Men competitors

1 -60 kg TRBOVC
Matjaz
1. seed (28. place wrl) SLO
2 -60 kg GOMIS
Joaquin
2. seed (34. place wrl) ESP
3 -60 kg MOUDATIR
Yassine
3. seed (50. place wrl) MAR
4 -60 kg DHOUIBI
Fraj
4. seed (51. place wrl) TUN
5 -60 kg VERGNES
Richard
5. seed (79. place wrl) FRA
6 -60 kg ROMERO
Andres
6. seed (102. place wrl) ESP
7 -60 kg BASSOU
Issam
7. seed (155. place wrl) MAR
8 -60 kg AYARI
Mohamed amine
8. seed (160. place wrl) TUN
9 -60 kg LAU
Ka chun
HKG
10 -60 kg MEJRI
Moneam
TUN
1 -66 kg BASSOU
Imad
1. seed (21. place wrl) MAR
2 -66 kg LAROSE
David
2. seed (38. place wrl) FRA
3 -66 kg URIARTE
Gar
3. seed (79. place wrl) ESP
4 -66 kg CESAR
Diogo
4. seed (85. place wrl) POR
5 -66 kg AZEMA
Kevin
5. seed (107. place wrl) FRA
6 -66 kg LEE
Yuk ting
6. seed (155. place wrl) HKG
7 -66 kg COOK
Quentin
7. seed (169. place wrl) USA
8 -66 kg BOUSHITA
Abderrahmane
8. seed (170. place wrl) MAR
9 -66 kg JALLELI
Mouadh
TUN
10 -66 kg PEREZ ROMAN
Daniel
ESP
11 -66 kg MOHAMMAD
Mohammad aaa
KUW
1 -73 kg TURNER
Alexander
1. seed (51. place wrl) USA
2 -73 kg HOJAK
Martin
2. seed (62. place wrl) SLO
3 -73 kg LITTLE LEBRETON
Mathieu
3. seed (96. place wrl) FRA
4 -73 kg N ZINGO
Samuel
4. seed (121. place wrl) FRA
5 -73 kg MENENDEZ RUBIERA
Alberto
5. seed (159. place wrl) ESP
6 -73 kg MAALEJ
Boulbaba
6. seed (193. place wrl) TUN
7 -73 kg HAJJAJ
Noureddine
7. seed (257. place wrl) MAR
8 -73 kg DOUKKALI
Hatim
MAR
9 -73 kg LOUKIL
Wasfi
TUN
1 -81 kg BEN AMMAR
Abdelaziz
1. seed (39. place wrl) TUN
2 -81 kg KERMARREC
Julian
2. seed (67. place wrl) FRA
3 -81 kg MOUTII
Achraf
3. seed (82. place wrl) MAR
4 -81 kg SZOCS
Elemer
4. seed (95. place wrl) ROU
5 -81 kg JOUBERT
Quentin
5. seed (121. place wrl) FRA
6 -81 kg MORALES MARTINATTO
Tomas
6. seed (142. place wrl) ARG
7 -81 kg KOUAMBA
Terence
7. seed (146. place wrl) GAB
8 -81 kg NDIAYE
Saliou
8. seed (168. place wrl) SEN
9 -81 kg DABONNE
Cheick abrahams faouzi
CIV
10 -81 kg URQUIZA SOLANA
Alfonso
ESP
11 -81 kg HERRERO
Igor
ESP
1 -90 kg ZGANK
Mihael
1. seed (8. place wrl) SLO
2 -90 kg SNOUSSI
Oussama mahmoud
2. seed (32. place wrl) TUN
3 -90 kg LAMOUR
Antoine
3. seed (102. place wrl) FRA
4 -90 kg CETIC
Jesenko
4. seed (120. place wrl) SLO
5 -90 kg LAHMADI
Ahmed
5. seed (143. place wrl) TUN
6 -90 kg ELMESSOUDI
Mustapha
MAR
1 -100 kg MANE
Baboukar
1. seed (43. place wrl) SEN
2 -100 kg OLIVAR
Cedric
2. seed (108. place wrl) FRA
3 -100 kg ARFAOUI
Houcemeddine
3. seed (128. place wrl) TUN
4 -100 kg HOBBI
Mohamed aziz
TUN
1 +100 kg JABALLAH
Faicel
1. seed (7. place wrl) TUN
2 +100 kg BONVOISIN
Jean-sebastien
2. seed (47. place wrl) FRA
3 +100 kg NDIAYE
Mbagnick
3. seed (59. place wrl) SEN
4 +100 kg DRAGIC
Vito
4. seed (64. place wrl) SLO
5 +100 kg POLNEAU
Boduit wilfried anderson
5. seed (118. place wrl) CIV
6 +100 kg HAJJI
Adil
MAR