Men competitors

1 -55 kg PODEMSKI
Beniamin
POL
2 -55 kg CASTAGNA
Emanuele
ITA
3 -55 kg CORSALE
Antonio
ITA
4 -55 kg LIONTI
Angelo
ITA
5 -55 kg DE PELSENEER
Ward
BEL
6 -55 kg SIMO
Iozsef
ROU
7 -55 kg HOVHANNISYAN
Artur
BEL
8 -55 kg MONORI
Daniel
HUN
9 -55 kg YILDIRIM
Buhari
TUR
10 -55 kg CELIK
Emre
TUR
11 -55 kg ROEDER
Dominik
GER
1 -60 kg GALVAN
Jose luis
ARG
2 -60 kg LOZIAK
Patryk
POL
3 -60 kg BORS DUMITRESCU
Lucian
ROU
4 -60 kg DURCO
Dalibor
SVK
5 -60 kg EZ ZERRAD
Naoufal
BEL
6 -60 kg PONGRACZ
Bence
HUN
7 -60 kg OLARU
Adrian
ROU
8 -60 kg KUMTAS
Samet
TUR
9 -60 kg KOZAK
Krzysztof
POL
10 -60 kg PETROSINO
Mario
ITA
11 -60 kg CARLINO
Luca
ITA
1 -66 kg BURIANEK
Karel
CZE
2 -66 kg STOYA
Sid
SUI
3 -66 kg STOLAREK
Jan
POL
4 -66 kg MOKOS
Martin
SVK
5 -66 kg SIMONCSIK
Zoltan
HUN
6 -66 kg BOROS
Bence
HUN
7 -66 kg BARISIC
Lovre
CRO
8 -66 kg POBLADOR SANCHEZ
Raul
ESP
9 -66 kg ERKAN
Kasim
TUR
10 -66 kg BOGON
Jonas
GER
11 -66 kg SARIC
Marko
SRB
1 -73 kg PETZOLD
Jan
GER
2 -73 kg CABELLO ORTIZ
Javier
ESP
3 -73 kg MATT
Naim
SUI
4 -73 kg KROGULSKI
Maciej
POL
5 -73 kg BODEA
Razvan
ROU
6 -73 kg CZIZSEK
Mathias
AUT
7 -73 kg BYDZOVSKY
Adam
CZE
8 -73 kg MATICS
Andras
HUN
9 -73 kg ORI
Csanad
HUN
10 -73 kg SARHEGYI
Gabor
HUN
11 -73 kg FERENCAK
Aleksander
SLO
1 -81 kg HARTMANN
Jakob
GER
2 -81 kg SIMICIC
Karlo
BIH
3 -81 kg DURAN
German
EST
4 -81 kg SCHOLL
Moris
LUX
5 -81 kg STRICKLER
Andrin
SUI
6 -81 kg GABOR
Stefan
SVK
7 -81 kg KHURTSIDZE
Tarieli
AUT
8 -81 kg ALVES
Miguel
POR
9 -81 kg IKLODI
Mate
HUN
10 -81 kg GOZ
Roland
HUN
11 -81 kg VIDMAR
Matej
SLO
1 -90 kg OLDAK
Sebastian
POL
2 -90 kg BLAHUSIAK
Miroslav
SVK
3 -90 kg SCHNEIDER
Sebastian
AUT
4 -90 kg NIKIFOROV
Dilyan
BEL
5 -90 kg HUSZAR
Martin
HUN
6 -90 kg PARCINA
Luka
CRO
7 -90 kg KIESCHE
Valentin
GER
8 -90 kg GOLLNER
Christoph
AUT
9 -90 kg HOLLMANN
Robert
GER
10 -90 kg OZIMEK
Jakub
POL
11 -90 kg FUSCO
Andrea
ITA
1 -100 kg PUUMALAINEN
Martti
FIN
2 -100 kg FIZEL
Marius
SVK
3 -100 kg DRILLER
Viktor
GER
4 -100 kg SAJHER
Denis
SLO
5 -100 kg IMALA
Otto
SUI
6 -100 kg MANDIC
Milos
SRB
7 -100 kg TRUFFO
Marco
ITA
8 -100 kg VILLANOVA
Luca
ITA
9 -100 kg MONTANINI
Riccardo
ITA
10 -100 kg SAID ABDALLA HASSAN
Ahmed mohamed
ITA
11 -100 kg KUNNERT
Nick
LUX
1 +100 kg KOSTIC
Vladimir
SRB
2 +100 kg MARINIC
Enej
SLO
3 +100 kg KRSMANOVIC
Aleksandar
SRB
4 +100 kg GRASSO
Oliver
ITA
5 +100 kg MESSELBERGER
Daniel
GER
6 +100 kg ZALECZNY
Krzysztof
POL
7 +100 kg WACZULIK
Richard
HUN
8 +100 kg GUNER
Furkan
TUR
9 +100 kg BENCIVENGA
Federico
ITA