2. place KHALMURZAEV Khasan 4500 points -81 kg
3. place KHUBETSOV Alan 3870 points -81 kg
5. place DENISOV Kirill 3468 points -100 kg
5. place MSHVIDOBADZE Robert 3558 points -60 kg
6. place LAPPINAGOV Aslan 3270 points -81 kg
7. place ZANKISHIEV Kazbek 3000 points -100 kg
7. place ABDULZHALILOV Abdula 2635 points -66 kg
9. place PULIAEV Mikhail 2558 points -66 kg
9. place KHALMURZAEV Khusen 2888 points -90 kg
11. place SHAMILOV Yakub 2394 points -66 kg
12. place IARTCEV Denis 2512 points -73 kg
16. place MAGOMEDOV Magomed 2156 points -90 kg
17. place BISULTANOV Adlan 1776 points -100 kg
17. place MOGUSHKOV Musa 1624 points -73 kg
18. place VOLKOV Andrey 1881 points +100 kg
19. place YASHUEV Islam 1740 points -60 kg
19. place ILYASOV Niyaz 1590 points -100 kg
21. place SEMENOV Stanislav 1542 points -81 kg
21. place OGUZOV Albert 1715 points -60 kg
22. place BILALOV Niiaz 1454 points -100 kg
25. place ARDANOV Anzaur 1274 points -66 kg
31. place KRIVOBOKOV Anton 972 points +100 kg
34. place KURZHEV Uali 1043 points -73 kg
37. place VOROBEV Ivan 924 points -81 kg
43. place RETINSKII Stanislav 724 points -90 kg
43. place KHAMETOV Islam 870 points -66 kg
46. place TASOEV Inal 700 points +100 kg
46. place KHABACHIROV Murat 752 points -81 kg
50. place TUMENOV Musa 627 points +100 kg
52. place BRACHEV Anton 612 points +100 kg
53. place SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan 610 points +100 kg
54. place MUDRANOV Beslan 500 points -60 kg
56. place ADAMIAN Arman 490 points -100 kg
57. place MALSUIGENOV Ramazan 490 points -100 kg
59. place IGOLNIKOV Mikhail 498 points -90 kg
60. place BASHAEV Tamerlan 487 points +100 kg
60. place KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal 609 points -66 kg
63. place BOSTANOV Soslan 430 points +100 kg
65. place TEPKAEV Turpal 490 points -81 kg
69. place KARAKIZIDI Savva 368 points -60 kg
72. place KHAMKHOEV Arbi 370 points -73 kg
73. place ROSLYAKOV Alexander 372 points -90 kg
74. place GRIGORYAN Aram 410 points -66 kg
78. place KALININ Denis 403 points -81 kg
81. place OZDOEV Zelimkhan 307 points -73 kg
81. place GADZHIEV Sakhavat 299 points -60 kg
89. place ZHAMBEKOV Said emi 263 points -90 kg
92. place BLIEV Ayub 252 points -60 kg
94. place SAIDOV Renat 166 points +100 kg
96. place DENISOV Kirill 220 points -90 kg
97. place ISAEV Isa 264 points -66 kg
108. place ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat 182 points -60 kg
109. place MAGOMEDOV Khaybula 170 points -100 kg
109. place VANIEV Shota 182 points -90 kg
111. place MIKHAYLIN Alexander 112 points +100 kg
112. place GALSTYAN Arsen 198 points -66 kg
118. place GRIGOREV Alexander 173 points -90 kg
120. place KAMBIEV Aslan 86 points +100 kg
123. place MONGUSH Albert 143 points -60 kg
126. place NIFONTOV Ivan 160 points -81 kg
126. place FOGEL Leo 158 points -73 kg
132. place BOBIKOV Roman 62 points +100 kg
133. place KOSTOEV Askhab 112 points -100 kg
134. place ABDULAEV Ramazan 112 points -60 kg
135. place LOMIDZE Lasha 142 points -73 kg
136. place OGANISIAN David 120 points -90 kg
137. place DONTSOV Roman 112 points -90 kg
137. place DIBRIN Nikita 50 points +100 kg
138. place ONDAR Saian 138 points -73 kg
144. place TCECHOEV Alikhan 112 points -90 kg
144. place DOVGAN Dmitry 112 points -90 kg
145. place MGDSYAN Egor 132 points -73 kg
149. place IBRAGIMOV Maksud 73 points -100 kg
151. place MARGIEV Merab 70 points -100 kg
151. place SAMOKHIN Petr 70 points -100 kg
154. place EDIEV Lechi 120 points -73 kg
155. place BABGOEV Oleg 120 points -73 kg
159. place GAMOSOV David 112 points -73 kg
162. place SHMAKOV Georgii 112 points -73 kg
166. place KHERTEK Sayan 69 points -60 kg
170. place ELBAKIEV Georgii 100 points -73 kg
170. place KHAIBULAEV Tagir 50 points -100 kg
174. place KULIKOV Dmitriy 58 points -60 kg
176. place CHASYGOV Ismail 100 points -66 kg
177. place SARKISIAN Stepan 20 points +100 kg
184. place SMEREKA Edgardt 16 points +100 kg
184. place CHERKASOV Mikhail 16 points +100 kg
203. place MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin 56 points -81 kg
208. place KISELEV Ruslan 24 points -100 kg
211. place IVANOV Filipp 21 points -100 kg
212. place DZHANAEV Soslan 6 points +100 kg
216. place KAZACHKOV Alexey 20 points -100 kg
224. place SHEVOTSUKOV Rustam 51 points -73 kg
225. place KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail 16 points -100 kg
228. place KURDIAN Andranik 36 points -66 kg
229. place STERKHOV Dmitriy 1 points +100 kg
235. place ABDULKAGIROV Magomed 36 points -81 kg
248. place IVANOV Evgenii 24 points -90 kg
253. place GALUAEV Feliks 35 points -73 kg
254. place VASILEV Oleg 35 points -73 kg
254. place GRIGORYAN Aram 19 points -60 kg
258. place TSVETKOV Egor 16 points -60 kg
258. place ISHIMOV Oleg 7 points -100 kg
263. place GADANOV Alim 30 points -73 kg
272. place DZHILANDZE Aliko 16 points -90 kg
272. place KHAMKHOEV Izmayl 16 points -90 kg
272. place KAZARIN Oleg 16 points -90 kg
272. place AMIRMETOV Rustam 16 points -90 kg
272. place FEDOSOV Aleksandr 16 points -90 kg
278. place TEMIROV Timur 20 points -66 kg
287. place CHURIKOV Ian 12 points -90 kg
287. place MARINENKOV Ivan 12 points -90 kg
289. place AZIZOV Abas 20 points -81 kg
290. place ZHUKOV Petr 16 points -66 kg
296. place BOCHKAEV Alu 16 points -81 kg
300. place OMAROV Arsen 1 points -100 kg
310. place SPIRIN Ivan 12 points -66 kg
316. place ISAEV Mansur 20 points -73 kg
328. place GABASOV Imranbek 16 points -73 kg
329. place GALOYAN Paylak 9 points -66 kg
333. place DENILKHANOV Arbi 7 points -66 kg
344. place TURSUNOV Ali 12 points -73 kg
347. place GRIGORIAN Aram 6 points -81 kg
349. place BALKAROV Alim 6 points -66 kg
349. place KULIKOVSKIKH Aleksandr 6 points -66 kg
349. place MGDSYAN Egor 6 points -66 kg
350. place BURNASHEV Maksim 1 points -60 kg
363. place EDILBIEV Magomed 6 points -81 kg
363. place ZAKARIAN Gagik 6 points -81 kg
382. place GEKHAEV Aslambek 8 points -73 kg
383. place KARPUKHIN Dmitry 1 points -66 kg
406. place SHEVCHENKO Oleg 6 points -73 kg