24. Feb 2024 Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 NARMETOV Kamilzhan 1. place -73 kg
24. Feb 2024 Riga Veteran European Cup 2024 KORGANOV Avazbek 1. place -81 kg
24. Feb 2024 Warsaw European Open 2024 DAVLATOV Sherzod 3. place -60 kg
24. Feb 2024 Warsaw European Open 2024 PARAGULGOVA Madina 3. place +78 kg
24. Feb 2024 Warsaw European Open 2024 BOZSHA Yerdaulet 5. place -66 kg
24. Feb 2024 Warsaw European Open 2024 SERIKBAYEV Aibek 5. place +100 kg
24. Feb 2024 Warsaw European Open 2024 TURSYNAKYNOVA Tolkyn 7. place +78 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba 3. place -48 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 BOZBAYEV Islam 5. place -100 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 SYUKENOV Dauren 7. place -60 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat 7. place -66 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 TAKIYEVA Karina 7. place +78 kg
16. Feb 2024 Baku Grand Slam 2024 BERLIKASH Kamila 7. place +78 kg
10. Feb 2024 Tunis African Open 2024 YESSENGULOV Daniyar 1. place -60 kg
10. Feb 2024 Tunis African Open 2024 BOTABAY Nurmukhamet 1. place -66 kg
10. Feb 2024 Tunis African Open 2024 UALI Yerzhanat 3. place -73 kg
10. Feb 2024 Tunis African Open 2024 ZHAKASHOV Aibek 5. place -73 kg
10. Feb 2024 Gyor European Open 2024 BAIGAZY Ayan 5. place -90 kg
10. Feb 2024 Tunis African Open 2024 ALTAYEV Ulan 5. place -90 kg
10. Feb 2024 Tunis African Open 2024 ALPANOV Sherkhan 5. place +100 kg
10. Feb 2024 Gyor European Open 2024 SEILKHAN Kanat 7. place -60 kg
08. Feb 2024 Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 KANAFIN Sanzhar 1. place -66 kg
08. Feb 2024 Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 AZAROV Gleb 1. place -81 kg
08. Feb 2024 Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 BIRZHANOV Askar 1. place -90 kg
08. Feb 2024 Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 TATTIMBEK Dinassyl 1. place -100 kg
08. Feb 2024 Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 ALPANOV Sherkhan 1. place +100 kg
08. Feb 2024 Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 RAKOV Yegor 2. place -90 kg
08. Feb 2024 Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 KAIRULLAULY Darkhan 3. place -66 kg
08. Feb 2024 Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 ZHAKASHOV Aibek 3. place -73 kg
08. Feb 2024 Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 ALTAYEV Ulan 3. place -90 kg
08. Feb 2024 Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 DUISENBAYEV Akzhol 5. place -90 kg
08. Feb 2024 Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 ULSAITOV Arystan 5. place -100 kg
02. Feb 2024 Paris Grand Slam 2024 SHARKHAN Nurlykhan 3. place -100 kg
02. Feb 2024 Paris Grand Slam 2024 SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar 5. place -73 kg
02. Feb 2024 Paris Grand Slam 2024 ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan 7. place -81 kg
02. Feb 2024 Paris Grand Slam 2024 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl 7. place +100 kg
26. Jan 2024 Grand Prix Portugal 2024 ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba 3. place -48 kg
Select year on top of the page.