Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
Contests
AN Baul
KOR
6
1
5
GWAK Donghan
KOR
9
3
4
PALTCHIK Peter
ISR
10
3
5
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
13
3
5
CARGNIN Daniel
BRA
18
-
3
HEGYI Stephan
AUT
18
3
4
BURT Zachary
CAN
21
3
5
KIM Limhwan
KOR
21
7
4
DIAZ Adonis
USA
24
-
1
YASHUEV Islam
RUS
29
2
5
MOUTII Achraf
MAR
31
-
1
LIMARE Vincent
FRA
33
3
5
AXUS Benjamin
FRA
34
5
5
CAMPOS Hector
ARG
35
5
4
BASSOU Imad
MAR
36
-
1
FARA Aaron
AUT
37
1
5
KUCZERA Piotr
POL
37
1
5
BOEHLER Laurin
AUT
40
-
2
KHAMETOV Islam
RUS
41
-
1
VARGAS Ryan
USA
46
-
2
REITER Lukas
AUT
51
-
1
SADIGOV Mehman
AZE
52
-
2
KIM Channyeong
KOR
53
-
1
FREY Johannes
GER
56
2
5
MEDVES Matteo
ITA
59
2
6
LEE Jaeyong
KOR
62
7
4
HAJJI Adil
MAR
64
-
1
CHOUCHI Sami
BEL
64
-
2
VER Gabor
HUN
65
-
1
KOCHMAN Li
ISR
66
-
1
HONG Suk woong
KOR
68
-
1
KIM Kyeongtae
KOR
69
2
4
KATANGA Messie
FRA
70
7
3
HAMAD Sulaiman
KSA
71
-
1
RAHIMA Alon
ISR
74
-
1
SPIJKERS Jur
NED
75
7
3
ZALAGH Nabil
FRA
81
-
1
CASTRO Pedro
COL
81
-
1
NEVES Lincoln
BRA
82
3
5
KOFFIJBERG Roy
NED
84
-
2
CHOI In hyuk
KOR
85
-
2
OLIVAR Cedric
FRA
89
-
1
MARESCH Sven
GER
96
-
1
CARMO Luis
POR
104
-
2
FLAMENT Sacha
FRA
105
-
1
LEE Kyu-won
KOR
105
-
2
SAFARLI Afig
AZE
107
7
5
MARUYAMA Joshiro
JPN
109
3
5
KOFFIJBERG Bas
NED
110
-
2
GALANDI Philipp
GER
111
7
4
D ARCO Vincenzo
ITA
113
5
5
D ARCO Salvatore
ITA
113
-
2
OTA Hyoga
JPN
114
1
5
EL IDRISSI Alaa
USA
118
-
2
BLOECHL Niklas
GER
118
-
2
MAJRASHI Eisa
KSA
122
-
1
ALIPIEV Valentin
BUL
125
-
2
CHILARD Nicolas
FRA
126
-
1
FOGEL Leo
RUS
128
-
2
TAMASHIRO Minoru
ARG
128
-
1
NEFEDOV Aleksej
SRB
128
-
1
LANGLOIS Bradley
CAN
130
-
1
HAM Eric
GBR
132
7
5
BABAZADA Ilkin
AZE
133
-
1
MATTSSON Emil
SWE
133
-
2
ASGAROV Sahib
AZE
135
-
1
HALL Samuel
GBR
137
5
6
BOUCHER Mathias
FRA
138
-
2
LISSENS Thomas
BEL
139
-
1
CLARA Alejandro
ARG
140
-
1
LOMIDZE Lasha
RUS
142
-
2
CATHARINA Simeon
NED
143
7
4
MACEDO Rafael
BRA
143
2
6
MELBOURNE Andrew
GBR
145
5
4
FUJISAKA Taikoh
JPN
147
1
5
GISMONDO Andrea
ITA
148
-
2
HAMAD Abdullah
KSA
150
-
1
RADU Valentin
ROU
150
-
1
CHEN Asaf
ISR
151
-
1
PARLATI Enrico
ITA
151
-
2
BASSOU Issam
MAR
152
-
1
ARDIZIO Luca
ITA
154
-
1
SMINK Jesper
NED
157
-
1
YOSHIDA Yuhei
JPN
163
1
5
BARBOZA Arkangel
COL
164
-
1
GONZALEZ Jorge
COL
165
-
1
VALIZADA Oruj
AZE
165
3
5
RIOU Guillaume
FRA
169
-
1
OTT Marcel
AUT
173
-
2
MACDONALD Neil
GBR
173
5
5
KRUEGER Mariusz
POL
174
-
2
HERBST Daniel
GER
175
-
1
PEPOLI Claudio
ITA
175
-
1
BARTUSIK Michal
POL
175
-
2
GOMEZ Nicolas
ARG
178
-
1
CONRAD Hannes
GER
182
-
1
KISELEV Ruslan
RUS
185
-
2
SOARES Andre
POR
186
-
1
APRAHAMIAN Alain
URU
188
-
1
MENAGED Yarin
ISR
197
-
1
MANIA Sultan
KSA
197
-
2
PANTANO Angelo
ITA
198
-
2
NAMAZOV Ziya
AZE
198
-
3
TURNER Aaron
GBR
202
-
2
MELONI Augusto
ITA
203
-
3
NIEDZIELA Kamil
POL
206
-
1
DANTE Amir
ISR
208
-
3
ROSEMARIN Ran
ISR
209
-
1
YANAKOV Borislav
BUL
209
-
1
OMBOLI Renato
HUN
216
-
1
MATTSSON Olle
SWE
220
-
1
GUTSCHE Robin
GER
223
-
3
SZABO Frigyes
HUN
225
-
1
SCHIPPER Roy
NED
226
-
3
RODRIGUES Tiago
POR
227
-
1
NISKANOVIC Jovan
SRB
229
-
1
BRUNO Emanuele
ITA
232
-
3
BURJAN Laszlo
HUN
237
-
1
FERRETTI Andrea
ITA
242
-
1
LANZAFAME Angelo
ITA
242
-
2
CARLINO Andrea
ITA
242
-
2
VALIYEV Telman
AZE
243
-
2
ALMOG Tal
ISR
244
-
3
ZACHEJA Maciej
POL
246
-
1
POWELL Daniel
GBR
248
-
2
HARDER Rico
NED
251
-
1
EBATA Jobu
JPN
255
-
2
PACHER Johannes
AUT
256
-
1
GALBIATI Luca
ITA
257
-
2
FUSCO Andrea
ITA
257
-
2
TOSOLINI Ermes
ITA
257
-
1
KISTLER Michael
SUI
259
-
2
CAROLLO Giovanni
ITA
269
-
1
MUSTAFAYEV Elvin
AZE
273
-
2
AZIZOV Abas
RUS
275
-
2
KELLIJ Nick
NED
275
-
2
MUSHKIYEV Ilgar
AZE
276
-
3
PIETRI Loic
FRA
279
-
1
CZIZSEK Mathias
AUT
282
-
1
MATIJASS Martin
GER
287
-
2
KOLLER Milan
HUN
293
-
1
MICELI Mattia
ITA
295
-
2
HASANOV Emil
AZE
295
-
2
LEE Robert
USA
301
-
1
FRUSTACI Diego
ITA
305
-
1
MJRASHI Ali
KSA
306
-
1
TELLO Juan
COL
307
-
1
GIEDRAITIS Ignas
LTU
310
-
1
KOLEIN Julian
GER
312
-
2
GARBACZ Mateusz
POL
312
-
2
ORI Felician
HUN
317
-
3
LUNCAN Vlad
ROU
323
-
1
SULLI Gabriele
ITA
325
-
1
BRYSZ Jacek
POL
336
-
2
AVALIANI Tristan
FRA
336
-
2
GULUYEV Zulfugar
AZE
336
-
2
KATCHIKAEV Adlan
BEL
340
-
1
VEGVARI Martin
HUN
382
-
1
AKIYAMA James
USA
-
-
1
CESAR Diogo
POR
-
-
2
SILVA Pedro
POR
-
-
1
KORDELY Peter
HUN
-
-
1
BIZON Marcel
GER
-
-
1
URSU Vitalie
MDA
-
-
1
MARTIN Ruben
USA
-
-
1
KUGER Joris
GER
-
-
1
CIOLAN Razvan
ROU
-
-
1
CHAZEN Mattan
ISR
-
-
1
RIVA Mattia
ITA
-
-
1
CAMPI Roberto
ITA
-
-
1
AHMADOV Sanan
AZE
-
-
1