All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Tel Aviv Grand Slam 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MAMMADSOY
Davud
AZE
2 NOZADZE
Temur
GEO
3 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
3 ABDULAEV
Ramazan
RUS
5 LESIUK
Artem
UKR
5 MCKENZIE
Ashley
GBR
7 KOKOLAYEV
Matan
ISR
7 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
2 BILODID
Daria
UKR
3 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
3 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
5 LEGOUX CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
5 COSTA
Catarina
POR
7 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
7 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
Men -66 kg
1 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
2 MINKOU
Dzmitry
BLR
3 NURILLAEV
Sardor
UZB
3 TILOVOV
Mukhriddin
UZB
5 MICELI
Mattia
ITA
5 CHOPANOV
Murad
RUS
7 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
7 SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
2 COHEN
Gili
ISR
3 PUPP
Reka
HUN
3 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
5 LOPEZ SHERIFF
Estrella
ESP
5 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
7 KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
RUS
7 GNETO
Astride
FRA
Men -73 kg
1 RAICU
Alexandru
ROU
2 ESPOSITO
Giovanni
ITA
3 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
3 TATALASHVILI
Nugzari
GEO
5 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
5 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
7 SHOKA
Vadzim
BLR
7 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
Women -57 kg
1 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
2 CYSIQUE
Sarah Leonie
FRA
3 LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
GEO
3 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
5 KOWALCZYK
Julia
POL
5 STOLL
Theresa
GER
7 GOMES
Wilsa
POR
7 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
Men -81 kg
1 BOLTABOEV
Sharofiddin
UZB
2 MOLLAEI
Saeid
MGL
3 DE WIT
Frank
NED
3 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
5 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
5 MCWATT
Stuart
GBR
7 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
7 BEDEL
Kenny Komi
ITA
Women -63 kg
1 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
2 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
3 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
3 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
5 OZDOBA-BLACH
Agata
POL
5 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
7 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
7 DOBRE
Stefania Adelina
ROU
Men -90 kg
1 BEKAURI
Lasha
GEO
2 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
3 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
3 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
5 RANDL
Milan
SVK
5 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
7 MUNGAI
Nicholas
ITA
7 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
Women -70 kg
1 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
2 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
3 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
3 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
5 POLLING
Kim
NED
5 WILLEMS
Gabriella
BEL
7 PETERSEN POLLARD
Kelly
GBR
7 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
Men -100 kg
1 KORREL
Michael
NED
2 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
3 ILIASOV
Niiaz
RUS
3 SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
GEO
5 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
5 SANEBLIDZE
Onise
GEO
7 SVIRYD
Mikita
BLR
7 BRICENO
Thomas
CHI
Women -78 kg
1 WAGNER
Anna-Maria
GER
2 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
3 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
3 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
5 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
5 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
7 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
7 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
2 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
3 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
3 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
5 VAKHAVIAK
Aliaksandr
BLR
5 MEYER
Roy
NED
7 YUSUPOV
Alisher
UZB
7 RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
Women +78 kg
1 DICKO
Romane
FRA
2 NUNES
Rochele
POR
3 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
3 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
5 GRABOWSKI
Jasmin
GER
5 MOJICA
Melissa
PUR
7 GASPARIAN
Anzhela
RUS
7 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR