All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Minsk European Open 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 OZLU
Bekir
TUR
2 GOMIS
Joaquin
ESP
3 BEN DAVID
Daniel
ISR
3 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
5 BESTAEV
Otar
KGZ
5 LESIUK
Artem
UKR
7 KOFFIJBERG
Bas
NED
7 SHAMSHADIN
Magzhan
KAZ
Women -48 kg
1 SIDEROT
Maria
POR
2 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
3 KOMOVA
Nataliya
RUS
3 DIOGO
Joana
POR
5 MENZ
Katharina
GER
5 CESAR
Taciana
GBS
7 VARGAS LEY
Mary Dee
CHI
7 NISHCHETA
Olena
UKR
Men -66 kg
1 SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
AZE
2 TE
Artur
KGZ
3 GRIGORYAN
Aram
RUS
3 MINKOU
Dzmitry
BLR
5 BUNCIC
Strahinja
SRB
5 KURDIAN
Andranik
RUS
7 VIERU
Denis
MDA
7 PEREZ ROMAN
Daniel
ESP
Women -52 kg
1 SKRYPNIK
Darya
BLR
2 FLORIAN
Alexandra-Larisa
ROU
3 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
3 PERENC
Agata
POL
5 BEZALEL
Ariel
ISR
5 PLIIEVA
Lyudmyla
UKR
7 ESTEVES
Mariana
POR
7 TEMELKOVA
Betina
ISR
Men -73 kg
1 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
2 BABGOEV
Oleg
RUS
3 KARAPETIAN
Ferdinand
ARM
3 JEZEK
Jaromir
CZE
5 RUIZ
Jeffrey
PUR
5 GHAZARYAN
Arsen
ARM
7 KHOMULA
Artem
UKR
7 CERCEA
Marcel
ROU
Women -57 kg
1 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
2 CAGGIANO
Giulia
ITA
3 KONKINA
Anastasiia
RUS
3 KUCZERA
Anna
POL
5 NISHANBAYEVA
Sevara
KAZ
5 ZAYIROVA
Sakina
AZE
7 PODOLAK
Arleta
POL
7 KOCHER
Fabienne
SUI
Men -81 kg
1 KALININ
Denis
RUS
2 TATALASHVILI
Nugzari
GEO
3 MARTINHO
Joao
POR
3 ZOLOEV
Vladimir
KGZ
5 KIRAKOZASHVILI
Tamazi
GEO
5 CHAPARYAN
Andranik
ARM
7 ABDUALIYEV
Bekzhan
KAZ
7 LIMA
Diogo
POR
Women -63 kg
1 OZDOBA-BLACH
Agata
POL
2 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
3 ZHDAN
Daniela
BLR
3 HERMANSSON
Mia
SWE
5 TALACH-GAST
Karolina
POL
5 IWEMA
Iris
NED
7 BAZYNSKI
Nadja
GER
7 SHOR
Rotem
ISR
Men -90 kg
1 VARAPAYEU
Yahor
BLR
2 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
3 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
3 KLAMMERT
David
CZE
5 VER
Gabor
HUN
5 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
7 KRIZSAN
Szabolcs
HUN
7 MARGIANI
Ushangi
GEO
Women -70 kg
1 DIEDRICH
Szaundra
GER
2 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
3 JAGER
Hilde
NED
3 MOSSONG
Lynn
LUX
5 KASHKYN
Zhanar
KAZ
5 MALTSEVA
Valentina
RUS
7 CHSHERBAKOVA
Aelita
KAZ
7 WERNER
Jenny
GER
Men -100 kg
1 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
2 KORREL
Michael
NED
3 SAVYTSKIY
Anton
UKR
3 FLETCHER
Benjamin
GBR
5 TAVELURI
Lasha
GEO
5 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
7 SVIRYD
Mikita
BLR
7 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
Women -78 kg
1 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
2 PACUT
Beata
POL
3 AMANGELDIYEVA
Albina
KAZ
3 MAYERSOHN
Yarden
ISR
5 BRANSER
Marie
GER
5 GROENWOLD
Larissa
NED
7 ROSETTA
Melora
ITA
7 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR
Men +100 kg
1 TSIARPITSKI
Uladzislau
BLR
2 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
3 DIBRIN
Nikita
RUS
3 GORDIIENKO
Oleksandr
UKR
5 VAKHAVIAK
Aliaksandr
BLR
5 PASKEVICIUS
Marius
LTU
7 BOBIKOV
Roman
RUS
7 PANKO
Fedir
UKR
Women +78 kg
1 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
2 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
3 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
3 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
5 PAKENYTE
Santa
LTU
5 KALIUZHNAYA
Katsiarina
BLR
7 KEBADZE
Elene
GEO
7 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU