All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
2 YASHUEV
Islam
RUS
3 OSHIMA
Yuma
JPN
3 MUDRANOV
Beslan
RUS
5 GADZHIEV
Sakhavat
RUS
5 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
7 BASSOU
Issam
MAR
7 TAKABATAKE
Eric
BRA
Women -48 kg
1 ENDO
Hiromi
JPN
2 PARETO
Paula
ARG
3 GANBAATAR
Narantsetseg
MGL
3 MENZ
Katharina
GER
5 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
5 ERDENETSOGT
Gerelmaa
MGL
7 JURA
Anne Sophie
BEL
7 POP
Alexandra
ROU
Men -66 kg
1 ABE
Hifumi
JPN
2 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
3 ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
RUS
3 MINKOU
Dzmitry
BLR
5 ISAEV
Isa
RUS
5 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
7 CHIBANA
Charles
BRA
7 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
Women -52 kg
1 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
2 MIRANDA
Erika
BRA
3 PEREIRA
Jessica
BRA
3 TATSUKAWA
Rina
JPN
5 SKRYPNIK
Darya
BLR
5 FLORIAN
Alexandra-larisa
ROU
7 KUTSENKO
Aigul
RUS
7 PERENC
Agata
POL
Men -73 kg
1 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
2 KARAPETIAN
Ferdinand
ARM
3 KURZHEV
Uali
RUS
3 BASILE
Fabio
ITA
5 SCVORTOV
Victor
UAE
5 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
7 RAICU
Alexandru
ROU
7 NOGAMI
RENTARO
JPN
Women -57 kg
1 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
2 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
3 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
3 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
5 OHAI
Loredana
ROU
5 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
7 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
7 KONKINA
Anastasiia
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 FUJIWARA
Sotaro
JPN
2 SASAKI
Takeshi
JPN
3 REKHVIASHVILI
Zebeda
GEO
3 MOLLAEI
Saeid
IRI
5 ESPOSITO
Antonio
ITA
5 DE WIT
Frank
NED
7 CSOKNYAI
Laszlo
HUN
7 KHABACHIROV
Murat
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 NOUCHI
Aimi
JPN
2 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
3 DI CINTIO
Maelle
FRA
3 GWEND
Edwige
ITA
5 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
5 OZDOBA-BLACH
Agata
POL
7 BADUROVA
Kamila
RUS
7 DOBRE
Stefania Adelina
ROU
Men -90 kg
1 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
2 VARAPAYEU
Yahor
BLR
3 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
3 MUNGAI
Nicholas
ITA
5 KLAMMERT
David
CZE
5 MARCHITAN
Mihail
UAE
7 CHORIEV
Dilshod
UZB
7 KHAMKHOEV
Izmayl
RUS
Women -70 kg
1 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
2 KIREEVA
Taisia
RUS
3 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
3 TIMO
Barbara
BRA
5 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
5 TANAKA
Shiho
JPN
7 YEATSBROWN
Katiejemima
GBR
7 MALTSEVA
Valentina
RUS
Men -100 kg
1 ILYASOV
Niyaz
RUS
2 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
3 MUKETE
Daniel
BLR
3 BOEHLER
Laurin
AUT
5 KORREL
Michael
NED
5 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
7 CIRJENICS
Miklos
HUN
7 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
Women -78 kg
1 TAKAYAMA
Rika
JPN
2 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
3 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
5 PACUT
Beata
POL
5 BASTAREAUD
Stessie
FRA
7 NIKIFOROVA
Niurguiana
RUS
7 AMANGELDIYEVA
Albina
KAZ
Men +100 kg
1 OTA
Hyoga
JPN
2 GROL
Henk
NED
3 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
3 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
5 BUGHADZE
Onise
GEO
5 SHAKHBAZOV
Ruslan
RUS
7 BRACHEV
Anton
RUS
7 SIMIONESCU
Vladut
ROU
Women +78 kg
1 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
2 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
3 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
3 WEISS
Carolin
GER
5 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
5 GASPARIAN
Anzhela
RUS
7 SHEKEROVA
Mariia
RUS
7 ARTOSHINA
Olga
RUS