Search
View
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
NACU Ion
MDA
9
5
BEDER Tugce
TUR
13
1
SAYMA Gamze
TUR
15
2
OBERAN Iva
CRO
15
2
KUNO Hanako
CAN
16
-
ORBAN Lehel
ROU
21
-
ZOMER Rick
NED
25
-
OCHS Kilian
GER
27
-
MELNIC Ana
ROU
27
3
BOEHM Alina
GER
32
2
KIM Jihoon
KOR
41
3
HA Jeongwoo
KOR
50
-
GAREL Hugo
FRA
54
5
SAHA Luukas
FIN
55
-
MOSR Anetta
LUX
56
-
DENGG Lisa
AUT
58
3
GAUCH David
SUI
59
7
ISIK Sidika
TUR
64
5
BUTH Ole
GER
70
3
KEJZA Pawel
POL
71
-
VOPAT David
CZE
71
7
TURAC Denis
SVK
74
3
BELZ Marvin
GER
80
-
HERZOG Niko
AUT
81
-
HANSEN Tove
SWE
81
5
LUDVIK Lia
SLO
84
-
OETTL Sarah
AUT
85
-
ANDIC Ozge
TUR
87
7
GRAU Helena
GER
87
7
TUNCER Ata
TUR
88
-
ANTIC Sava
CAN
96
-
SULLA Simon
EST
97
-
SVEC Pavel
CZE
98
-
EICH Daniel
SUI
99
1
MESKO Mikulas
CZE
100
-
AGOGLIA David
USA
101
-
LEVIN Ido
ISR
101
-
CASTRO Teresa
POR
101
3
MERTENS Ennio
NED
102
-
COSTRU Adrian
MDA
103
-
UMAROV Naib
RUS
105
-
DIOGO Andre
POR
107
-
MARTIN Anne
CAN
108
-
BUREN Ilse
NED
111
-
ERNE Raphael
SUI
113
-
SUROVA Anna
UKR
115
3
AMEY Ines
SUI
116
-
RYCIAK Eryk
POL
117
-
COBAN Xenia
GER
123
-
ZAHARIA Vadim
MDA
126
-
SVOBODA Jan
CZE
127
-
TOREN Yoav
ISR
128
-
OZERLER Seyma
TUR
131
-
KACZOR Kacper
POL
132
-
TROPAN Teja
SLO
132
-
VISSER Jorien
NED
135
3
GRABNER Lisa
AUT
136
-
GRABAR Pia
SLO
136
-
DEMAERE Joel
CAN
144
-
PELIVAN Petru
MDA
145
-
MOSR Klara
LUX
147
-
TENENBAUM Ben
ISR
153
-
OLIN Valtteri
FIN
154
7
BARUCH Ofek
ISR
154
-
LEIBA Noam
ISR
155
-
PUM Marvin
AUT
156
-
DVARBY Owe
SWE
160
-
KOC Muhammed
TUR
160
7
KOCHAV Guy
ISR
162
-
MECILOSEK Jus
SLO
162
-
BATSIEV Adam
SUI
165
-
LAMMERS Chris
GER
165
-
MARKOVIC Zan
SLO
167
-
CHOI Hun
KOR
172
1
DEMSAR Tim
SLO
181
-
GOETZ Kilian
GER
184
-
BANSKY Bruno
SVK
184
-
DURCO Dalibor
SVK
186
-
BILOHAN PAVLO
UKR
192
-
STUMP Siro
SUI
197
-
ALIYEV Pasha
AZE
202
5
SKRKON Vit
CZE
209
-
SMAGIN Lev
UKR
209
-
OZMEC Miha
SLO
216
-
PROEHL Bennet
GER
216
-
KLIMA Matej
CZE
216
-
RIEHL Till
GER
216
-
ZELLI Cesare
ITA
249
-
MOTT Louis
AUS
-
-
HAN Sehee
KOR
-
-
KLEIN Itay
ISR
-
-
PESEK Petr
CZE
-
-
MASEK Jan
CZE
-
-
BOHN Jens
DEN
-
-
MEYER Luc
GER
-
-
KONIG Adam
CZE
-
-
LUPTAK Jan
SVK
-
-
KARI Erkka
FIN
-
-
HENKE Max
GER
-
-
yun Juhee
KOR
-
3
KOMAT Zala
SLO
-
-
kim Ahyeon
KOR
-
3
LEE Goeun
KOR
-
2