Men competitors

1 -55 kg BERSNAK
Julian
SUI
2 -55 kg LUNCAN
Vlad
ROU
3 -55 kg SIMO
Iozsef
ROU
4 -55 kg ARBEITER
Nejc
SLO
5 -55 kg DE PELSENEER
Ward
BEL
6 -55 kg DEBRUYCKER
Julien
BEL
7 -55 kg MONORI
Daniel
HUN
8 -55 kg TANASE
Marian
ROU
9 -55 kg SCHNEIDER
Wolfgang
AUT
10 -55 kg KRNJIC
Valentino
AUT
11 -55 kg HOVHANNISYAN
Artur
BEL
1 -60 kg GARCIA TORNE
David
ESP
2 -60 kg BOGNAR
Peter
HUN
3 -60 kg LOZIAK
Patryk
POL
4 -60 kg STOICA
Adrian
ROU
5 -60 kg PAK
Nikita marat
GER
6 -60 kg GRENARD
Maxime
FRA
7 -60 kg PAHOR
Tim
SLO
8 -60 kg DURCO
Dalibor
SVK
9 -60 kg DORDIC
Petar
AUT
10 -60 kg HILGERT
Lars
LUX
11 -60 kg VOPAT
David
CZE
1 -66 kg STOYA
Sid
SUI
2 -66 kg NURKOVIC
Jusuf
MNE
3 -66 kg SIMONCSIK
Zoltan
HUN
4 -66 kg BOROS
Bence
HUN
5 -66 kg DEMSAR
Tim
SLO
6 -66 kg POBLADOR SANCHEZ
Raul
ESP
7 -66 kg KASTNER
Patryk
POL
8 -66 kg ACS
Balazs
HUN
9 -66 kg KOZMA
Akos
HUN
10 -66 kg STOLAREK
Jan
POL
11 -66 kg BARISIC
Lovre
CRO
1 -73 kg SIEGEMUND
Georg
GER
2 -73 kg LAAKKONEN
Aku
FIN
3 -73 kg CABELLO ORTIZ
Javier
ESP
4 -73 kg MATT
Naim
SUI
5 -73 kg MATICS
Andras
HUN
6 -73 kg ORI
Csanad
HUN
7 -73 kg SARHEGYI
Gabor
HUN
8 -73 kg KROGULSKI
Maciej
POL
9 -73 kg VOLLENWEIDER
Julien
SUI
10 -73 kg BODEA
Razvan
ROU
11 -73 kg VISSER
Koen
NZL
1 -81 kg FOUBERT
Karel
BEL
2 -81 kg KUNSTMANN
Jonas
GER
3 -81 kg WITTWER
Lukas
SUI
4 -81 kg KONCZ
Lehel
ROU
5 -81 kg IKLODI
Mate
HUN
6 -81 kg GOZ
Roland
HUN
7 -81 kg JERKUNICA
Marin
CRO
8 -81 kg VRLIC
Lovre
CRO
9 -81 kg CASSE
Matthias
BEL
10 -81 kg KHURTSIDZE
Tarieli
AUT
11 -81 kg VANDYCK
Pieter
BEL
1 -90 kg SCHWENDINGER
Raphael
LIE
2 -90 kg HUSZAR
Martin
HUN
3 -90 kg PERIC
Aljosa
BIH
4 -90 kg MILETIC
Toni
BIH
5 -90 kg BLAHUSIAK
Miroslav
SVK
6 -90 kg FEBRISSY
Valentin
FRA
7 -90 kg SCHNEIDER
Sebastian
AUT
8 -90 kg HORVAT
Jan
SLO
9 -90 kg MAKHMUTOV
Shamil
BEL
10 -90 kg NIKIFOROV
Dilyan
BEL
11 -90 kg GOLLNER
Christoph
AUT
1 -100 kg DJINOVIC
Mladen
SRB
2 -100 kg MAJOWSKI
Dominik
POL
3 -100 kg ARVAI
Peter
HUN
4 -100 kg FIZEL
Marius
SVK
5 -100 kg SAJHER
Denis
SLO
6 -100 kg KUNNERT
Nick
LUX
7 -100 kg PUUMALAINEN
Martti
FIN
8 -100 kg IMALA
Otto
SUI
9 -100 kg KOCHAN
Jozsef
HUN
10 -100 kg DRILLER
Viktor
GER
11 -100 kg TRUSNOVEC
Gasper
SLO
1 +100 kg WACZULIK
Richard
HUN
2 +100 kg KOSTIC
Vladimir
SRB
3 +100 kg MARINIC
Enej
SLO