Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
MEHIBEL Ahmed
ALG
1. seed
1
-
CORNELISSE Pleuni
NED
1. seed
2
-
MABROUK Abdelkader
ALG
1. seed
3
-
ZEMANOVA Vera
CZE
2. seed
4
-
MAMMERI Meroua
ALG
1. seed
4
-
KECHOUT Karima
ALG
1. seed
4
-
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
ESP
1. seed
7
-
KENDRICK Benjamin
CAN
1. seed
10
-
CASTAGNOLA Martina
ITA
1. seed
10
-
NEMETH Virginia
CAN
2. seed
10
-
PELLITTERI Silvia
ITA
3. seed
11
-
ARENCIBIA Alexandre
CAN
1. seed
12
-
ESSERYRY Zouhair
MAR
2. seed
13
-
DARLOW Annabelle
CAN
1. seed
13
-
DAKAYEV Israil
FRA
2. seed
14
-
LIVOLSI Paul
FRA
2. seed
15
-
ZACHOVA Renata
CZE
1. seed
15
-
CHALA Hakim
CAN
1. seed
18
-
NASH Callum
IRL
3. seed
18
-
CZIZSEK Mathias
AUT
2. seed
18
-
KOLIASKA Taeya
CAN
2. seed
19
-
BOUKHRISS Walid
MAR
2. seed
20
-
KABHULIANI Ilia
ESP
3. seed
26
-
METIFIOT Hugo
FRA
3. seed
28
-
EDDINARI Lamia
MAR
3. seed
28
-
D ANGELO Biagio
ITA
2. seed
30
-
YOUNG Keagan
CAN
4. seed
30
-
GAREL Hugo
FRA
1. seed
31
-
LIMA BORDOLI Iara
ESP
2. seed
32
-
FRASCADORE Julien
CAN
4. seed
34
-
BYDZOVSKY Adam
CZE
5. seed
36
-
SPICUGLIA Andrea
ITA
6. seed
38
-
BENGA Amir
FRA
3. seed
39
-
CARLINO Luca
ITA
3. seed
39
-
FERNANDEZ Marie
FRA
2. seed
40
-
GNAMIEN Tizie
FRA
3. seed
41
-
JARROT Lucie
FRA
3. seed
42
-
LUCIANO Federica
ITA
4. seed
42
-
BOOTH Brae
CAN
2. seed
42
-
WESTLAKE Kiera
CAN
5. seed
45
-
DAHLIN Alexander
SWE
4. seed
46
-
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO Sara
ESP
3. seed
47
-
HANSEN Tove
SWE
2. seed
47
-
GREEN Joshua
IRL
7. seed
49
-
MORGAN McKenzie
CAN
4. seed
49
-
HERZOG Niko
AUT
2. seed
50
-
GLEESON Bearach
IRL
8. seed
51
-
TEEUWEN Max
CAN
-
51
-
HARRIS Isabelle
CAN
3. seed
51
-
PEREZ GOMEZ Lucia
ESP
4. seed
56
-
MATHIEU Alexis
FRA
4. seed
57
-
BOBROWSKA Sian
GBR
3. seed
57
-
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
GBR
4. seed
60
-
SALVADO CARRILLO Martin
ESP
4. seed
61
-
SVEC Pavel
CZE
5. seed
63
-
ANTIC Sava
CAN
-
64
-
KEITA Tanou
FRA
4. seed
65
-
STORTO Christian
ITA
6. seed
65
-
CALVO GARCIA Alejandro
ESP
5. seed
65
-
BENCIVENGA Federico
ITA
5. seed
68
-
FIANDOR Alicia
CAN
4. seed
68
-
PALUMBO Marianna
ITA
5. seed
69
-
MESKO Mikulas
CZE
6. seed
71
-
HOEDEMAN Joris
NED
7. seed
73
-
WARNER Jordann
CAN
6. seed
74
-
GOTO Tami
CAN
4. seed
77
-
MARKWAT Mitchell
CAN
5. seed
79
-
SCUTTO Assunta
ITA
5. seed
79
-
WIESINGER Mario
AUT
6. seed
81
-
DE JESUS Dontae
CAN
7. seed
83
-
HENRY Anthony
CAN
5. seed
85
-
VELLOZZI Ophelie
FRA
6. seed
86
-
MENCHACA CABOT Pol
ESP
8. seed
88
-
CAIBANO DE CELIS Elena
ESP
7. seed
88
-
KRACHTEN Nadiah
NED
7. seed
89
-
LEBRUN Lalou
FRA
4. seed
90
-
ADAM SENDRA Lea
AND
5. seed
91
-
PERNA Kevyn
ITA
5. seed
99
-
SVOBODA Jan
CZE
8. seed
101
-
RIVERO SUAREZ Carolina
ESP
8. seed
102
-
POLASKOVA Kristyna
CZE
8. seed
109
-
ESPADINHA Laura
FRA
5. seed
111
-
HACKER-JONES Jasmine
GBR
6. seed
112
-
LABORDE Max
FRA
-
113
-
AUDIBERT Alexia
FRA
7. seed
113
-
FRYER Michael
GBR
-
116
-
JOHANSSON Mark
SWE
-
119
-
PERNA Kenya
ITA
8. seed
120
-
LE TOUZE Fabien
FRA
-
124
-
KRNJIC Valentino
AUT
6. seed
131
-
TORO SOLER Julen
ESP
7. seed
142
-
LAUDORT Widdman
FRA
-
149
-
TRIGUB Maxim
IRL
-
149
-
MAMAN Daniel
CAN
-
149
-
BLANCO VICENTE HECTOR
ESP
8. seed
153
-
PUM Marvin
AUT
-
175
-
BEZDEK Martin
CZE
6. seed
-
-
HACHEMI Yanis
CAN
-
-
-
BARRATT Oliver
GBR
8. seed
-
-
COURTIES Evan
FRA
-
-
-
SOSA Tomas
ARG
-
-
-
CARNEVALI Leonardo
ITA
7. seed
-
-
GOBERT Maxime
FRA
-
-
-
MEITE Amadou
FRA
7. seed
-
-
SAIZ JUAN IAN
ESP
-
-
-
SALVO Samuel
ITA
-
-
-
AISSAT Akim
FRA
-
-
-
YOUSFI Bilel
FRA
-
-
-
PADRA JOEY
FRA
-
-
-
ERCHOUK Kaiss
FRA
-
-
-
RUBECA Luca
ITA
-
-
-
SVALBERG Leon
SWE
-
-
-
GARBE Robin
FRA
-
-
-
LE GOUX Yann
FRA
-
-
-
JABOUR Jose
ARG
-
-
-
DIABY Tieman
FRA
6. seed
-
-
CAROLY Eniel
FRA
-
-
-
HAMADI Riwane
FRA
-
-
-
HARRIS Payton
CAN
-
-
-
KABDANI Hamza
MAR
-
-
-
POCHOP Daniel
CZE
-
-
-
MELLA Edoardo
ITA
-
-
-
PIVIDORI Paul
FRA
-
-
-
GOUIN Timothe
FRA
8. seed
-
-
SPIZZO Javier
ARG
-
-
-
CASANOVA NOVOA ANDREA
ESP
5. seed
-
-
GODBOUT Coralie
CAN
6. seed
-
-
GARCIA KRYSTAL
FRA
8. seed
-
-
TORREGROSA PINA Laura
ESP
8. seed
-
-
NGOSSO SILO Karrie
FRA
7. seed
-
-
BARKAOUI Hiba
MAR
-
-
-
TANNER Sierra
CAN
-
-
-
SAOUD Lamia
ALG
6. seed
-
-
PAHAPE Sarry
FRA
4. seed
-
-
PERROT ANAIS
FRA
-
-
-
RUSSO Sara
ITA
-
-
-
FONTAINE Lea
FRA
3. seed
-
-
DORT Sherley
FRA
-
-
-
TAIBI Chaimae
MAR
-
-
-
ARFAOUI Nadia
ITA
-
-
-
DRID Rania
FRA
-
-
-
HARY Laurine
FRA
6. seed
-
-
LAGACHE Lou
FRA
-
-
-
JONES Holly
GBR
-
-
-
TEMAKEU Poerava
FRA
7. seed
-
-
KHAIRI Oulaya
MAR
8. seed
-
-
ISSOUFI Kaila
FRA
6. seed
-
-
METROT Lea
FRA
-
-
-
MAGASSA Habi
FRA
5. seed
-
-
SADRIN Clara
FRA
-
-
-