News ▾
Calendar ▾
Members ▾
Gallery
World ranking ▾
Results ▾
Documents
About IJF ▾
Official IJF Partners:
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Judoka
National federations
All galleries
Seniors
Men
Women
Nations
Juniors
Men
Women
Nations
Cadets
Men
Women
Nations
Olympic Games 2024
Men
Women
Teams
Downloads
Download official Ranking PDFs
Browse Results
Live Competitions
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Sign in
News ▾
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
Calendar ▾
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Members ▾
Judoka
National federations
Gallery
Rankings ▾
World Ranking - Seniors
World Ranking - Cadets
World Ranking - Juniors
Nations Ranking - Seniors
Nations Ranking - Cadets
Nations Ranking - Juniors
Ranking for Olympics - Individuals
Ranking for Olympics - Teams
PDF Downloads
Results ▾
Browse Recent Results
Live Competitions
Documents
About IJF ▾
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
EYOF 2022
1
year ago
EYOF 2022
Slovakia, Banska Bystrica
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
TV & News Info
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos
Standings
TV & News Info
Search
Searching all categories
View
All
Men
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Women
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
AKHLOURI Sandro
GEO
-
-
LIWOCHA Krystian
GER
-
7
SIKOSEK Gaber
SLO
-
-
DEN HARTOG Floris
NED
-
-
DE LUCA Ciro
ITA
-
-
ARSENIE Rares
ROU
-
3
TARAN Maxim
MDA
-
7
LEHNIGER Joseph
GER
-
-
ANTONIOU Giannis
CYP
-
3
KARIMLI Nurlan
AZE
-
2
SKALEC Nikola
CRO
-
-
DOBRE Darius
ROU
-
5
GABOR Aron
HUN
-
-
PUCHLY Thomas
FRA
-
5
VELUT Alfred
SWE
-
-
KUSTRZYCKI Kamil
POL
-
-
ZOROTOVIC Luka
CRO
-
7
RADULJ Miljan
SRB
-
1
LAMPREIA Goncalo
POR
-
-
MESA Andrej
SVK
-
-
BADUASHVILI Giorgi
GEO
-
3
COTON VAZQUEZ Anderson Dibaris
ESP
-
7
ERGIN Recep
TUR
-
2
ER Altay
DEN
-
7
KARAPETYAN Gor
ARM
-
3
SANSONETTI Francesco
ITA
-
-
ALFONSO Dario
LIE
-
-
WASIKOWSKI Michal
POL
-
-
OZTAS Mevlut
TUR
-
-
SOPINEC David
CZE
-
-
KRIZEK Simon
CZE
-
7
BASSO Francesco
ITA
-
2
RUZA Lukas
CZE
-
-
AGRONOV Yaniv
ISR
-
-
KOSTANJSEK Zan
SLO
-
-
TRAPP Lucas
LUX
-
-
MIKLOSVOLGYI Daniel
HUN
-
-
DEMIREL Ibrahim
TUR
-
1
ZUBOVIC Stefan
SRB
-
-
LOUREIRO Goncalo
POR
-
-
PALEV Mariyan
BUL
-
5
KHAZRI Fedy
FRA
-
-
VAN HARTEN Jochem
NED
-
1
DAVIES Luke
GBR
-
-
VESELI Muhamedin
KOS
-
-
KYVELIDIS Panagiotis
GRE
-
-
LOURENCO Goncalo
POR
-
-
KOMPE Mertcan
TUR
-
-
SZYMAINSKI Paul
GER
-
-
KAZIMIROV Ivan
UKR
-
3
SCHELL Joes
NED
-
3
LOMITASHVILI Daviti
GEO
-
1
VINCELOVIC Daniil
LTU
-
-
POPJAK Tomas
SVK
-
-
ANJOS Rui
POR
-
-
KORCHEMLIUK Stanislav
UKR
-
1
NOEL Kylian
FRA
-
-
PEREIRA Francisco
POR
-
-
LHOTZKY Frantisek
CZE
-
5
BINTZAMOV Antonios
GRE
-
-
SOKOLOVIC David
CRO
-
-
ALIYEV Murad
AZE
-
2
HUSEYNOV Gadir
AZE
-
-
YAROSHENKO Fedir
UKR
-
-
FELLETTI Yan
ITA
-
-
HAGER Samuel
SVK
-
-
TOMCZYK Jakub
ISL
-
-
VARES Jakob
EST
-
-
OANCEA Claudiu
ROU
-
-
GABAY Inbar
ISR
-
5
TURKMAN Tuncay
TUR
-
5
TOROSYAN Artak
ARM
-
3
KIRNA Kabriel
EST
-
-
BOECKER Florian
GER
-
5
BURAGA Ion
MDA
-
-
MORAVIK Jan
CZE
-
-
MARTINEZ COIN Marcos
ESP
-
-
LOLADZE Aleksandre
GEO
-
-
HYSENI Muharrem
KOS
-
-
MALJEVIC Vidak
BIH
-
-
ANDREWS William
GBR
-
-
AGHASYAN Vahe
ARM
-
3
NASCHCHO Issa
AUT
-
5
BOTOS Noel
HUN
-
7
KLOBUCNIK Matej
SVK
-
-
SZULIK Dawid
POL
-
-
STRAZDINS Janis
LAT
-
7
PARLATI Manuel
ITA
-
5
NOOR Rohil
NOR
-
-
TAAVITSAINEN Jesper
FIN
-
-
GLIGOROSKI Hristijan
MKD
-
-
BIZANS Maksims
LAT
-
-
MICHAILIDIS Alexios
GRE
-
-
BAGHIROV Azhdar
AZE
-
5
CHRISTODOULIDES Petros
CYP
-
-
MITRU Vlad
MDA
-
-
AHARON Oren
ISR
-
-
BOSVELD Tobias
NED
-
-
VISNOVS Pavels
LAT
-
-
AUSTEN Luke
GBR
-
-
HJALTASON Skarphedinn
ISL
-
-
EICHMULLER Gergo
HUN
-
-
ILLMER Hubert
AUT
-
7
VISKOV Nazar
UKR
-
3
GURGEN Erman
TUR
-
7
NIKITENKO Nikita
GER
-
7
GOLUBEVS Kirils
LAT
-
-
PILT Karl-Johannes
EST
-
7
YUSIFLI Eltaj
AZE
-
5
ZEILA Matiss
LAT
-
3
KENDERESI Peter
HUN
-
7
MOSIASHVILI Tornike
GEO
-
3
BLOESCH Morgan
SUI
-
-
RUBINSTEIN Roy
ISR
-
3
STULAR Jure
SLO
-
-
RASKA Tomas
CZE
-
-
OULEVEY Thien
SUI
-
-
PARSAMYAN Hamlet
ARM
-
-
ZAMANOV Ismayil
AZE
-
2
SPERLIDIS Alexios
GRE
-
7
KATIC Ivan
CRO
-
-
KUBIAK Damian
POL
-
-
ORPHANOU Daniel
FIN
-
-
ERRBOE Morgan
DEN
-
-
RUSHIDOV Denis
BUL
-
-
BOULEMTAFES Dayyan
FRA
-
-
TUGULEA Maxim
ROU
-
-
KLOS Milosz
POL
-
5
KASERER Alexander
AUT
-
-
OHNEISER Lukas
GER
-
-
BOLDYRIEV Oleksii
UKR
-
-
SORKIN Robert
ISR
-
3
MEDRE Sebastian
ROU
-
-
HARVENT Keziah
FRA
-
-
SYNOLD Raphael
FRA
-
5
BREKKE-JENSSEN Martin
NOR
-
-
TABATADZE Giorgi
GEO
-
1
BAGHDASARYAN Khachatur
ARM
-
-
GARCIA ROJAS Rodrigo
ESP
-
-
KARELI Davit
GEO
-
3
COPAK, JR. Gabriel
SVK
-
-
GIVAN Daniel
GBR
-
-
KESHET HALEVI Ori
ISR
-
-
KRMOYAN David
LTU
-
-
DE LANGE Joshua
NED
-
1
PETRE Bogdan
ROU
-
1
AHMETI Ejsi
ALB
-
-
SIMIN Mihajlo
SRB
-
2
NASIBOV Kanan
AZE
-
3
IGNASIAK Ksawery
POL
-
7
PROELL Ronald
AUT
-
-
NORKEVICIUS Matas
LTU
-
-
GRIBINET Ciprian
MDA
-
-
PURNAT Nik
SLO
-
2
NAGEL Randy
EST
-
-
SAGHATELYAN Erik
ARM
-
5
ANASTASOPOULOS Adam
GRE
-
-
KIVELAE Ville
FIN
-
-
FRYER Lewis
GBR
-
-
VALKOV Hristo
BUL
-
5
FURST CRTANEC Tobias
SLO
-
2
ZULYS Algirdas
LTU
-
-
STEFANIK Timotej
SVK
-
-
MARINX Ray
BEL
-
5
MAMULASHVILI Archil
GEO
-
3
ERRICHIELLO Davide
ITA
-
-
POTAPOVS Emils
LAT
-
-
DOBOS Levente
HUN
-
-
SZELECZKI Szabina
HUN
-
2
BAR OR Gaya
ISR
-
5
FINESTRONE Ilaria
ITA
-
1
HASSAN Anya
GBR
-
-
RUDNIC Sabina
MDA
-
-
TRETNJAK Lisa
AUT
-
5
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Adriana
ESP
-
5
SIMIC Nina
CRO
-
7
VENDITTO Aurelia
ITA
-
-
BAYSUG Ecem
TUR
-
-
BOGA Pinar
TUR
-
5
CONCEICAO Fabia
POR
-
3
PUSNIK Rea
SLO
-
-
PAPAGIANNAKI Alexandra
GRE
-
-
SCERBOVA Leona
CZE
-
7
BEDNARZ Anna
POL
-
-
MCCAULEY Bethany
IRL
-
-
DEPRI Ilona
FRA
-
-
HABIB Helen
GER
-
3
SAGI Nikolett
HUN
-
-
RIEGERT Helene
GER
-
-
LOLADZE Nino
GEO
-
7
DE PAOLI Morgana
ITA
-
3
NURM Anna Liisa
EST
-
7
DEVALL Holly
GBR
-
-
AGAR Elif
TUR
-
-
DENGG Elena
AUT
-
2
HARRER Ronja
AUT
-
-
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
UKR
-
1
FACHE Lola
BEL
-
-
LANG Bintibe
FRA
-
2
SVECNJAK Matea
CRO
-
-
SIMOES Mariana
POR
-
-
SLAVINEC Masa
SLO
-
-
USANOVA Valeria
EST
-
-
ERTEM Zilan
TUR
-
7
GIUSTI Eleonora
ITA
-
7
WEKKING Renske
NED
-
-
LUBURA Lana
BIH
-
-
TAVARES FERNANDES Carla
LUX
-
-
NOACK Nele
GER
-
3
BAUER Sara-Joy
GER
-
-
CORBO Sara
ITA
-
3
MERMET Clara
FRA
-
3
KOWALEWSKA Aleksandra
POL
-
-
RODONAIA Julieta
GEO
-
5
STJEPANOVIC Jovana
SRB
-
5
NISAVIC Nikolina
SRB
-
2
TOMANKOVA Lenka
SVK
-
-
WANDEL Vera
NED
-
1
NARVA Anni-Olivia
FIN
-
-
SHAW Summer
GBR
-
3
KAYA Sumeyye
TUR
-
5
YILDIRIM Seyma
TUR
-
7
LEYSNER Mika
NED
-
7
BJOERAAS Elise
NOR
-
-
COSSU Kenza
LUX
-
-
BULANDA Julia
POL
-
3
KOREN Nika
SLO
-
3
ALIYEVA Konul
AZE
-
2
NIEMEYER Mathilda Sophie
GER
-
3
WALLON Faustine
FRA
-
5
KUZMENKO Yuliia
UKR
-
-
GRAMATIKOVA Snezhana
BUL
-
-
PRISACAR Cristina
MDA
-
-
SOUTHGATE Niamh
GBR
-
5
SKVARENINOVA Natalia
SVK
-
-
SEKOVA Martina
SVK
-
-
PETKOVA Veronika
BUL
-
-
MAMIRA Luca
HUN
-
3
SULEYMANOVA Nigar
AZE
-
-
POTSKHVERASHVILI Mariami
GEO
-
-
GOTTO Dovile
LTU
-
-
BRAS Raquel
POR
-
-
PLOEGER Annemarijne
NED
-
-
KOZUCH Oliwia
POL
-
5
FOHOUO April Lynn
SUI
-
-
SICKINGER Larissa
AUT
-
-
CORNELIU Francesca
ROU
-
-
BADICEANU Florina
ROU
-
-
CABARET Naomi
FRA
-
5
MELIS Emma
FRA
-
3
NILSSON Ingrid
SWE
-
1
GASIMZADE Khumar
AZE
-
5
PAJIC Sofija
BIH
-
-
LIMZAIEVA Tetiana
UKR
-
-
MISHINER Yuli Alma
ISR
-
2
KUCHKOVA Sofiia
ISR
-
-
KELEMEN Adel
HUN
-
2
MUNTSUROVA Tanzila
AUT
-
3
TUGUTSCHII Adelina
MDA
-
-
MOLDOVEANU Iulia
ROU
-
7
KRAPU Emma
FIN
-
7
JENMAN Charlotte
GBR
-
5
SKALSKA Anna
CZE
-
-
VANEKOVA Terezia
SVK
-
-
GRIGORE Nicoleta
ROU
-
-
CATANA Luciana
ROU
-
-
JURKEVICA Kristiana
LAT
-
-
FARIA Ines
POR
-
-
HERIC Vanessa Asja
SLO
-
7
VALIYEVA Aydan
AZE
-
3
SERBEZOVA Radina
BUL
-
-
BEURSKENS Julie
NED
-
2
PRIMO Kerem
ISR
-
1
BRUZHANITSKY Noa
ISR
-
-
BUDDENKOTTE Eva Ronja
GER
-
7
SIBILLE Victoria
BEL
-
7
OMERKOYLU Jade
NED
-
-
GOMEZ ANTONA Laura
ESP
-
1
VRANJES Marcelina
CRO
-
-
BRAHIMAJ Erisa
ALB
-
-
SEIKKULA Louna-Lumia
FIN
-
-
ENDRIEKUTE Barbora
LTU
-
-
VYCPALKOVA Anna
CZE
-
-
RIADI Nohade
NED
-
-
GULBANI Nino
GEO
-
3
GAZIOVA Natalia
SVK
-
-
SEMCHENKO Diana
UKR
-
1
STOPPARI Emma
ITA
-
-
SCHUSTER Kaja
SLO
-
-
ALIZADA Fidan
AZE
-
1
VIDENEIEVA Alisa
UKR
-
-
GONCALVES Matilde
POR
-
7
BALOGH Hanna
ROU
-
5
TSAPARA Maria
GRE
-
-
MICHAILIDOU Eleni
GRE
-
-
SIENNICKA Karolina
POL
-
-
CARAZO LACUNZA Andrea
ESP
-
-