Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
ORTIZ Idalys
CUB
1. seed
1
-
DEGUCHI Christa
CAN
1. seed
4
-
MARGELIDON Arthur
CAN
1. seed
9
-
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
CUB
1. seed
11
-
ROPER Miryam
PAN
2. seed
13
-
PEREZ Maria
PUR
1. seed
13
-
ZUPANCIC Kelita
CAN
2. seed
14
-
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
1. seed
16
-
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
VEN
3. seed
16
-
PRECIADO Lenin
ECU
1. seed
17
-
GRANDA Andy
CUB
1. seed
22
-
SOLIS Osniel
CUB
1. seed
22
-
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
CAN
2. seed
23
-
GUICA Ecaterina
CAN
1. seed
23
-
FLORENTINO Robert
DOM
2. seed
26
-
BOUCHARD Antoine
CAN
2. seed
26
-
ELNAHAS Shady
CAN
1. seed
28
-
BURT Zachary
CAN
3. seed
28
-
LEON Karen
VEN
2. seed
29
-
FIGUEROA Freddy
ECU
2. seed
30
-
CHALA Vanessa
ECU
3. seed
30
-
CARRILLO Edna
MEX
1. seed
31
-
GARCIA Estefania
ECU
3. seed
32
-
ARMENTEROS Jose
CUB
2. seed
35
-
POSTIGOS Juan
PER
2. seed
36
-
WONG Alonso
PER
3. seed
37
-
OLVERA Luz
MEX
2. seed
38
-
BARRIOS Anriquelis
VEN
4. seed
39
-
CALLE Dilmer
PER
2. seed
43
-
ESTRADA Magdiel
CUB
4. seed
46
-
MACHADO Wisneybi
VEN
3. seed
46
-
MEDINA Lewis
DOM
3. seed
48
-
MOJICA Melissa
PUR
2. seed
51
-
JIMENEZ Kristine
PAN
4. seed
52
-
GANDIA Adrian
PUR
4. seed
54
-
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
MEX
5. seed
55
-
ALMENARES Roberto
CUB
3. seed
58
-
PINEDA Pedro
VEN
3. seed
58
-
ARAUJO Eduardo
MEX
5. seed
60
-
GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta
PER
4. seed
62
-
MATEO Wander
DOM
3. seed
63
-
CORTES ALDAMA Onix
CUB
4. seed
65
-
DORVIGNY Anailys
CUB
4. seed
65
-
BURT Emily
CAN
5. seed
66
-
CARDENAS Liliana
MEX
4. seed
69
-
VALOIS Jacob
CAN
4. seed
72
-
DE JESUS Diana
DOM
5. seed
72
-
CASTILLO Nabor
MEX
5. seed
77
-
RAMIREZ Elmert
DOM
4. seed
79
-
ESQUIVEL Alexis
MEX
4. seed
81
-
BESSON Marie
CAN
6. seed
82
-
VALDERRAMA Ricardo
VEN
6. seed
83
-
EL NAHAS Mohab
CAN
5. seed
84
-
MOROCHO Steven
ECU
5. seed
86
-
RUIZ Jeffrey
PUR
6. seed
87
-
PENA Noel
VEN
5. seed
90
-
CANO Lesly
PER
2. seed
95
-
ROSA Ana
DOM
5. seed
95
-
VERGARA Bernabe
PAN
6. seed
106
-
CUEVAS Jose
MEX
4. seed
107
-
ANGELES SOTELO Luis
PER
6. seed
107
-
AYALA Samuel
MEX
7. seed
109
-
FIGUEROA AQUINO Camila
PER
5. seed
110
-
SOLIS Jacqueline
GUA
3. seed
111
-
GODINES ALEMAN Vanesa
CUB
4. seed
115
-
ANESTOR Sabiana
HAI
7. seed
117
-
GIMENEZ Maria
VEN
5. seed
122
-
METELLUS Philippe Abel
HAI
7. seed
124
-
ARROYO OSORIO Jose luis
PER
5. seed
124
-
MARTINEZ Paulina
MEX
8. seed
124
-
SORIANO Estefania
DOM
6. seed
125
-
MORALES FALCONI Xsara
PER
6. seed
135
-
MARTINEZ Jorge
CUB
8. seed
138
-
YAMAMOTO SERVAN Daryl
PER
6. seed
140
-
VILLARREAL Leslie
MEX
7. seed
140
-
MOLINA Julio
GUA
7. seed
144
-
CARDOSO Gilberto
MEX
8. seed
145
-
RAHMING Cynthia
BAH
6. seed
145
-
CRUZ Jennifer
MEX
7. seed
147
-
GRONEN Shianne
CAN
6. seed
148
-
PENA Anthony
VEN
7. seed
152
-
PITSILIS Camelia
CAN
8. seed
159
-
RAMOS Jose
GUA
8. seed
171
-
CARDENAS Isao
MEX
6. seed
177
-
FLORES MARIAN
PER
-
182
-
ANGULO JUNIOR
ECU
7. seed
187
-
DE WINDT Reginald
CUW
8. seed
205
-
CHALA Hakim
CAN
-
206
-
DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony
JAM
8. seed
211
-
ORTEGA MENDOZA Jose Luis
PAN
8. seed
224
-
MATTEY Sergio
VEN
-
232
-
PEREZ Julieta
MEX
6. seed
235
-
CADET Gerard
HAI
7. seed
242
-
MIBEL Makes
HAI
-
253
-
WALDENBURG Devin
JAM
-
282
-
ELCOCK Darren
GUY
-
297
-
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
PUR
8. seed
404
-
BAEZA DIAZ Yasel
CUB
-
429
-
NOVA ALCANTARA Jose
DOM
6. seed
-
-
ALVARADO Frank
PER
7. seed
-
-
WEITHERS Asa
BAR
-
-
-
MARIA Yvanleah
CUW
5. seed
-
-
JARA Robin
MEX
-
-
-
SANMIGUEL ALICIA
MEX
4. seed
-
-