2. place DENISOV Kirill 3150 points -100 kg
3. place KHUBETSOV Alan 3118 points -81 kg
4. place MSHVIDOBADZE Robert 3106 points -60 kg
4. place ABDULZHALILOV Abdula 2490 points -66 kg
5. place ZANKISHIEV Kazbek 3024 points -100 kg
5. place KHALMURZAEV Khasan 2940 points -81 kg
7. place PULIAEV Mikhail 2220 points -66 kg
7. place KHALMURZAEV Khusen 2470 points -90 kg
9. place IARTCEV Denis 2370 points -73 kg
12. place SHAMILOV Yakub 1932 points -66 kg
13. place VOLKOV Andrey 1871 points +100 kg
13. place MAGOMEDOV Magomed 2204 points -90 kg
13. place MOGUSHKOV Musa 1854 points -73 kg
14. place LAPPINAGOV Aslan 1956 points -81 kg
16. place ILYASOV Niyaz 1640 points -100 kg
16. place OGUZOV Albert 1805 points -60 kg
22. place BISULTANOV Adlan 1319 points -100 kg
23. place KURZHEV Uali 1143 points -73 kg
23. place BILALOV Niiaz 1275 points -100 kg
23. place ARDANOV Anzaur 1265 points -66 kg
29. place YASHUEV Islam 1032 points -60 kg
32. place VOROBEV Ivan 905 points -81 kg
33. place SEMENOV Stanislav 862 points -81 kg
38. place KRIVOBOKOV Anton 772 points +100 kg
39. place RETINSKII Stanislav 732 points -90 kg
40. place KHABACHIROV Murat 760 points -81 kg
41. place KHAMETOV Islam 870 points -66 kg
41. place TASOEV Inal 700 points +100 kg
42. place BRACHEV Anton 662 points +100 kg
42. place MUDRANOV Beslan 710 points -60 kg
43. place KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal 760 points -66 kg
43. place TUMENOV Musa 652 points +100 kg
51. place ADAMIAN Arman 490 points -100 kg
52. place BOSTANOV Soslan 480 points +100 kg
56. place IGOLNIKOV Mikhail 506 points -90 kg
63. place TEPKAEV Turpal 490 points -81 kg
69. place KARAKIZIDI Savva 376 points -60 kg
70. place ROSLYAKOV Alexander 372 points -90 kg
71. place KHAMKHOEV Arbi 370 points -73 kg
72. place KALININ Denis 428 points -81 kg
73. place SAIDOV Renat 316 points +100 kg
83. place DENISOV Kirill 280 points -90 kg
87. place OZDOEV Zelimkhan 291 points -73 kg
87. place GADZHIEV Sakhavat 263 points -60 kg
91. place BLIEV Ayub 252 points -60 kg
93. place BASHAEV Tamerlan 162 points +100 kg
94. place ZHAMBEKOV Said emi 235 points -90 kg
97. place KAMBIEV Aslan 146 points +100 kg
104. place GALSTYAN Arsen 218 points -66 kg
109. place VANIEV Shota 182 points -90 kg
115. place GRIGOREV Alexander 178 points -90 kg
127. place NIFONTOV Ivan 160 points -81 kg
128. place FOGEL Leo 166 points -73 kg
129. place OGANISIAN David 128 points -90 kg
130. place DIBRIN Nikita 50 points +100 kg
130. place ABDULAEV Ramazan 112 points -60 kg
132. place KHAIBULAEV Tagir 111 points -100 kg
137. place DONTSOV Roman 112 points -90 kg
137. place IBRAGIMOV Maksud 86 points -100 kg
142. place LOMIDZE Lasha 134 points -73 kg
147. place SAMOKHIN Petr 70 points -100 kg
149. place VOPROSOV Kirill 104 points -90 kg
154. place GAMOSOV David 112 points -73 kg
155. place NAZHMUDINOV Magomed 30 points +100 kg
160. place OMAROV Arsen 55 points -100 kg
160. place BOBIKOV Roman 26 points +100 kg
161. place KHERTEK Sayan 81 points -60 kg
169. place SARKISIAN Stepan 20 points +100 kg
173. place MIKHAYLIN Alexander 18 points +100 kg
175. place CHERKASOV Mikhail 16 points +100 kg
175. place SMEREKA Edgardt 16 points +100 kg
176. place KULIKOV Dmitriy 59 points -60 kg
177. place MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin 88 points -81 kg
185. place KISELEV Ruslan 32 points -100 kg
187. place GRIGORYAN Aram 39 points -60 kg
189. place ONDAR Saian 81 points -73 kg
195. place VASILEV Oleg 70 points -73 kg
195. place BABGOEV Oleg 70 points -73 kg
195. place KAZACHKOV Alexey 28 points -100 kg
200. place GRIGORYAN Aram 50 points -66 kg
201. place MONGUSH Albert 31 points -60 kg
202. place DZHANAEV Soslan 6 points +100 kg
208. place IVANOV Filipp 21 points -100 kg
210. place TASKIN Alexey 6 points +100 kg
219. place KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail 16 points -100 kg
220. place SHEVOTSUKOV Rustam 51 points -73 kg
221. place KURDIAN Andranik 36 points -66 kg
224. place STERKHOV Dmitriy 1 points +100 kg
226. place ISAEV Mansur 46 points -73 kg
232. place IVANOV Evgenii 24 points -90 kg
242. place TEMIROV Timur 26 points -66 kg
245. place ISHIMOV Oleg 7 points -100 kg
250. place GALUAEV Feliks 32 points -73 kg
251. place AMIRMETOV Rustam 20 points -90 kg
255. place GADANOV Alim 30 points -73 kg
257. place KAZARIN Oleg 16 points -90 kg
257. place FEDOSOV Aleksandr 16 points -90 kg
257. place DZHILANDZE Aliko 16 points -90 kg
271. place MARINENKOV Ivan 12 points -90 kg
271. place CHURIKOV Ian 12 points -90 kg
275. place BOCHKAEV Alu 16 points -81 kg
275. place AZIZOV Abas 16 points -81 kg
277. place GALOYAN Paylak 17 points -66 kg
279. place ZHUKOV Petr 16 points -66 kg
295. place SPIRIN Ivan 12 points -66 kg
313. place DENILKHANOV Arbi 8 points -66 kg
317. place GEKHAEV Aslambek 16 points -73 kg
317. place GABASOV Imranbek 16 points -73 kg
324. place GRIGORIAN Aram 6 points -81 kg
330. place BURNASHEV Maksim 1 points -60 kg
336. place TURSUNOV Ali 12 points -73 kg
340. place KULIKOVSKIKH Aleksandr 6 points -66 kg
340. place MGDSYAN Egor 6 points -66 kg
340. place BALKAROV Alim 6 points -66 kg
343. place EDILBIEV Magomed 6 points -81 kg
343. place ZAKARIAN Gagik 6 points -81 kg
355. place SULEYMANOV Umar-khazha 6 points -81 kg
382. place KARPUKHIN Dmitry 1 points -66 kg
382. place LAVRENTIEV Denis 1 points -66 kg
387. place SHEVCHENKO Oleg 6 points -73 kg
392. place RYABOV Sergey 1 points -81 kg
425. place ASTAFEV Aleksei 4 points -73 kg