place -66 kg
20. May 2017 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017 KHALMURZAEV Khasan 1. place -81 kg
20. May 2017 La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017 AMONOV Shakhzod 1. place -55 kg
20. May 2017 La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017 BLIEV Ayub 1. place -60 kg
20. May 2017 La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017 GAMOSOV David 1. place -73 kg
20. May 2017 La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017 GRIGORIAN Aram 1. place -81 kg
20. May 2017 La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017 DONTSOV Roman 1. place -90 kg
20. May 2017 La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017 PICHKALEVA Daria 1. place -48 kg
20. May 2017 La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017 VORONINA Svetlana 1. place -78 kg
20. May 2017 La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017 GUSHCHINA Anna 1. place +78 kg
20. May 2017 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2017 TRETIAKOV Georgii 1. place -50 kg
20. May 2017 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2017 NAGUCHEV Abrek 1. place -55 kg
20. May 2017 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2017 BABAYAN David 1. place +90 kg
20. May 2017 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2017 AMKHADOVA Mariam 1. place -44 kg
20. May 2017 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017 ILYASOV Niyaz 2. place -100 kg
20. May 2017 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017 GILIAZOVA Sabina 2. place -48 kg
20. May 2017 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017 KUZNETSOVA Alesya 2. place -52 kg
20. May 2017 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017 VALKOVA Ekaterina 2. place -63 kg
20. May 2017 Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017 PROKOPENKO Alena 2. place -70 kg
20. May 2017 La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017 ISAEV Adam 2. place -55 kg
20. May 2017 La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017 TEPKAEV Turpal 2. place -81 kg
20. May 2017 La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017 TAIMAZOVA Madina 2. place -70 kg
20. May 2017 Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2017 NOVRUZOV Novruz 2. place -73 kg