News ▾
Calendar ▾
Members ▾
Gallery
World ranking ▾
Results ▾
Documents
About IJF ▾
Official IJF Partners:
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Judoka
National federations
All galleries
Seniors
Men
Women
Nations
Juniors
Men
Women
Nations
Cadets
Men
Women
Nations
Olympic Games 2024
Men
Women
Teams
Downloads
Download official Ranking PDFs
Browse Results
Live Competitions
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Sign in
News ▾
Interviews
Read interviews.
Competition
News about Judo competitions.
Stories
Interesting judo stories.
All news
All judo related news.
Calendar ▾
IJF World Tour
Seniors
Juniors
Cadets
All categories
Members ▾
Judoka
National federations
Gallery
Rankings ▾
World Ranking - Seniors
World Ranking - Cadets
World Ranking - Juniors
Nations Ranking - Seniors
Nations Ranking - Cadets
Nations Ranking - Juniors
Ranking for Olympics - Individuals
Ranking for Olympics - Teams
PDF Downloads
Results ▾
Browse Recent Results
Live Competitions
Documents
About IJF ▾
Organisation
Commissions
President's Corner
Clean Judo
History and Culture
Links
Official Supplier List
IJF.org
JudoTv
Judobase
Judo In Schools
Analyzer
Account
Veterans
Admin
Travel
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2023
10
months ago
Grand Prix Upper Austria 2023
Austria, Linz
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
TV & News Info
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Nations
Contests
Results
Photos
Best Ippons
Standings
TV & News Info
Search
Searching all categories
View
All
Men
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Women
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
TOTH Krisztian
HUN
3
1
FATIYEV Murad
AZE
12
-
MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani
ESP
17
-
NYMAN Marcus
SWE
20
5
HAJIYEV Eljan
AZE
23
-
NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael
FRA
24
-
CLERGET Axel
FRA
26
2
KLAMMERT David
CZE
27
-
PETGRAVE Jamal
GBR
28
5
JAYNE John
USA
30
-
GOMES Marcelo
BRA
31
3
SAFRANY Peter
HUN
43
7
SCHARFETTER Thomas
AUT
44
3
ZILKA Peter
SVK
50
-
GUREVITCH Guy
ISR
54
-
MATIJASS Martin
GER
57
-
GALARRETA Yuta
PER
59
-
BUBYR Artem
UKR
60
-
FEUILLET Remi
MRI
64
-
NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel
ESP
65
-
FOUBERT Karel
BEL
66
-
MUNGAI Nicholas
ITA
67
-
KNAUF Alexander
USA
68
-
FERREIRA Giovani
BRA
70
-
MCWATT Stuart
GBR
88
-
RENES Tigo
NED
91
-
BORCHASHVILLI Adam
AUT
92
-
ERASHVILI Bakar
GEO
99
7
RADULJ Miljan
SRB
105
-
AYDIN Omer
TUR
106
-
KANSY Fabian
GER
112
-
ANUARBEKOV Yermakhan
KAZ
120
-
VUCUREVIC Bozidar
BIH
122
-
RAICEVIC Novo
MNE
227
-
KLIMASAUSKAS Mantas
LTU
319
-
PAPOYAN Aslan
AUT
-
-
PROELL Ronald
AUT
-
-