Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
BOOTH Brae
CAN
1. seed
22
-
TADIC Branko
BIH
1. seed
28
-
TESANOVIC Emilija Ema
CAN
1. seed
32
-
WESTLAKE Kiera
CAN
1. seed
36
-
IVANKA Filip
CZE
1. seed
39
-
DOLEZAL Michal
CZE
1. seed
50
-
UDSILAURI Daniel
GER
2. seed
51
-
SOULA Florine
FRA
1. seed
54
-
NOVACEK Vaclav
CZE
2. seed
58
-
MRAVEC Marcel
CZE
1. seed
60
-
ALTHOUSE Taylor
CAN
1. seed
62
-
UDSILAURI George
GER
1. seed
63
-
KOPECKY Adam
CZE
1. seed
64
-
GONELLA Margaux
FRA
1. seed
67
-
AUER Marcus
AUT
1. seed
74
-
MUNOZ IBANEZ ricard
ESP
3. seed
77
-
ONDROUSKOVA Barbora
CZE
1. seed
84
-
GAULIN Guillaume
CAN
2. seed
87
-
VO Meghan
FRA
1. seed
96
-
NOBERT Seth
CAN
2. seed
98
-
NOTEBAERT Emile
FRA
3. seed
100
-
WARNER Jordann
CAN
2. seed
102
-
GILLY CORALIE
FRA
3. seed
112
-
CID BALCELLS jana
ESP
2. seed
116
-
RAMIREZ Jose
MEX
4. seed
121
-
BECKER Viktor
GER
3. seed
142
-
BAERNTHALER Nina
AUT
3. seed
143
-
PRUSENOVSKA Marketa
CZE
2. seed
143
-
BRVENIK Josipa
BIH
3. seed
146
-
BARROSO LOPEZ luis
ESP
2. seed
155
-
BRIOLAS Vasileios
GRE
4. seed
162
-
STAKHOV Nicole
GER
4. seed
162
-
BROVOLD Gustav
NOR
5. seed
174
-
ADAM Erwin
GER
3. seed
183
-
KAISER Benjamin
GER
4. seed
183
-
DOUMAS STAVROS
GRE
2. seed
211
-
REMPEL Niklas
GER
-
-
-
DVORACEK Antonin
CZE
8. seed
-
-
DIXON Braden
CAN
-
-
-
VYSKUBOV Alex
GER
8. seed
-
-
PANDA Lucas
FRA
7. seed
-
-
MASSON JBILOU Driss
FRA
5. seed
-
-
DEMAERE Nathan
CAN
4. seed
-
-
ARCHAMBAULT Felix
CAN
3. seed
-
-
IVANIAN David
DEN
7. seed
-
-
GAGNON Olivier
CAN
5. seed
-
-
LITZENBERGER Maximus
CAN
6. seed
-
-
AKHMEJANOV Ruslan
KAZ
8. seed
-
-
GARCIA VICENTE Mateo
ESP
6. seed
-
-
LONSDALE James
CAN
5. seed
-
-
ANGERER Robin
GER
6. seed
-
-
GLATIER MAXIME
FRA
7. seed
-
-
THEODOSIOPOULOS Tryfon
GRE
7. seed
-
-
GARAND Alec
CAN
6. seed
-
-
SCHMIDT Noel
GER
4. seed
-
-
PENA INSAUSTI Juan
ESP
7. seed
-
-
SCHENK Emil
CAN
5. seed
-
-
COINTOT Noah
FRA
6. seed
-
-
ANVARZODA Emomrizo
TJK
4. seed
-
-
OLIVIER Ella
FRA
1. seed
-
-
ZACHARIOUDAKI Pinelopi
GRE
2. seed
-
-
UJDUR ANA
BIH
5. seed
-
-
TARBA Claudia
ROU
3. seed
-
-
PEYRL Lena
AUT
6. seed
-
-
PEREZ SOLER Eva
ESP
3. seed
-
-
LEFORT Alexandria
CAN
2. seed
-
-
STAMOULI Christina
GRE
5. seed
-
-
FILZWIESER Paula
AUT
4. seed
-
-
CURTIS Niki
AUT
4. seed
-
-
GARCIA MARTIN marta
ESP
3. seed
-
-
MAIER Marissa
AUT
7. seed
-
-
FALLAS CANTADOR Irune
ESP
4. seed
-
-