12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 SMETOV Yeldos 5. place -60 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman 5. place -60 kg
12. Dec 2019 Qingdao Masters 2019 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg 7. place -48 kg
30. Nov 2019 Hong Kong Asian Open 2019 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan 1. place -60 kg
30. Nov 2019 Hong Kong Asian Open 2019 SEMBAYEV Madiyar 2. place -73 kg
30. Nov 2019 Hong Kong Asian Open 2019 SAGYNGALIULY Bauyrzhan 3. place -66 kg
30. Nov 2019 Hong Kong Asian Open 2019 SHARATOV Abylaikhan 5. place -66 kg
22. Nov 2019 Osaka Grand Slam 2019 SMAGULOV Zhansay 7. place -73 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman 1. place -60 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 SMETOV Yeldos 5. place -60 kg
24. Oct 2019 Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan 7. place -66 kg
16. Oct 2019 World Championships Juniors 2019 AMANGELDI Yermek 7. place -66 kg
16. Oct 2019 World Championships Juniors 2019 TYNBAYEVA Galiya 7. place -48 kg
16. Oct 2019 World Championships Juniors 2019 KAIYPKAN Akhzhol 7. place -52 kg
16. Oct 2019 World Championships Juniors 2019 NARYNOVA Moldir 7. place -70 kg
10. Oct 2019 World Championships Veterans 2019 KOZHIN Dauren 3. place -60 kg
10. Oct 2019 World Championships Veterans 2019 KAZBEKOV Nurzhan 3. place -66 kg
10. Oct 2019 World Championships Veterans 2019 TULEPBEKOV Bakhtiyar 7. place -60 kg
05. Oct 2019 Bishkek Junior Asian Cup 2019 TOKTASSYN Islam 1. place -66 kg
05. Oct 2019 Bishkek Junior Asian Cup 2019 ANUAROV Zhanassyl 1. place -73 kg
05. Oct 2019 Bishkek Junior Asian Cup 2019 BAIGAZY Ayan 1. place -81 kg
05. Oct 2019 Bishkek Junior Asian Cup 2019 SARIPOVA Zarina 1. place -57 kg
05. Oct 2019 Bishkek Junior Asian Cup 2019 KUMISBAYEV Azamat 2. place -73 kg
05. Oct 2019 Bishkek Junior Asian Cup 2019 MUKYSHEV Aibar 3. place -73 kg
05. Oct 2019 Bishkek Junior Asian Cup 2019 RATAYEV Kuanysh 3. place -81 kg
05. Oct 2019 Bishkek Junior Asian Cup 2019 AKHMETBAYEV Shamil 5. place -60 kg
25. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets 2019 SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat 1. place -50 kg
25. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets 2019 PARAGULGOVA Madina 2. place +70 kg
25. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets 2019 ADIL Marlen 3. place -60 kg
25. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets 2019 TYNARBAY Tilegen 3. place -66 kg
25. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets 2019 ARAPOV Aidar 3. place -81 kg
25. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets 2019 ZHUMAGALIYEVA Alima 3. place -40 kg
25. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets 2019 ZAIZAGALIYEV Nursultan 5. place -60 kg
25. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets 2019 AMANDYK Yermakhan 7. place -50 kg
25. Sep 2019 World Championships Cadets 2019 MAVLIDOV Mukhammedali 7. place -81 kg
20. Sep 2019 Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 DEMYANENKO Viktor 5. place -100 kg
20. Sep 2019 Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 KAZYULINA Anna 5. place -52 kg
20. Sep 2019 Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 SMAGULOV Zhansay 7. place -73 kg
20. Sep 2019 Tashkent Grand Prix 2019 KHAMZA Didar 7. place -81 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan 1. place -73 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 KALIDOLDA Ilyas 5. place +100 kg
07. Sep 2019 Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019 SADUAKAS Bekarys 7. place -100 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 SMETOV Yeldos 3. place -60 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman 5. place -60 kg
25. Aug 2019 World Championships Senior 2019 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg 7. place -48 kg
29. Jul 2019 Asia-Oceania Junior Championships 2019 NARYNOVA Moldir 1. place -70 kg
29. Jul 2019 Asia-Oceania Junior Championships 2019 TYNBAYEVA Galiya 2. place -48 kg
29. Jul 2019 Asia-Oceania Junior Championships 2019 KAIYPKAN Akhzhol 2. place -52 kg
29. Jul 2019 Asia-Oceania Junior Championships 2019 SARSENOVA Meruyert 2. place -57 kg
29. Jul 2019 Asia-Oceania Junior Championships 2019 BOLATBEKOV Damir 3. place -60 kg